Results
 
11th Shotokan karate-do International Federation World Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final
01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 1gold Henriksen Lars   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 2silver Høegh Hanning   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 3bronze MANNUCCI Gabriele   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 4 YAMAMOTO Shuhei   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 5 Larsen Kenny   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 6 GHOSH Bikramjit   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 7 JIMENEZ Oscar   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 8 SHANG KENG-HUA   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final
02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 1gold FUJINOKI Megumi   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 2silver SUITO Kaede   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 3bronze FUJU Akiko   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 4 KOIKE Emi   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 5 TRONCI Giorgia   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 6 MELIDOU KALOTINA   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 7 ROSSO Manuela   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 8 RÉDAI Ildikó   Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
03F Men’s Team Kata - Final
03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 1gold Japan(IWAKURA, SEKINE, YAMAMOTO)   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 2silver Italy 1(LEVANTINO, MANNUCCI, RAGGIOLI)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 3bronze Switzerland(CASTRONUOVO, JUON, MEICHTRY)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 4 Denmark(Behrndt, Holde-Bygvraa, Pedersen)   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 5 Taipei(CHEN, CHU, SHANG)   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 6 South Africa(Naidoo, Naidoo, Pillay)   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 7 Argentina(DALZOTTO, GUERRA, PEDRO)   Miequipo  ARGENTINA
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 8 China(KONISHI, SHU, ZHUANG)   China SKIF  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
04 Women’s Team Kata - Final
04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 1gold Japan(FUJINOKI, FUJU, SUITO)   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 2silver Italy 1(REBOLHO, ROSSO, TRONCI)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 3bronze Mexico(PARADA, VALDEZ, VELAZQUEZ)   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 4 Switzerland(BELLWALD, HORATH, SCHIPANI)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 5 MALAYSIA(AHMAD, MAT SAID, MOHAMED PETON)   Malaysia SKIF  MALAYSIA
05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg
05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 1gold IWAKURA Noriyuki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 2silver Martinez Jovanni   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 3bronze SHANG KENG-HUA   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 3bronze HIRASAWA Hiromichi   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 Naidoo Bradley   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 ROLOTTI Luciano   Miequipo  ARGENTINA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 IWAKURA Hiroaki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 ALMEIDA Raimilson   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg
06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 1gold PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 2silver GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 3bronze SAEZ Felipe   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 3bronze JUMRUKOVSKI Peter   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 JIMENEZ Oscar   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 WAKISAKA Jun   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 Pallesen Jonas   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 TAQUET Bertrand   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg
07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 1gold ONO Ryutaro   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 2silver SATO Takuya   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 3bronze ALMEIDA Michel   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 3bronze COGILL Brandt   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 HARTH Benjamin   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 GEORGIOS BALOMENOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 Pilipovic Philip   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 Jensen Michael   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg
08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 1gold WAKISAKA Tsubasa   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 2silver FUJINOKI Megumi   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 3bronze Weng Julie   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 3bronze PRIHASTUTI MARTINEL   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 SORIANO Mae   Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 YANG YU-YING   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 CRUZ Elka   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 REBOLHO Daphnè   Italy SKIF  ITALY
09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg
09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 1gold SASA Asuka   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 2silver MATSUHASHI Mai   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 3bronze Klint Mathilde   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 3bronze GARCIA Loren   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 Rosario Ana   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 PARADA Grissel   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 LEONCINI Camilla   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 GIOLO Edith   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
10 Men’s Team Kumite
10 Men’s Team Kumite 1gold Japan(HIRASAWA, IWAKURA, IWAKURA, KANAZAWA, ONO, SATO, WAKISAKA)   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 2silver Venezuela(ACOSTA, ESTRADA, JIMENEZ, MANCHEGO, Martinez, PACHECO, SIVIRA)   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 3bronze Greece(CHATZOGLOU, DRAKOULAKOS, GIDAKOS, KOUTSOUKOS, PAPPAS)   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 3bronze Australia(BOWES, COGILL, COSTANZO, DAVIS, FALCONE, FLEGEAU, GHOSH, HARTH, MANNIX, MODERANO, RABINOVITZ, REDSHAW)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Sweden(AKOLOR, JUMRUKOVSKI, MÅNSSON, MELLBERG)   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Chile(CASTILLO, FARIAS, GREGORIO, ORELLANA, SAEZ, VARGAS JR)   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 South Africa(Dyasi, Khumalo, Naidoo, Naidoo, Nair, PILLAY, Pillay)   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Denmark(Bjerregaard, Henriksen, Høegh, Jensen, Johansen, Pallesen, Pilipovic, Sjöblom)   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
11 Women’s Team Kumite
11 Women’s Team Kumite 1gold Japan(FUJINOKI, MATSUHASHI, SASA, WAKISAKA)   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 2silver Australia(CHALK, CRUZ, GILES, LIEW, NGAN, NIXON, TRIADAFILLOU)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 3bronze Italy(DONA, LEONCINI, REBOLHO, VOCATURI)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 3bronze Mexico(PARADA, VALDEZ, VELAZQUEZ)   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 BYE(BYE)   BYE  OTHER
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Brazil(ANDRADE, BRANDAO, GARCIA, INÁCIO)   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Venezuela(FIGUERA, GARCIA, PUERTAS)   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Denmark(Klint, Weng)   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination
12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 1gold Polenov Daniil   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 2silver Yanovich Maksim   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 3bronze Kiselev Nikita   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final
13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 1gold Velk Eduarda   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 2silver Reddy Tahira   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 3bronze Kurtenok Valeriya   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 4 Gimeno Neriah   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 5 Reddy Kira   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 6 Reddy Yasti   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final
14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 1gold ITO Mitsunobu   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 2silver FUKUSHI Naoto   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 3bronze BRISEÑO Oscar Omar   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 4 HSU YUAN-SHOU   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 5 HARRIS Jake   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 6 DOOLEY Caleb   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 7 Goordazi Lucas   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 8 MURIC Dzemil   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final
15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 1gold Elekenova Alina   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 2silver YAMAGUCHI Amane   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 3bronze MARINHO Julia   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 4 Ahsin-Taio Te-Rangi   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 5 Zamani-Tajick Tamayul   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 6 Oimette Angela   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 7 Lakram Kiara   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 8 Busby Grace   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final
16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 1gold MONTAGGIONI Quirino   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 2silver Rasted Mads   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 3bronze Mørch Harald   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 4 LIN KAI-TE   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 5 GIOLO Arthur   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 6 Tolentino Joseph   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 7 LAZAROV Alexander   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 8 BAROOAH Uday   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final
17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 1gold TANODA Mayuko   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 2silver Petersen Anne   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 3bronze HARRIS Rebecca   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 4 VELESKI Despina   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 5 BRAGA Alessandra   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 6 MACEDO Isabelle   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 7 Abu Kweidar Rasha   Budo For Peace SKIF  OTHER
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 8 SINCLAIR Karissa   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final
18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 1gold AMANO Sho   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 2silver Perez Juan Andres   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 3bronze HUBER Adrian   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 4 GARCIA Sandino Miguel   Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 5 Aliyev Rovshan   Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 6 TERŠEK Grega   Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 7 SOUZA João   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 8 Salikhov Ruslan   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination
19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 1gold Kampmann Sofie   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 2silver TRONCI Giulia   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 3bronze GÜVERCİN Vildan   Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final
20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 1gold CHEN JUN-CHANG   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 2silver Zanardo Livio   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 3bronze BERCHTOLD Daniel   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 4 TANODA Naoki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 5 Slavik Michal   Czech Republic SKIF  CZECH REPUBLIC
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 6 LU CHUN-KAI   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 7 OJSTERŠEK Rok   Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 8 MITSUHASHI Daigo   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final
21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 1gold ZANETTI Sara   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 2silver CHALK Elise   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 3bronze KÜHN Cécile   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 4 GARCIA Ninel Thyra   Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 5 ÓNEILL Kasey   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 6 VELESKI Lihnida   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 7 BRANT Erica   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 8 Truong Chun Ying   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years
22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 1gold Baidulla Bekzat   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 2silver BRAGA Luis   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Govender Devenderen   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Polenov Daniil   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Levy Daniel   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 ALQUINTA Ankar   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Yanovich Maksim   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Kiselev Nikita   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years
23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 1gold Velk Eduarda   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 2silver Kurtenok Valeriya   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Reddy Tahira   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Reddy Yasti   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Reddy Kira   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Gimeno Neriah   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 MAGAN Demi Ann   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years
24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 1gold Mortensen Rasmus   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 2silver Goordazi Lucas   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze ARITA Yua   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Derrett Alexander   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 BALLINGER Lyndon   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Møller Lasse   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 ITO Mitsunobu   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Gorelik Leonid   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years
25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 1gold AKAMATSU Miki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 2silver Bashta Anastasia   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze BRANDSMA Savannah Justine   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze MARINHO Julia   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Ahsin-Taio Te-Rangi   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Elekenova Alina   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Lakram Kiara   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Azhibek Elmira   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years
26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 1gold GIOLO Arthur   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 2silver BAROOAH Uday   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze MONTAGGIONI Quirino   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze Bonnesen Magnus   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Khazov Sergey   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Isaakov Khristos   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Meisner Thomas   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Levy Joshua   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years
27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 1gold BRAGA Alessandra YYY   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 2silver MACEDO Alessandra   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze ARAUJO Eduarda   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze Zamani-Tajick Tamana   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 BRANDSMA Tayler Jean   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 SINCLAIR Karissa   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Petersen Anne   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 SONI Bianca   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years
28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 1gold Guluzade lmran   Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 2silver Jay Victor   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze Pedersen Christian   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze NESCI Luke   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MITAKOS DIMITRIOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MARIN Luis   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 Perez Juan Andres   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MONTEIRO Rafael   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years
29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 1gold GÜVERCİN Vildan   Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 2silver WINDA TRI WULANDARI   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze Andersen Amalie   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze GRAY Alexandra   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 LAPIAN MARCELA VERONICA   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MOTTA Naomi   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 DE GROOF Kim   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 OREE Trina   South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years
30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 1gold Meisner Morten   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 2silver BEBINNO Roberto   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Abdullayev Panah   Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Hatamov Suleyman   Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 CEDER Sebastian   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 BRITO Marcelo   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 Zanardo Livio   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 SOUZA Franklin   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years
31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 1gold SALIM DESY NATALIA   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 2silver Niemi Isabell   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze CHALK Elise   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Truong Chun Ying   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 HARBER Madison   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 ZANETTI Sara   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 Jørgensen Ida   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 ÓNEILL Kasey   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final
32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 1gold WIDAYAT WAHYU   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 2silver Jersbil Thomas   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 3bronze HERNANDEZ Arnoldo   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 4 VERREET Jimmy   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 5 Van Der Stappen Pim   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 6 VAVALA Fiorigi   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 7 ZAGARIA Roberto   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 8 NISHIYAMA Kogo   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final
33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 1gold MINEGISHI Natsuko   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 2silver DE BLOCK Peggy   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 3bronze BRAGA Juliana   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 4 MANGANI Sabrina   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 5 ARITA Yumika   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 6 Lorion Anne Marie   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 7 Ravalo Victoria   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 8 Guevara Cindy   Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final
34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 1gold JONES Brad   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 2silver RIMBET Ioan   România SKIF  ROMANIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 3bronze NARASIMHAIAH Prashanth   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 4 YAREMCHUK YURIY   UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 5 RUSH David   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 6 MURA Pasqualino   Great Britain SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 7 GODE Henry   France SKIF  FRANCE
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 8 Li Yuriy   SKIF OF KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final
35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 1gold Porter Lorri   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 2silver ROŠKER TRAJBAR Jelka   Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 3bronze West Giselle   Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 4 DIAZ-HARADA Patricia   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 5 Prieto Norma   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 6 SOLDANI Nicoletta   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 7 MCRAE-ZURVAS Robyn   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 8 GATOU MARIA   Greece SKIF  GREECE
36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final
36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 1gold NOVARO MARCOS   Peru SKIF  PERU
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 2silver RACCA Antonio   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 3bronze HARADA Abraham   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 4 Keshishian Hovik   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 5 Estrada Adelis   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 6 FERRA Juan José   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 7 Castellano Jay   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 8 HURTUBISE Michel   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final
37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 1gold TSUNOKAKE Keiko   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 2silver ÓShea Jacqui   Ireland SKIF  IRELAND
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 3bronze DRISCOLL Yvonne   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 4 Iobst Nina   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final
38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 1gold SPEZANI Claudio   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 2silver CLARK Alastair   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 3bronze BELTRAN Hernan   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 4 MILAZZO Aldo   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 5 Mammadov Ogtay   Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 6 Glucina Goran   New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 7 FALCETTI Fabiano   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 8 TANAKA Yoshikazu   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final
39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 1gold Rye Kim   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 2silver HILLIER Shirley   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 3bronze Santori Gina   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 4 TEDDER Bozenna   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final
40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 1gold ROMEO Alfredo   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 2silver Chan Kevin   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 3bronze SANTOS Paulo   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 4 ATHERDEN Tony   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 5 MOBECHE Pablo   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 6 ACHIM Alexandru   România SKIF  ROMANIA
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 7 CHAN Hok Shun Daniel   Hong Kong SKIF  HONG KONG, CHINA
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 8 ALBUQUERQUENETO Aristarcho   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
41 Womens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final
41 Womens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 1gold DYETT Georgette   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        41 Womens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 2silver GIMON Thais   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final
42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 1gold CHAU TRAN Chanh   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 2silver KAGA Saburo   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 3bronze MAKI Arao   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 4 OSULLIVAN Terry   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 5 RODRIGUES Ângelo   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
43 Womens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final
43 Womens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 1gold SATO Mieko   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final
44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 1gold KANEKO Akihiro   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 2silver Tando Efdjuno   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 3bronze TAKETOU NABEKURA   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 4 OKU Noriyuki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
45 Womens Masters Individual Kata 70+ years - Final
45 Womens Masters Individual Kata 70+ years - Final 1gold FERNANDEZ Perla   Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final
46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 1gold Switzerland(FALCETTI, FERRA, LANGIU, RACCA, VAVALA, ZANETTI)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 2silver Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ, PARADA)   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 3bronze INDONESIA(GUSTI, TANDO, WIDAYAT)   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 4 India(BEEMANAKATTE RAMAKRISHNA SHASTRY, DSOUZA HUBERT, KARUMATHYL VELUKUTTY, SAIT)   India SKIF  INDIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 5 Australia(HALL, Keshishian, RUSH)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 6 Argentina(BADO, GAMBALE, GUERRA)   Miequipo  ARGENTINA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 7 Canada(CHALIFOUR, HURTUBISE, RACINE)   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
47 Womens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final
47 Womens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 1gold Italy(BIOTTI, HILLIER, SOLDANI)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years
48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 1gold GOMEZ Alexandro   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 2silver MORALES Carlos   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Van Der Stappen Pim   Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze MARINHO Julio   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 FUENTES Luciano   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 MARTINS Adauto   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 PARADA Raul   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 GAMBALE Guillermo   Miequipo  ARGENTINA
49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years
49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 1gold BRAGA Juliana   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 2silver APONTE Veronica   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Guevara Cindy   Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Lorion Anne Marie   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 Ertug Sevgi   Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years
50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 1gold MURA Pasqualino   Great Britain SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 2silver Dupont Jacques   Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze ALVARINO Pablo   Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze YAREMCHUK YURIY   UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 JONES Brad   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 SZAKÁCS József   Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 SEKIYA Yuzuru   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 RUSH David   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years
51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 1gold Hakim Carole   Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 2silver REBOLLEDO Fabiola   Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze Prieto Norma   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze MCRAE-ZURVAS Robyn   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 Porter Lorri   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 DIAZ-HARADA Patricia   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 West Giselle   Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 MARSH Lucy   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years
52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 1gold KRIJAN Nikola   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 2silver SAKAKIBARA Kazuhiko   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 3bronze YEW SU-CHEN   CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 3bronze Shockness Wayne   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 HALL Dale   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 PEREIRA José   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 AMBROSE Anthony   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 FANDROANA Jacques   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years
53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 1gold Avseyushkin Mikhail   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 2silver CLARK Alastair   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 3bronze Rowe Cederic   USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 3bronze BARTOLINI GAGGIO Marco   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 VARGAS Julio   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 SOUTO Jorge   Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 BELTRAN Hernan   Chile SKIF  CHILE
54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years
54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 1gold CHILA Edoardo   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 2silver ROMEO Alfredo   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 3bronze Akimov Evgeny   Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 3bronze ATHERDEN Tony   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 FRIDRICH György   Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 KOBAYASHI Yasunori   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 SANTOS Paulo   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years
55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 1gold OSULLIVAN Terry   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 2silver KANEKO Akihiro   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 3bronze TAKETOU NABEKURA   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 3bronze CHAU TRAN Chanh   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 5 KAGA Saburo   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 5 RODRIGUES Ângelo   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years
56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 1gold Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ, MORALES, PARADA)   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 2silver Uruguay(ALVARINO, AUTINO, FERNANDEZ)   Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 3bronze Australia Gold(FENECH, JONES, WATTS)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 3bronze Australia Green(LINKE, NARASIMHAIAH, RUSH)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 5 Brazil(ALVES, MARINHO, MARTINS)   Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined
57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 1gold Australia Green(MINEGISHI, NARASIMHAIAH)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 2silver Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ)   Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 3bronze Switzerland(FERRA, VAVALA)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 4 Argentina(GUERRA)   Miequipo  ARGENTINA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 5 Australia Gold(GRAY, LINKE)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 6 Canada(CHALIFOUR, RACINE)   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined
58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 1gold UKRAINE(DENYSENKO, YAREMCHUK)   UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 2silver Switzerland B(LANGIU, RACCA)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 3bronze Slovenia A(KOKALJ, VRTARIĆ)   Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 4 Italy(ACCONCI, MILAZZO)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 5 Israel(Hakim, Hakim)   Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 6 Switzerland A(FALCETTI, ZANETTI)   Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 7 Australia(RUSH, Rye)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 8 Romania(ACHIM, LUPASCU)   România SKIF  ROMANIA
59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined
59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 1gold Australia(Chan, HARADA, JONES)   Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 2silver Slovenia(KOKALJ, RIŽNAR, ROŠKER, VRTARIĆ)   Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 3bronze Italy(ACCONCI, BARTOLINI GAGGIO, MANGANI)   Italy SKIF  ITALY
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 4 Israel(Hakim, Hakim, Hakim)   Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 5 Canada(CHAU TRAN, FANDROANA, TA)   SKIF KARATE CANADA  CANADA
60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined
60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 1gold Japan(KANEKO, MAKI, TANAKA)   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 2silver UK(ATHERDEN, OSULLIVAN, SKRBIC)   UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 3bronze Indonesia(JULIHARTONO, MUSTAFA, Tando)   Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
61 Grand Champion Kumite
61 Grand Champion Kumite 1gold GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 2silver PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS   Greece SKIF  GREECE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 3bronze SAEZ Felipe   Chile SKIF  CHILE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 3bronze IWAKURA Noriyuki   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 JUMRUKOVSKI Peter   Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 HIRASAWA Hiromichi   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 SATO Takuya   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 ONO Ryutaro   Japan SKIF  JAPAN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 19:47:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE