Results
 
NICOSIA KARATE OPEN 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
1
EFTSATHIOU CONSTANTINA   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
2
MICHALLIA EMMELIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
3
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
3
DALITI IOULIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
5
NICOLAOU NEFELI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
5
GEORGIOU CHRYSTALLENI   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
5
GLYKI CHRISTINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
9
GLYKI MELANI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
9
XENOFONTOS KATERINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
9
KYPRIANOU MARIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
9
PRIGKIPA ATHENA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
9
DARAGICS VIKTÓRIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR OPEN FEMALE
17
RICZU BOGLÁRKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
JUNIOR OPEN MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR OPEN MALE
1
ANTONIOU IOEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
2
ANTONIOU NIKOLAS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
3
TSANGARAS ALEXIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
3
MATSIS NICOLAS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
5
GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
5
VU TRONG DUC   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
5
KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
ANTREOU CHRISTOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
HADJIKYRIAKOU PARIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
CONSTANTINOU PANAGIOTIS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
PETROU PETROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
9
CHARALAMPOUS STYLIANOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
17
PAPAELIA ELIAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
17
PAMBORIS MARIOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
17
LOIZOU GIANNIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR OPEN MALE
17
CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G1
1
MALYAKINA ULYANA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G1
2
PAPAGGELODIMOU CHRISTIANA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G1
3
TZANETAKI ELIANA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G2
1
ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G2
2
ALEKSIADI IOLI   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G2
3
NIKOLAOU MARIALENA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -25KG G2
4
CHRISTOFI GEORGIA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G1
1
VATYLIOTOU ELENA   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G1
2
KOSTOVA HRISTIYANA   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G1
3
NEOFYTOU ANNA   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G2
1
AVRAAMIDOU MELINA   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2016 -30 & +30KG (MERGED) G2
2
MICHAEL PANAGIA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G1
1
ZOI MARIA   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G1
2
LIVADA DEMETRA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G2
1
THEOFILOU IOLI   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G2
2
NEARCHOU STAVRIA   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -25KG G2
3
ELIADES PATRICIA   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -30 & +30KG (MERGED)
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -30 & +30KG (MERGED)
1
ZENEMPISI ELENI   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE 2017 -30 & +30KG (MERGED)
2
SELEARIS THEMIDA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
1
MICHAELIDES ANNA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
2
ANASTASIOU KWNSTANTINA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
3
ANTONIOU ANDREA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
3
ANDREOU KATERINA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
5
AVERKIOU XRISTINA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +61KG
5
ANDREOU ANDRIANI   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
1
KASOULIDI IOANNA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
2
NICOLAOU MARINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
3
VARGHA ZSELYKE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
3
SALA BIBORKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
5
MICHAELIDOU KATERINA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
5
MASRI MASSARA   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -47KG
7
MAYROGIORGOY ANNA MARIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
1
KOUTI IRINI   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
2
KYRIAKOU STAVRI   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
3
FAZAKAS ADRIENN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
3
ANASTASI LEONI   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
5
MICHAILIDOU PHILIPPA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
5
ODYSSEOS KATERINA   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -54KG
7
THEODOROU THEOFANIA   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -61KG
1
ΑRΤΕΜI KONSTANTINA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -61KG
2
TUTIC HANA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +66KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +66KG
1
NICOLAOU NEFELI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +66KG
2
PRIGKIPA ATHENA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -48KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -48KG
1
EFTSATHIOU CONSTANTINA   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -48KG
2
CHARALAMPOUS MELANI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
1
DALITI IOULIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
2
KYPRIANOU MARIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
3
MICHALLIA EMMELIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
3
ANASTASIOU ELEANA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
5
POLYKARPOU ANTREA   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -53KG
5
XENOFONTOS KATERINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
1
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
2
ARGYRI ARIADNE   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
3
DARAGICS VIKTÓRIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
3
ODISSEOS RAFAELLA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
5
TZANETAKI ELENA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -59KG
5
BADAK BORBÁLA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -66KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -66KG
1
POLYKARPOU MALVINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -66KG
2
RICZU BOGLÁRKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -66KG
3
GLYKI MELANI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G1
1
TTAKKA IOANNA   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G1
2
NIKOLAOU KALLISTHENI   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G1
3
STAVROU DANAE   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G1
4
PEPA STEPHANIE ANNETTE   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G2
1
VELAZI MIRSINI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G2
2
KOUTSOFTA ELEFTHERIA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G3
1
ODYSSEOS NATALIA   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G3
2
MNEIMNEH LYNN   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G3
3
ZARI AMALIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G4
1
STEFANITSI ZOI   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G4
2
ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ ΜΩΥΣΙΑ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G4
3
NIKOLAOU SIMONI   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G5
1
GEORGIOU CHRISTINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G5
2
CHRYSOSTOMOU PARASKEVI   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U10 -28KG G5
3
ASTANIOTI EMMELIA   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G1
1
SYMEOU CHARIKLIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G1
2
XIRICHI PARASKEVI   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G2
1
ARISTODEMOU ANDREA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G2
2
PAPAMICHAEL POLYXENI   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G3
1
STAVRINOU FOTEINI   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G3
2
KARAMPA THALIA   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G3
3
LIVITSANOU ALIKI   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G3
4
ELLINA MYRTO   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G4
1
ANDRÁS NAGY PATRÍCIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G4
2
TTAKKA MARIA NIKOLINA   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G4
3
KYROU KONSTANTINA   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G5
1
ANASTASIOU MELINA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G5
2
KOURRI MARIA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G5
3
LEANDROU DEMETRA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G6
1
GEROLEMOU MARIA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G6
2
PAVLOU CHRISI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +43KG G6
3
PHILIPPIDE MIKAELLA   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G1
1
KONCZ GYOPÁRKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G1
2
KOUSHI ANTHI   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G1
3
LIASI ZOI   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G1
4
POLIKARPOU CHARIKLIA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G2
1
SAVVIDOU ANNA MARIA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G2
2
CHRISTOFI CHARALAMBIA   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G2
3
ARISTOTELOUS SOFIA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G2
4
GALETTI IRIS   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G3
1
MICHAELIDOU NAGIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G3
2
PANAYIOTOU MALVINA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G3
3
LOIZIDOU PINELOPI   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G3
4
AVGERINOU DANAE   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G4
1
OLOSZ PANNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G4
2
TSAGKOULOVA NICOL   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G4
3
IOANNIDOU ELLADA   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G5
1
NEROUPPOU ARETI   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G5
2
NIKOLAOU DANAI PARASKEUI   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G5
3
PANTELIDOU ANNA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G6
1
PETTEMERIDOU AIKATERINI   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G6
2
GALINI MARIA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -33KG G6
3
TRICHIA ACHILLEIA TRICHIA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G1
1
STYLIANOU KALIA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G1
2
SAJGÓ ANNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G1
3
IOANNOY SOTIRIA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G2
1
POUMPOURIDI EFI   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G2
2
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΓΕΔΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ   ΑΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G2
3
ATHANASOPOULOU ALLYSA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G3
1
KOUMANTARI NAGIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G3
2
ROUSIA THEODORA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -38KG G3
3
CONSTANTINOU SOFIA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G1
1
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΝΑ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G1
2
SAVVA MARILIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G1
3
MICHAEL POLINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G1
4
ANASTASIOU KRISTIA   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G2
1
ANDREOU NIKOLETA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G2
2
LYTRA MARIA RAFAELA   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G3
1
THEODOSIOU STELLA   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G3
2
ALEXANDROU MARIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -43KG G3
3
POURGOURI VASILIKI   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
1
PATSALIDOU EMILI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
2
KWNSTANTINOU DESPOINA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
3
SAOURI FIVI   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
3
CHARALAMBOUS ILIADA   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
5
EVITA ANDREOU   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +53KG
5
ΤΖΙΑΝΚ ΕΛΕΝΗ   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
1
NICOLAOU KALIOPI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
2
XANTHOUDAKI IRIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
3
OIKONOMOU MARILIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
3
ΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   ΑΣΚΖΖ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ Η ΑΔΕΛΦΟΤΗΤΑ  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -38kg
5
PANTELIDOU ALEXANDRA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
1
TEKKI MARI   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
2
SALA BIBORKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
3
EROTOKRITOU ANTREANA   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
3
CHARALAMPOUS ELENI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
5
KOUTSOFTA EVDOKIA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -43KG
5
CHI ELLI   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
1
XYDA IOANNA   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
2
IOANNOU STYLIANA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
3
FAZAKAS ADRIENN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
3
KATSANTONI ZOE   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
5
ΖΑΙΜΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ   ΑΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  GREECE
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
5
VARGHA ZSELYKE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -48KG
7
ARISTOTELOUS DIMITRA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -53KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -53KG
1
EFTHYMIOU VALERIA   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -53KG
2
LIVITSANOU MELINA   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G1
1
CHATZIGEORGIOU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G1
2
KARANIKKIS EVAN   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G1
3
CHARALAMBOUS ANDREAS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G2
1
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G2
2
STYLIANOU STAVROS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G2
3
EROTOKRITOU LOUKAS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G3
1
CHRISTOFI CHRISTOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G3
2
NIKOLAOU PRODROMOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 +30KG G3
3
ANTONIADES MARIOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G1
1
DEMOKRATOUS KYRIAKOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G1
2
VARNAVA PANAGIOTIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G1
3
KANAKIS DIMITRIOS TAXIARCHIS   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G1
4
ELIA PANAGIOTIS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G2
1
IOANNOU ACHILLEAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G2
2
VASILEIOU CHARIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G3
1
KOUSHIS ANDREAS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G3
2
STROUZAS PANTELIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G3
3
ΜΕΛΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΛΗΣ   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G3
4
NIKOLAOU EKTORAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G4
1
MAKEDONAS KYRIAKOS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G4
2
PAVLOU CHRISTOS   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G5
1
ARISTIDOU STELIOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G5
2
KASTAN LOUIS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G5
3
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G6
1
GREGORIOU ACHILLEAS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G6
2
POLUKRATOUS EMMANUEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -25KG G6
3
BILYK MIKHAIL   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G1
1
UNTILOV DAVID   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G1
2
SMOLESKIS GIORGOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G1
3
KOTZIKAS KYRIAKOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G2
1
SOLODUKHIN VIKTOR   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G2
2
STYLIANOU PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G2
3
ANTONIADIS ANTONIS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G2
4
EGORYCHEV ALEKSANDR   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G3
1
LAMBROU DOMINIC   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G3
2
PLATI CHRISTOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G3
3
CHRISTODOULOU ANDREAS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2016 -30KG G3
4
AEROPOROU SOLONAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G1
1
CHRISOTODOULOU MICHAEL   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G1
2
SOTIRIOU CHARALAMPOS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G1
3
KOUMPARIDES MICHALIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G2
1
PETRIDES PETROS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 +30KG G2
2
FEKKAS NEARCHOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G1
1
DEMETRIOU KYRIAKOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G1
2
NIKITAKIS KONSTANTINOS RAFAIL   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G1
3
KALAPALIKKIS MICHALIS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G1
4
ANDREOU GIANNIS-XRISTOS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G2
1
MARKOU MARIOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G2
2
PALLIKARAS ARIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G2
3
ANGELIDES ANTONIS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G2
4
MALEKKIDES ANTONIS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G3
1
KOUROUPIS DIMOS   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G3
2
SOLOMOU SOLONAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G3
3
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G3
4
IOANNOU ANDREAS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G4
1
THEODOSIOU GIORGOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G4
2
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G4
3
PAFITIS GIORGOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G4
4
SAVVA THESEAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G5
1
MAVROMICHALIS MICHAEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G5
2
LOIZOU IONAS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G5
3
VOURLIDIS GEORGIOS   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G6
1
CHRISTOU LOIZOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G6
2
PAVLOU IOSIF   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -25KG G6
3
PAPAGEORGIOU MARIOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G1
1
PAPAZIS EMMANOUIL   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G1
2
SAMOCHIN LOUCA   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G1
3
IACOVOU STAVROS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G1
4
ALHOURI NIKOLAS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G2
1
PIERIS GIORGOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G2
2
SILIGARIS ORFEAS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE 2017 -30KG G2
3
PAPOUTSOS PETROS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
1
THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
2
NICODIMOU NEOPHYTOS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
3
ORFANOS CHRISTOS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
3
BALHAS EYAD   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
5
ΧΟΥΚΑΖΙΑΝ ΑΝΤΡΑΝΙΚ   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG
5
IOANNOU MICHALIS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
1
TAMÁSI ANDRÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
2
FILIAGKOS ATHANASIOS   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
3
LOUKA KYRIAKOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
3
PASIAS CHRISTOFOROS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
5
ANTREI MARTINAS   KERYNEIA KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
5
EYTHIMIOU CHRISTOS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
7
EFTHYMIOU CONSTANTINOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG
7
KAVKALIOTIS CHRYSOSTOMOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
1
XANTHOUDAKIS KONSTANTINOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
2
IOANNIDES ORESTIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
3
NICOLAOU GIORGOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
3
KAMPOURI SOTIRIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
5
ANDREOU CHARIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
5
CHRISTODOULOU IOANIS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
7
PERIKLEOUS ANTONIS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG
7
DIMASHKIEH MOHAMAD   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
1
LOUKA NIKOLAS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
2
LOIZOU GIANNIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
3
PANTELI KONSTANTINOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
3
NEOFITOY MATHEOS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
5
GAVRIEL LOUKAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
5
LOIZIDES KYRIAKOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG
7
PANTELIDES ANTREAS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
1
MATSIS NICOLAS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
2
VAKANAS KYRIAKOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
3
TSOLIAS STAVROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
3
VASILIADES KONSTANTINOS   FUDOSHINKAN DOJO  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
5
STAVROU MILTOS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG
5
MARATHOVOUNIOTIS KYRIAKOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
1
GAVRIEL KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
2
CHARALAMPOUS STYLIANOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
3
KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
3
SHERAWAT RANVEER   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
5
MISHRA KUSHAGRA   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG
5
GEORGIOU VARNAVAS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G1
1
SELEARIS CHRISTOFOROS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G1
2
MALAIS CHRISTOFOROS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G1
3
TSANGARIS MARKOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G1
4
ΡΑΝΤΕΒΙΤΣ ΕΒΑΝ   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G10
1
CHRISTOU LOIZOS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G10
2
CHARALAMBOUS SOTIRIS   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G10
3
CHAMOUN MOISIS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G10
4
ACHILLEOS KASSIANOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G11
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G11
1
STAMATIS THOMAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G11
2
KYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G11
3
EGORYCHEV ZAKHAR   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G11
4
MANORAS KOSTAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G12
1
GEROLEMOU DIMITRIS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G12
2
ATHANASOPOULOS ARON   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G12
3
MARINOU PANAGIOTIS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G12
4
CHRISTOU GIORGOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G13
1
PROTOPAPAS THEODOROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G13
2
CHRISTOU MICHALIS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G13
3
LOW MINO   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G14
1
GALANOS ANTONIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G14
2
MICHAELIDES FIVOS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G14
3
LOUKAIDES STYLIANOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G2
1
ANTONIOU ANTREAS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G2
2
ZABAVIN VITALII   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G2
3
PANTELI KONSTANTINOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G2
4
NOURTZELIS ORFEAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G3
1
PARDALIS ALEXIOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G3
2
CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G3
3
VAKANAS NIKITAS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G3
4
TZIRKIS KYRIAKOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G4
1
DEMOSTHENOUS SAVAS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G4
2
GAVRIEL MARIANOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G4
3
NICODIMOU ALEXANDROS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G4
4
CONSTANTINIDES VASILIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G5
1
NEOFITOU ANDREAS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G5
2
SHIZAS ARIS   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G5
3
AVRAAMIDES ALEXANDROS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G5
4
XENOFONTOS GIORGOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G6
1
VASILIOU SAVAS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G6
2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΟ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G6
3
HADJICOSTIS MARIOS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G6
4
KONSTANTINOU RENOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G7
1
SIAKALLIS KOSTAS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G7
2
STAVRINIDES PANOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G7
3
ANDREOU CHRISTOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G7
4
PAPOUTSOS SAVVAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G8
1
ZISOULIS ALEXANDROS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G8
2
PARASKEVA GIORGOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G8
3
MOUSKOU ANASTASIOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G8
4
KERLENGOU DOUKAS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G9
1
KOVTUNOVSKI MILAN   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G9
2
IOANNIDES MARIOS -THANASIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G9
3
ANTREOU ORESTIS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        KUMITE MALE U10 +30KG G9
4
IVANOV MIROSLAV   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G1
1
CASAP DANIEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G1
2
ANTONIADES ALEXANDROS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G1
3
ELIADES ANDREAS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G1
4
GANGRADE AYAAN   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G2
1
CHRISTOU ALEXANDROS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G2
2
ANTONIOU KONSTANTINOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G2
3
FILOKYPROU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G2
4
GAVRIEL CHARALAMPOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G3
1
MONOS SAVVAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G3
2
PITTAS ANTONIOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G3
3
VASILEIOU ADAMOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G3
4
STAVROU CHRYSIS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G4
1
MAVROMICHALIS PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G4
2
ALEXANDROU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G4
3
CHRYSANTHOU THANASIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G5
1
NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G5
2
ANDREOU KONSTANTINOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G5
3
MIKELLIDES IASONAS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G6
1
PANAYIOTOU ALKINOOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G6
2
MINA KYRIAKOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -25Kg G6
3
PALLIKARAS ORESTIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G1
1
SPANOU PURKETTIS MARKOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G1
2
ODYSEOS MICHAIL   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G2
1
TSIOLIS KYRIAKOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G2
2
NEOCLEOUS CONSTANTINOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G2
3
PARSAMAKIS ELIAS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G2
4
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G3
1
DEMETRIOU THEODOROS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G3
2
IOANOU ORESTIS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G3
3
TSANOV STOYAN   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G3
4
HADJIKYRIAKOU IOANNIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G4
1
PETRI MARIOS GERASIMOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G4
2
PAPAMARKOU THEOFILOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G4
3
CHRYSANTHOU ANTREAS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G4
4
PHOTIOU PANAGIOTIS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G5
1
KOUNNIDES MARKOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G5
2
CHRISTOFIDES CHRISTOS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G5
3
LIVADAS VIAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G5
4
ARISTODEMOU PETROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G6
1
CHAMLY SALEEM   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G6
2
KARASAVVAS CONSTANTINOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G6
3
NIKOLAOU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G6
4
ELLINAS VASILIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -30kg G7
1
MHLABA DAMIEN NKOSINATHI   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G7
2
NICOLAOU LOUKAS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U10 -30kg G7
3
PAPAPETROU ORESTIS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G1
1
GEORGOULAS NICOLAS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G1
2
SAKELLARIOU PANAGIOTIS   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G1
3
POGIATZIS STAVROS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G1
4
RACHMOUN ALEXANDROS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G2
1
KAKOULIS VIKTORAS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G2
2
KALOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G2
3
POLIDOROU KONSTANTINOS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G2
4
STROUZAS GIORGOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G3
1
KOKONIS PAVLOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G3
2
CHRYSANTHOU VLADIMIROS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G3
3
SEITANIS ANDREAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G4
1
NIKOLAIDES GIORGOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G4
2
CHRISTOFI GIANNIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G4
3
SIARMATTAS THEOLOGOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg G5
1
CHARALAMBOUS SOTIRIS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G5
2
MISHRA KARTIKEYA   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg G5
3
POULLIS IOANNIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G1
1
POLYCARPOU CHRISTOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G1
2
PORAS LEONIDAS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G2
1
CIRSTIAN STEFAN MARIUS   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G2
2
PRIGKIPAS FILIPPOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G2
3
MALATHOURAS ORESTIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G2
4
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G3
1
PARA LŐRINC   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G3
2
XARALAMBOS SAVVA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G4
1
LAMBERTIDES DEMETRIS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G4
2
CONSTANTINOU AGGELOS-EFREM   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G4
3
ERODOTOU YIANNIS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G4
4
FATTAS CONSTANTINOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg G5
1
XATZHMATHEOY BASILIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G5
2
DEMETRIOU DEMETRIS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G5
3
WANG ZIHAN   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg G5
4
MAIFOSHIS STEFANOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G1
1
MARKOU ANTONIOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G1
2
ΠΑΝΑΓΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   CYPRUS SHITORYU SHITOKAI KARATE DO  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G1
3
TAMANAS MARIOS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G1
4
NEOFITOU PETROS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G2
1
KANAKIS ORFEAS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G2
2
PANAGIOTIDIS SOTIRIS   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G2
3
SAMATAS PANAGIOTIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G2
4
NIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G3
1
MAKRI ALEXANTROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G3
2
LIU WENMIAO   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G3
3
SEREBRENNIKOV DANIL   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G3
4
SAVVIDES MICHAEL   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G4
1
ARTEMI ΑRTEMIS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G4
2
EFTHYMIOU ALEXANDROS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G4
3
ALBERT ÁKOS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G4
4
KAKOULI DANIIL   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G5
1
STYLIANOU VASILIS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G5
2
THRASYVOULOU MICHALIS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G5
3
DIMITRIOU IRINEOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G5
4
POLYDOROU ANTREAS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg G6
1
POUMPOURIDI VALERIOS   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G6
2
CHARILAOU CHRISTOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G6
3
ZOIS EVANGELOS   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg G6
4
ANDREOU NIKOLAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G1
1
EFTHYMIOU STEFANOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G1
2
ENTEKAS KONSTANDINOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G1
3
CHARALAMBOUS DANIEL   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G1
4
GEORGIEV ALEKSANDAR   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G2
1
DEMETRIOU PANAGIOTIS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G2
2
SIMEOU GIANNIS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G3
1
MICHAEL NEOFITOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G3
2
KARAGIANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G3
3
PAPAGEORGIOU STAVROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G3
4
DIKAIOS ATHOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G4
1
ARMOSTIS CONSTANTINOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G4
2
ORFANOS DEMETRIS   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G4
3
ANTREOU GEORGOS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G4
4
KLEANTHOUS MICHALIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G5
1
LIPERTIS MARIOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G5
2
NITU RAFAEL   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G5
3
PATROKLOS CHRISTOU   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G5
4
MNEIMNEH JAD   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg G7
1
ANTREOU ANTREAS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G7
2
PANAYIOTOU ACHILLEAS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G7
3
THRASIVOULOU ANASTASIOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg G7
4
CHRISTODOULOU MARCOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G1
1
NICODIMOU AGGELOS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G1
2
STOKOS HARALAMBOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G1
3
CHATZIGIANNAKIS ANTONIS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G1
4
LOUKA ORESTIS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G2
1
KONSTANTINOU THEOFANIS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G2
2
EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G2
3
MICHAELIDES PANAGIOTIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G2
4
ΡΆΝΤΕΒΙΤΣ ΖΌΡΑΝ   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G3
1
KOVÁCS LEVENTE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G3
2
PANAGIDES MARKOS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G3
3
SERGIDES NICOLAS   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G3
4
YURCHUK ARTSIOM   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G4
1
ERACLEOUS STYLIANOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G4
2
HADJIGEORGIOU CHRISTODOULOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G4
3
YIANNAKOU ANDREAS   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg G4
4
POLIDOROU ALEXANTROS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U14 +55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 +55kg
1
NECULAI FLAVIUS LUCIAN   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
2
THEMISTOKLEOUS AMVROSIOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
3
BADAK BARNABÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
3
KISS MÁTYÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
5
CHATZICHARALAMPOUS CHRISTODOULOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
5
DEMETRIOU ANDREAS   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
7
KALORKOTIS CHRISTOS   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg
7
HADJICONSTANTINOU PIERIS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
1
DIMITRAKOPOULOS PETROS   CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
2
TOMASIDIS KOSTANTINOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
3
PANAGIOTOU MARINOS EKTORAS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
3
CHALOFTIS CHRISTOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
5
PATSALIDES ALEXANDROS   NICOSIA AMAT. KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
5
IOANNOU MICHALIS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
7
XENOFONTOS LEONIDAS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
1
PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
2
KÜRK ZÉTÉNY   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
3
SIAMTANIS EKTORAS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
3
ELIA ALEXANDROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
5
NICOLAS CHARALAMBOUS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
5
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΓΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ   ΑΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  GREECE
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
7
PAMBI ANDREAS   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
7
ANTONIOU NIKOLAS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
1
FEJÉR MILÁN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
2
PAFITI CHRISTOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
3
OLOSZ GÁBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
3
KIOURTZIDIS DIMITRIS   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
5
FOULIDES SAVVAS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
5
MICHAELIDES CHRYSOSTOMOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
7
IACOVOU YIANGOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
7
IOANNOU GIORGOS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Kumite Male U14 -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -55kg
1
ROYSOS KYRIAKOS   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg
2
KYPRIANOU NIKOLAS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg
3
NESTOROS STAVROS   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg
3
TROPIS PANAYIOTIS   FUDOSHINKAN DOJO  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg
5
KLONOU STEFANOS   NICOSIA AMAT. KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg
5
MPATALIAS IOANNIS   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G1
1
MICHAILIDOU EFTHYMIA IOANNA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G1
2
HAJICONSTANTINOU THALIA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G1
3
CHAMBA NAGIA   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G1
4
ORFANOY MARILENA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G2
1
KOUTSIOU KALLISTHENI   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G2
2
RACHMOUN SOTIRIA   BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G2
3
PAISIOU ANDREANA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G2
4
VASILIOU ALIKI   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G3
1
GREGORIADES EVAGGELIA   WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G3
2
GALLETI CHLOE   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G3
3
NEARCHOU NIKOLETTA   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G3
4
PANAYIOTOU SEMELI   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G4
1
SOBAKIN IRENE   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G4
2
YIANGOU EVELINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G4
3
ORFANOY MELINA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G5
1
CHENG MELANIE   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G5
2
SHIROKOVA USTINA   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G5
3
PAHITI THEMIDA   ANDREOU  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 +33kg G6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 +33kg G6
1
CHATZIANASTASI MARITHEA   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G6
2
PAVLOU ALIKI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 +33kg G6
3
CHATZIGEORGIOU EUSTATHIA   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 -33kg G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 -33kg G1
1
LOUCA CHLOE   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G1
2
GEORGANTOPOULOU ANASTASIA   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G1
3
CHAMLY REEM   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G1
4
PAYLOU ANTRIA   SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 -33kg G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 -33kg G2
1
CHRISTOFOROU ZOE   EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G2
2
VASILEVA CORINA   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G2
3
IOANNOU MARINA   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G2
4
PANTELY IFIGENIA   ARCHANGELOS KARATE  CYPRUS
Kumite female U10 -33kg G3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U10 -33kg G3
1
KINIROU STILIANI   CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G3
2
SOFOCLEOUS SEMELI ELENI   ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G3
3
ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ   CKF ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  CYPRUS
        Kumite female U10 -33kg G3
4
THEODOTOU KALIA   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
1
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • ARGYRI ARIADNE
  • MICHAELIDES ANNA
  • SOTERIADOU TROODIA
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
2
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
  • KYRIAKOU STAVRI
  • SHAHEEN MARIA
  • MICHAILIDOU PHILIPPA
  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
3
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • ANASTASIOU KWNSTANTINA
  • MAKRI EVAGGELIA
  • PATSALIDOU EMILI
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
3
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MICHAELIDOU KATERINA
  • KATSANTONI ZOE
  • KASHI IOANNA
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
5
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME
  • TSOTSOU STELLA
  • POLYKARPOU MALVINA
  • NICOLAOU MARINA
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
5
INNER POWER CENTER
  • DEMETRIOU MIKAELLA
  • GEORGIOU MARIA
  • THEODOROU THEOFANIA
  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
5
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
  • EVITA ANDREOU
  • ANASTASI KONSTANTINA
  • ANASTASI LEONI
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
5
XENOFONTOS/KOUTI/KLEANTHOUS
  • XENOFONTOS KATERINA
  • KOUTI IRINI
  • KLEANTHOUS ARETI
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
9
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY
  • ODYSSEOS KATERINA
  • GEORGIOU KASSIANI
  • KATSANTONI ZOE
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE CADETS
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • AVERKIOU XRISTINA
  • MAYROGIORGOY ANNA MARIA
  • PITSILLIDOU CONSTANTINA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
1
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MICHALLIA EMMELIA
  • KAKOPIEROU NAYIA
  • DALITI IOULIANA
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
2
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • ANASTASIOU KWNSTANTINA
  • KYPRIANOU MARIA
  • PRIGKIPA ATHENA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
3
KIME 1
  • POLYKARPOU MALVINA
  • GLYKI CHRISTINA
  • NICOLAOU NEFELI
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
3
WADO RYU KARATE DO
  • MICHAELIDES ANNA
  • EFTSATHIOU CONSTANTINA
  • POLYKARPOU ANTREA
  WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
5
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • CHARALAMPOUS MELANI
  • MAKRI EVAGGELIA
  • ODISSEOS RAFAELLA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
5
KIME 3
  • TAGHIZADEH TATAFI MAHRANEH EDEN
  • ANASTASIOU ELEANA
  • LAMBROU MARINA
  • TZANETAKI ELENA
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
5
MTK BUDAPEST
  • BADAK BORBÁLA
  • DARAGICS VIKTÓRIA
  • RICZU BOGLÁRKA
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
5
KIME 2
  • LAMBROU CHARA
  • EVRIPIDOU SYLVIA
  • GLYKI MELANI
  • XENOFONTOS KATERINA
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
1
EF ZIN
  • CHRISTOFOROU ZOE
  • ASTANIOTI EMMELIA
  • STAVROU DANAE
  EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
2
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • VELAZI MIRSINI
  • PAVLOU ALIKI
  • DIMITRIOU ANNA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
3
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • NIKOLAOU KALLISTHENI
  • CHATZIGEORGIOU EUSTATHIA
  • CHRYSOSTOMOU PARASKEVI
  • VASILEIOU STYLIANA
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
3
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • CHENG MELANIE
  • MICHAILIDOU EFTHYMIA IOANNA
  • NIKOLAOU SIMONI
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
5
ANDREOU
  • NEARCHOU NIKOLETTA
  • PAHITI THEMIDA
  • VASILIOU ALIKI
  ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
5
CKF PAPAGEORGIOU
  • TTAKKA IOANNA
  • KINIROU STILIANI
  • CHATZIANASTASI MARITHEA
  CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
5
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY
  • LOUCA CHLOE
  • ODYSSEOS NATALIA
  • VASILEVA CORINA
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U10
5
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME
  • SOFOCLEOUS SEMELI ELENI
  • GEORGIOU CHRISTINA
  • GEORGANTOPOULOU ANASTASIA
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
1
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ANDREOU NIKOLETA
  • STYLIANOU KALIA
  • SAVVIDOU ANNA MARIA
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
2
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • ANASTASIOU MELINA
  • MICHAELIDOU NAGIA
  • SYMEOU CHARIKLIA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
3
LYTRA/STAVRINOU/PETROPOULOU
  • STAVRINOU FOTEINI
  • LYTRA MARIA RAFAELA
  • ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΓΕΔΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ
  AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
3
EF ZIN
  • PETTEMERIDOU AIKATERINI
  • KOUSHI ANTHI
  • CHRISTOFOROU ZOE
  EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
5
DOJO KAI
  • HAJICONSTANTINOU THALIA
  • PANAYIOTOU MALVINA
  • XIRICHI PARASKEVI
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
5
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • PANTELIDOU ALEXANDRA
  • PANTELIDOU ANNA
  • TSAGKOULOVA NICOL
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
5
CKF PAPAGEORGIOU
  • TTAKKA MARIA NIKOLINA
  • LOIZIDOU PINELOPI
  • IOANNIDOU ELLADA
  CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
5
MTK BUDAPEST
  • ANDRÁS NAGY PATRÍCIA
  • KONCZ GYOPÁRKA
  • OLOSZ PANNA
  • SAJGÓ ANNA
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY
  • THEODOSIOU STELLA
  • ANASTASIOU KRISTIA
  • CHRISTODOULOU ALIKI
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
EFTHYMIOU
  • SHIROKOVA USTINA
  • NEROUPPOU ARETI
  • GREGORIADES EVAGGELIA
  WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • PAVLOU ALIKI
  • ALEXANDROU MARIA
  • PAVLOU CHRISI
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • LEANDROU DEMETRA
  • NIKOLAOU DANAI PARASKEUI
  • ROUSIA THEODORA
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
DOJO KAI
  • GALINI MARIA
  • GEROLEMOU MARIA
  • POLIKARPOU CHARIKLIA
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U12
9
SAVVA/KOUMANTARI/POUMPOURI
  • SAVVA MARILIA
  • KOUMANTARI NAGIA
  • POUMPOURIDI EFI
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
1
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • ANDREOU KATERINA
  • EFTHYMIOU VALERIA
  • TUTIC HANA
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
2
MOUSOULI/BOULA/PAPADAKI
  • MOUSOULI ANNA
  • ΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
  • ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
  AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
3
CKF PAPAGEORGIOU
  • SAOURI FIVI
  • KLEANTHOUS ARETI
  • CHI ELLI
  CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
3
CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY
  • MELLOU RAFAELA
  • STAVRINOU FOTEINI
  • XYDA IOANNA
  CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
5
MTK BUDAPEST
  • FAZAKAS ADRIENN
  • HORVÁTH ANNA
  • SALA BIBORKA
  • VARGHA ZSELYKE
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
5
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MAIFOSHI MIRSINI
  • XANTHOUDAKI DANAE
  • XANTHOUDAKI IRIS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
5
KARATE HQ NICOSIA
  • ZISOULI NEFELI
  • CHARALAMBOUS ILIADA
  • ΖΑΙΜΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
  KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
5
TEKKI/ANDREOU/EROTOKRITOU
  • EVITA ANDREOU
  • TEKKI MARI
  • EROTOKRITOU ANTREANA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
9
KIME
  • ARISTODEMOU ANDREA
  • NICOLAOU KALIOPI
  • OIKONOMOU MARILIA
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • ANASTASIOU MELINA
  • KWNSTANTINOU DESPOINA
  • VASILEIOU MYROFORA
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE FEMALE U14
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • CHARALAMPOUS ELENI
  • KYPRIANOU DESPINA
  • PATSALIDOU EMILI
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
1
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
  • LOIZOU GIANNIS
  • MATSIS NICOLAS
  • THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMBOS
  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
2
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
  • LOUKA KYRIAKOS
  • LOUKA NIKOLAS
  • ZAXARIOU ANASTASIOS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
3
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • MARATHOVOUNIOTIS KYRIAKOS
  • TSOLIAS STAVROS
  • PETROU PETROS
  • PANTELIDES ANTREAS
  • IAKOVOU DEMETRIS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
3
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • IOANNIDES ORESTIS
  • CARNEIRO LEAO PHILIPPOS
  • XANTHOUDAKIS KONSTANTINOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
5
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • EFTHYMIOU CONSTANTINOS
  • EFTHYVOULOU IOANNIS
  • TYLLIRIDES GIORGOS
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
5
MTK BUDAPEST
  • FEJÉR MILÁN
  • PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD
  • TAMÁSI ANDRÁS
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
5
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME
  • NICOLAOU GIORGOS
  • GAN GRADE KAVISH
  • VAKANAS KYRIAKOS
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
5
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ANDREOU CHARIS
  • GAVRIEL LOUKAS
  • KAVKALIOTIS CHRYSOSTOMOS
  • TZANETAKIS IOANNIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE CADETS
9
BUDOKAN GERIOU
  • PANTELI KONSTANTINOS
  • KAMPOURI SOTIRIS
  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
1
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
  • THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMBOS
  • LOIZOU GIANNIS
  • MATSIS NICOLAS
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS
  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
2
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ANTONIOU IOEL
  • GEORGIOU DEMETRIS
  • KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
3
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • POLYCARPOU ARIS
  • PETROU PETROS
  • CHARALAMPOUS STYLIANOS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
3
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • EFTHYMIOU ANDREAS
  • KYPRIANOU MARKOS
  • PETRI ANTONIS
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
5
INNER POWER CENTER
  • SHERAWAT RANVEER
  • MISHRA KUSHAGRA
  • GEORGIOU VARNAVAS
  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
5
INNER POWER CENTER
  • KARAOLIS MARIOS
  • PERIKLEOUS ANTONIS
  • SHIROKOV ARKADIY
  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
5
KARATE HQ NICOSIA
  • MATEIDIS MANOS
  • PAMBORIS MARIOS
  • ORFANOS CHRISTOS
  KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
5
PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY
  • ZAHABI ABED AL RAHMAN
  • MASRI ABDALLAH
  • DIMASHKIEH MOHAMAD
  PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
9
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS
  • GAVRIEL KYRIACOS
  • PAPAELIA ELIAS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE JUNIORS
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • VU TRONG DUC
  • TSOLIAS STAVROS
  • ANTREOU CHRISTOS
  • ANTONIOU CHRISTOS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
1
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • KOVTUNOVSKI MILAN
  • NICOLAOU LOUKAS
  • PETRI MARIOS GERASIMOS
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
2
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • LIVADAS VIAS
  • FILOKYPROU ANDREAS
  • DEMETRIOU THEODOROS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
3
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ANDREOU CHRISTOS
  • ANDREOU KONSTANTINOS
  • GAVRIEL MARIANOS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
3
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • CASAP DANIEL
  • MOUSKOU ANASTASIOS
  • STAMATIS THOMAS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
5
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ALEXANDROU ANDREAS
  • NIKOLAOU ANDREAS
  • VASILEIOU ADAMOS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
5
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY
  • ANTONIADES ALEXANDROS
  • IOANOU ORESTIS
  • MHLABA DAMIEN NKOSINATHI
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
5
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME
  • VAKANAS NIKITAS
  • LOW MINO
  • GANGRADE AYAAN
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
5
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB
  • PANTELI KONSTANTINOS
  • IOANNIDES MARIOS -THANASIS
  • ANTONIOU KONSTANTINOS
  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • CONSTANTINIDES VASILIS
  • KERLENGOU DOUKAS
  • KYRATZIS KONSTANTINOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • MONOS SAVVAS
  • SPANOU PURKETTIS MARKOS
  • TSIOLIS KYRIAKOS
  • XENOFONTOS GIORGOS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
EFTHYMIOU
  • PAPAPETROU ORESTIS
  • CHAMOUN MOISIS
  • AVRAAMIDES ALEXANDROS
  WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • ARISTODEMOU PETROS
  • ELLINAS VASILIS
  • PALLIKARAS ORESTIS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • NEOCLEOUS CONSTANTINOS
  • NIKITAS ALEXIS SOLONAS
  • PITTAS ANTONIOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
KARATE HQ NICOSIA
  • ELIADES ANDREAS
  • ZISOULIS ALEXANDROS
  • ANTREOU ORESTIS
  KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • KOUNNIDES MARKOS
  • PROTOPAPAS THEODOROS
  • STAVRINIDES PANOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
9
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • GALANOS ANTONIS
  • MINA KYRIAKOS
  • MAVROMICHALIS PANAGIOTIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB
  • PANTELI KONSTANTINOS
  • CHRYSANTHOU THANASIS
  • ANTONIOU KONSTANTINOS
  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY
  • KANAKIS DIMITRIOS TAXIARCHIS
  • VAKALOPOULOS IOANNIS
  • ZOUNTAS ARISTOTELIS
  CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
ANDREOU
  • PHOTIOU PANAGIOTIS
  • STAVROU CHRYSIS
  ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
EFTHYMIOU
  • PAPAPETROU ORESTIS
  • ELIA PANAGIOTIS
  • CHAMOUN NIKITAS
  WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
DOJO KAI
  • PANAYIOTOU ALKINOOS
  • PAPOUTSOS SAVVAS
  • PARASKEVA GIORGOS
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U10
17
INNER POWER CENTER
  • UNTILOV DAVID
  • MICHAELIDES FIVOS
  • CHRYSANTHOU ANTREAS
  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
1
MTK BUDAPEST
  • ALBERT ÁKOS
  • KOVÁCS LEVENTE
  • PARA LŐRINC
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
2
MICHAEL/POUMPOURIDI/CIRSTIAN
  • MICHAEL NEOFITOS
  • POUMPOURIDI VALERIOS
  • CIRSTIAN STEFAN MARIUS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
3
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB
  • SAMATAS PANAGIOTIS
  • NIKOLAIDES GIORGOS
  • KONSTANTINOU THEOFANIS
  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
3
CKF PAPAGEORGIOU
  • POLIDOROU KONSTANTINOS
  • KANAKIS ORFEAS
  • CHARALAMBOUS SOTIRIS
  CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
5
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • EFTHYMIOU ALEXANDROS
  • EFTHYMIOU STEFANOS
  • GEORGOULAS NICOLAS
  • SIAMTANIS EKTORAS
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
5
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • DEMETRIOU THEODOROS
  • KARAGIANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS
  • MARKOU ANTONIOS
  • POULLIS IOANNIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
5
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • MAKRI ALEXANTROS
  • PAPAGEORGIOU STAVROS
  • POLYCARPOU CHRISTOS
  • STYLIANOU VASILIS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
5
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • ANDREOU NIKOLAS
  • HADJIGEORGIOU CHRISTODOULOS
  • KOKONIS PAVLOS
  • ZANTIS ARISTOTELIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY
  • MARANGOS MARKOS
  • PANAGIDES MARKOS
  • SAVVIDES MICHAEL
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
DOJO KAI
  • DIMITRIOU IRINEOS
  • NITU RAFAEL
  • PANAYIOTOU ACHILLEAS
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME 2
  • LOUKA ORESTIS
  • ERACLEOUS STYLIANOS
  • CHRISTODOULOU MARCOS
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
ANDREOU
  • PORAS LEONIDAS
  • TAMANAS MARIOS
  ANDREOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME 1
  • THRASYVOULOU MICHALIS
  • GEORGIOU GIORGOS
  • DEMETRIOU PANAGIOTIS
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
  • KAKOULIS VIKTORAS
  • SAVVA XARALAMBOS
  • PAPANIKOLAOU NIKOLAS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB
  • RACHMOUN ALEXANDROS
  • KLEANTHOUS MICHALIS
  • CHRYSANTHOU VLADIMIROS
  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
9
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME 3
  • SEREBRENNIKOV DANIL
  • PRIGKIPAS FILIPPOS
  • EFTICHIOU CHRISTOS
  • CONSTANTINOU AGGELOS-EFREM
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MAIFOSHIS STEFANOS
  • TSANGARIS MARKOS
  • MICHAELIDES PANAGIOTIS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
KARATE HQ NICOSIA
  • FATTAS CONSTANTINOS
  • KARASAVVAS CONSTANTINOS
  KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
INNER POWER CENTER
  • NEOFITOU ANDREAS
  • MISHRA KARTIKEYA
  • MARINOU PANAGIOTIS
  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
DOJO KAI
  • TSANOV STOYAN
  • NEOFITOU PETROS
  • GEROLEMOU DIMITRIS
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • PARDALIS ALEXIOS
  • PAPAGEORGIOU STAVROS
  • ARMOSTIS CONSTANTINOS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • CHRISTODOULOU DEMETRES
  • IERIDES CHARIS
  • STROUZAS GIORGOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
  • KAKOULI DANIIL
  • THRASIVOULOU ANASTASIOS
  • XATZHMATHEOY BASILIS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U12
17
DOJO KAI
  • CHARILAOU CHRISTOS
  • CHATZIGIANNAKIS ANTONIS
  • ENTEKAS KONSTANDINOS
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
1
MTK BUDAPEST
  • FEJÉR MILÁN
  • KÁNYÁDI MIHÁLY
  • OLOSZ GÁBOR
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
2
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
  • KAROUSOS LOIZOS
  • ANTONIOU NIKOLAS
  • XENOFONTOS LEONIDAS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
3
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • GEORGIOU PAVLOS
  • PAPAELIA KONSTANTINOS
  • PASHIOULIS DEMETRIS
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
3
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • ANDREOU DEMETRIS
  • ELIA ALEXANDROS
  • IOANNOU MICHALIS
  • PAFITI CHRISTOS
  • TOMASIDIS KOSTANTINOS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
5
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME
  • DEMETRIOU ANDREAS
  • CHATZICHARALAMPOUS CHRISTODOULOS
  • POTAMITIS NICOLAS
  • NICOLAOU CHRISTOS
  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
5
CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY
  • BOROZAN KRISTI
  • DIMITRAKOPOULOS PETROS
  • ZOIS EVANGELOS
  CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
5
CKF PAPAGEORGIOU
  • PARPAS GIANNIS
  • MPATALIAS IOANNIS
  • FOULIDES SAVVAS
  • CHI ADAMOS
  CKF PAPAGEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
5
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
  • THEMISTOKLEOUS AMVROSIOS
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS
  • ELIA ANTONIS
  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • IEROPOULOS CONSTANTINOS
  • MAVRIDES CHRISTOS PRAXANDROS
  • PIERIDES KYRIAKOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
DOJO KAI
  • DIMITRIOU RAFAEL
  • EVAGOROU GIORGOS
  • HADJICONSTANTINOU PIERIS
  DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
EFTHYMIOU
  • CHARALAMBOUS PANTELIS
  • NESTOROS STAVROS
  • IOANNOU GIORGOS
  WADO KAI CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS
  • STYLIANOU ALEXANTROS-MARIOS
  • IOANNOU MICHALIS
  • POLYCARPOU CHRISTOS
  • ANDREOU DEMETRIS
  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU
  • NICOLAOU NICOLAS
  • NICOLAS CHARALAMBOUS
  • ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΓΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
  SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
MTK BUDAPEST
  • BADAK BARNABÁS
  • KISS MÁTYÁS
  • KÜRK ZÉTÉNY
  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY
  • ANASTASIOU SAVVAS
  • ANASTASIOU CHRISTOS
  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
9
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MAVRIDES CHRISTOS PRAXANDROS
  • MICHAELIDES THANASIS
  • DIAOURIS KYRIAKOS
  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        TEAMS KUMITE MALE U14
17
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
  • CHALOFTIS CHRISTOS
  • EFTHYMIOU CONSTANTINOS
  • LOIZIDES KYRIAKOS
  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
kumite male junior -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male junior -55kg
1
KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -55kg
2
PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        kumite male junior -55kg
3
ANTREOU CHRISTOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -55kg
3
VU TRONG DUC   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -55kg
5
ANTONIOU CHRISTOS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -55kg
5
MAKRYGIANNIS ANDREAS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -55kg
7
CHRISTODOULOU IAKOVOS   DOJO KAI  CYPRUS
kumite male junior -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male junior -61kg
1
TSANGARAS ALEXIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -61kg
2
KYPRIANOU MARKOS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -61kg
3
PETRI ANTONIS   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -61kg
3
NIKOLAOU PAULOS ANTONIOS   ATHLITIKO SOMATIO ANATOLIKIS LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -61kg
5
POLYCARPOU ARIS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -61kg
5
CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
kumite male junior -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male junior -68kg
1
ANTONIOU IOEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -68kg
2
ANTONIOU NIKOLAS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -68kg
3
ZAHABI ABED AL RAHMAN   PANTHERS KARATE ACADEMY  LEBANON
        kumite male junior -68kg
3
CONSTANTINOU PANAGIOTIS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -68kg
5
SIATIS ACHILEAS   NICOSIA AMAT. KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -68kg
5
KARAGIANNIS IOANNIS   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
kumite male junior -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male junior -76kg
1
ZAXARIOU ANASTASIOS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
2
GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
3
VOUZOUNI PANTELIS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
3
PETROU PETROS   LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
5
PAMBORIS MARIOS   KARATE HQ NICOSIA  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
5
PAPAELIA ELIAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
7
KARAOLIS MARIOS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        kumite male junior -76kg
7
GAVRIEL STELIOS   FUDOCHI 40  CYPRUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 03:39:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE