Results
 
11th Shotokan karate-do International Federation World Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 1gold Henriksen Lars  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 2sivler Høegh Hanning  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 3bronze MANNUCCI Gabriele  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 4 YAMAMOTO Shuhei  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 5 Larsen Kenny  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 6 GHOSH Bikramjit  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 7 JIMENEZ Oscar  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        01 Men’s Individual Kata - Final 8 SHANG KENG-HUA  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 1gold FUJINOKI Megumi  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 2sivler SUITO Kaede  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 3bronze FUJU Akiko  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 4 KOIKE Emi  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 5 TRONCI Giorgia  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 6 MELIDOU KALOTINA  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 7 ROSSO Manuela  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        02 Women’s Individual Kata - Final 8 RÉDAI Ildikó  Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 1gold Japan(IWAKURA, SEKINE, YAMAMOTO)  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 2sivler Italy 1(LEVANTINO, MANNUCCI, RAGGIOLI)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 3bronze Switzerland(CASTRONUOVO, JUON, MEICHTRY)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 4 Denmark(Behrndt, Holde-Bygvraa, Pedersen)  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 5 Taipei(CHEN, CHU, SHANG)  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 6 South Africa(Naidoo, Naidoo, Pillay)  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 7 Argentina(DALZOTTO, GUERRA, PEDRO)  Argentina SKIF  ARGENTINA
        03F Men’s Team Kata - Final 8 China(KONISHI, SHU, ZHUANG)  China SKIF  CHINA
04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 1gold Japan(FUJINOKI, FUJU, SUITO)  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 2sivler Italy 1(REBOLHO, ROSSO, TRONCI)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 3bronze Mexico(PARADA, VALDEZ, VELAZQUEZ)  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 4 Switzerland(BELLWALD, HORATH, SCHIPANI)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        04 Women’s Team Kata - Final 5 MALAYSIA(AHMAD, MAT SAID, MOHAMED PETON)  Malaysia SKIF  MALAYSIA
05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 1gold IWAKURA Noriyuki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 2sivler Martinez Jovanni  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 3bronze SHANG KENG-HUA  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 3bronze HIRASAWA Hiromichi  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 Naidoo Bradley  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 ROLOTTI Luciano  Argentina SKIF  ARGENTINA
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 IWAKURA Hiroaki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        05 Men’s Individual Kumite -65kg 5 ALMEIDA Raimilson  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 1gold PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 2sivler GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 3bronze SAEZ Felipe  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 3bronze JUMRUKOVSKI Peter  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 JIMENEZ Oscar  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 WAKISAKA Jun  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 Pallesen Jonas  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        06 Men’s Individual Kumite 65-75kg 5 TAQUET Bertrand  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 1gold ONO Ryutaro  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 2sivler SATO Takuya  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 3bronze ALMEIDA Michel  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 3bronze COGILL Brandt  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 HARTH Benjamin  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 GEORGIOS BALOMENOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 Pilipovic Philip  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        07 Men’s Individual Kumite +75kg 5 Jensen Michael  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 1gold WAKISAKA Tsubasa  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 2sivler FUJINOKI Megumi  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 3bronze Weng Julie  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 3bronze PRIHASTUTI MARTINEL  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 SORIANO Mae  Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 YANG YU-YING  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 CRUZ Elka  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        08 Women’s Individual Kumite -60kg 5 REBOLHO Daphnè  Italy SKIF  ITALY
09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 1gold SASA Asuka  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 2sivler MATSUHASHI Mai  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 3bronze Klint Mathilde  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 3bronze GARCIA Loren  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 Rosario Ana  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 PARADA Grissel  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 LEONCINI Camilla  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        09 Women’s Individual Kumite +60kg 5 GIOLO Edith  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
10 Men’s Team Kumite 1gold Japan(HIRASAWA, IWAKURA, IWAKURA, KANAZAWA, ONO, SATO, WAKISAKA)  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 2sivler Venezuela(ACOSTA, ESTRADA, JIMENEZ, MANCHEGO, Martinez, PACHECO, SIVIRA)  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 3bronze Greece(CHATZOGLOU, DRAKOULAKOS, GIDAKOS, KOUTSOUKOS, PAPPAS)  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 3bronze Australia(BOWES, COGILL, COSTANZO, DAVIS, FALCONE, FLEGEAU, GHOSH, HARTH, MANNIX, MODERANO, RABINOVITZ, REDSHAW)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Sweden(AKOLOR, JUMRUKOVSKI, MÅNSSON, MELLBERG)  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Chile(CASTILLO, FARIAS, GREGORIO, ORELLANA, SAEZ, VARGAS JR)  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 South Africa(Dyasi, Khumalo, Naidoo, Naidoo, Nair, PILLAY, Pillay)  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        10 Men’s Team Kumite 5 Denmark(Bjerregaard, Henriksen, Høegh, Jensen, Johansen, Pallesen, Pilipovic, Sjöblom)  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
11 Women’s Team Kumite 1gold Japan(FUJINOKI, MATSUHASHI, SASA, WAKISAKA)  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 2sivler Australia(CHALK, CRUZ, GILES, LIEW, NGAN, NIXON, TRIADAFILLOU)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 3bronze Italy(DONA, LEONCINI, REBOLHO, VOCATURI)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 3bronze Mexico(PARADA, VALDEZ, VELAZQUEZ)  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 BYE(BYE)  BYE  OTHER
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Brazil(ANDRADE, BRANDAO, GARCIA, INÁCIO)  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Venezuela(FIGUERA, GARCIA, PUERTAS)  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        11 Women’s Team Kumite 5 Denmark(Klint, Weng)  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 1gold Polenov Daniil  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 2sivler Yanovich Maksim  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        12E Boys Individual Kata -12 years - Elimination 3bronze Kiselev Nikita  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 1gold Velk Eduarda  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 2sivler Reddy Tahira  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 3bronze Kurtenok Valeriya  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 4 Gimeno Neriah  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 5 Reddy Kira  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        13 Girls Individual Kata -12 years - Final 6 Reddy Yasti  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 1gold ITO Mitsunobu  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 2sivler FUKUSHI Naoto  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 3bronze BRISEÑO Oscar Omar  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 4 HSU YUAN-SHOU  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 5 HARRIS Jake  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 6 DOOLEY Caleb  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 7 Goordazi Lucas  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        14 Boys Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 8 MURIC Dzemil  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 1gold Elekenova Alina  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 2sivler YAMAGUCHI Amane  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 3bronze MARINHO Julia  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 4 Ahsin-Taio Te-Rangi  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 5 Zamani-Tajick Tamayul  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 6 Oimette Angela  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 7 Lakram Kiara  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        15F Girls Individual Kata 12-13 years - Final 8 Busby Grace  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 1gold MONTAGGIONI Quirino  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 2sivler Rasted Mads  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 3bronze Mørch Harald  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 4 LIN KAI-TE  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 5 GIOLO Arthur  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 6 Tolentino Joseph  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 7 LAZAROV Alexander  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        16 Boys Individual Kata 14-15 - Final 8 BAROOAH Uday  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 1gold TANODA Mayuko  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 2sivler Petersen Anne  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 3bronze HARRIS Rebecca  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 4 VELESKI Despina  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 5 BRAGA Alessandra  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 6 MACEDO Isabelle  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 7 Abu Kweidar Rasha  Budo For Peace SKIF  OTHER
        17F Girls Individual Kata 14-15 years - Final 8 SINCLAIR Karissa  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 1gold AMANO Sho  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 2sivler Perez Juan Andres  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 3bronze HUBER Adrian  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 4 GARCIA Sandino Miguel  Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 5 Aliyev Rovshan  Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 6 TERŠEK Grega  Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 7 SOUZA João  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        18 Boys Individual Kata 16-17 years - Final 8 Salikhov Ruslan  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 1gold Kampmann Sofie  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 2sivler TRONCI Giulia  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        19E Girls Individual Kata 16-17 years - Elimination 3bronze GÜVERCİN Vildan  Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 1gold CHEN JUN-CHANG  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 2sivler Zanardo Livio  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 3bronze BERCHTOLD Daniel  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 4 TANODA Naoki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 5 Slavik Michal  Czech Republic SKIF  CZECH REPUBLIC
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 6 LU CHUN-KAI  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 7 OJSTERŠEK Rok  Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        20 Boys Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 8 MITSUHASHI Daigo  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 1gold ZANETTI Sara  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 2sivler CHALK Elise  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 3bronze KÜHN Cécile  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 4 GARCIA Ninel Thyra  Philippines SKIF  PHILIPPINES
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 5 ÓNEILL Kasey  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 6 VELESKI Lihnida  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 7 BRANT Erica  Canada SKIF  CANADA
        21 Girls Individual Kata 18-19 years - Final 8 Truong Chun Ying  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 1gold Baidulla Bekzat  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 2sivler BRAGA Luis  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Govender Devenderen  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Polenov Daniil  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Levy Daniel  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 ALQUINTA Ankar  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Yanovich Maksim  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        22 Boys Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Kiselev Nikita  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 1gold Velk Eduarda  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 2sivler Kurtenok Valeriya  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Reddy Tahira  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 3bronze Reddy Yasti  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Reddy Kira  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 Gimeno Neriah  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        23 Girls Individual Kumite -12 years 5 MAGAN Demi Ann  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 1gold Mortensen Rasmus  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler Goordazi Lucas  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze ARITA Yua  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Derrett Alexander  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 BALLINGER Lyndon  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Møller Lasse  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 ITO Mitsunobu  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        24 Boys Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Gorelik Leonid  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 1gold AKAMATSU Miki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler Bashta Anastasia  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze BRANDSMA Savannah Justine  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze MARINHO Julia  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Ahsin-Taio Te-Rangi  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Elekenova Alina  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Lakram Kiara  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        25 Girls Individual Kumite 12-13 years 5 Azhibek Elmira  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 1gold GIOLO Arthur  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 2sivler BAROOAH Uday  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze MONTAGGIONI Quirino  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze Bonnesen Magnus  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Khazov Sergey  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Isaakov Khristos  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Meisner Thomas  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        26 Boys Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Levy Joshua  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 1gold BRAGA Alessandra YYY  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 2sivler MACEDO Alessandra  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze ARAUJO Eduarda  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 3bronze Zamani-Tajick Tamana  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 BRANDSMA Tayler Jean  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 SINCLAIR Karissa  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 Petersen Anne  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        27 Girls Individual Kumite 14-15 years 5 SONI Bianca  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 1gold Guluzade lmran  Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 2sivler Jay Victor  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze Pedersen Christian  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze NESCI Luke  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MITAKOS DIMITRIOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MARIN Luis  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 Perez Juan Andres  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        28 Boys Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MONTEIRO Rafael  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 1gold GÜVERCİN Vildan  Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 2sivler WINDA TRI WULANDARI  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze Andersen Amalie  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 3bronze GRAY Alexandra  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 LAPIAN MARCELA VERONICA  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 MOTTA Naomi  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 DE GROOF Kim  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        29 Girls Individual Kumite 16-17 years 5 OREE Trina  South Africa SKIF  SOUTH AFRICA
30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 1gold Meisner Morten  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 2sivler BEBINNO Roberto  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Abdullayev Panah  Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Hatamov Suleyman  Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 CEDER Sebastian  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 BRITO Marcelo  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 Zanardo Livio  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        30 Boys Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 SOUZA Franklin  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 1gold SALIM DESY NATALIA  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 2sivler Niemi Isabell  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze CHALK Elise  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 3bronze Truong Chun Ying  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 HARBER Madison  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 ZANETTI Sara  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 Jørgensen Ida  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        31 Girls Individual Kumite 18-19 years 5 ÓNEILL Kasey  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 1gold WIDAYAT WAHYU  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 2sivler Jersbil Thomas  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 3bronze HERNANDEZ Arnoldo  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 4 VERREET Jimmy  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 5 Van Der Stappen Pim  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 6 VAVALA Fiorigi  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 7 ZAGARIA Roberto  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        32 Mens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 8 NISHIYAMA Kogo  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 1gold MINEGISHI Natsuko  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 2sivler DE BLOCK Peggy  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 3bronze BRAGA Juliana  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 4 MANGANI Sabrina  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 5 ARITA Yumika  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 6 Lorion Anne Marie  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 7 Ravalo Victoria  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        33 Womens Masters Individual Kata 40-44 years - Final 8 Guevara Cindy  Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 1gold JONES Brad  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 2sivler RIMBET Ioan  România SKIF  ROMANIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 3bronze NARASIMHAIAH Prashanth  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 4 YAREMCHUK YURIY  UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 5 RUSH David  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 6 MURA Pasqualino  Great Britain SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 7 GODE Henry  France SKIF  FRANCE
        34 Mens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 8 Li Yuriy  Kazakhstan SKIF  KAZAKHSTAN
35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 1gold Porter Lorri  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 2sivler ROŠKER TRAJBAR Jelka  Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 3bronze West Giselle  Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 4 DIAZ-HARADA Patricia  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 5 Prieto Norma  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 6 SOLDANI Nicoletta  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 7 MCRAE-ZURVAS Robyn  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        35 Womens Masters Individual Kata 45-49 years - Final 8 GATOU MARIA  Greece SKIF  GREECE
36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 1gold NOVARO MARCOS  Peru SKIF  PERU
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 2sivler RACCA Antonio  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 3bronze HARADA Abraham  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 4 Keshishian Hovik  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 5 Estrada Adelis  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 6 FERRA Juan José  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 7 Castellano Jay  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        36 Mens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 8 HURTUBISE Michel  Canada SKIF  CANADA
37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 1gold TSUNOKAKE Keiko  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 2sivler ÓShea Jacqui  Ireland SKIF  IRELAND
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 3bronze DRISCOLL Yvonne  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        37 Womens Masters Individual Kata 50-54 years - Final 4 Iobst Nina  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 1gold SPEZANI Claudio  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 2sivler CLARK Alastair  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 3bronze BELTRAN Hernan  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 4 MILAZZO Aldo  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 5 Mammadov Ogtay  Azerbaijan SKIF  AZERBAIJAN
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 6 Glucina Goran  New Zealand SKIF  NEW ZEALAND
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 7 FALCETTI Fabiano  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        38 Mens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 8 TANAKA Yoshikazu  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 1gold Rye Kim  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 2sivler HILLIER Shirley  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 3bronze Santori Gina  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        39 Womens Masters Individual Kata 55-59 years - Final 4 TEDDER Bozenna  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 1gold ROMEO Alfredo  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 2sivler Chan Kevin  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 3bronze SANTOS Paulo  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 4 ATHERDEN Tony  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 5 MOBECHE Pablo  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 6 ACHIM Alexandru  România SKIF  ROMANIA
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 7 CHAN Hok Shun Daniel  Hong Kong SKIF  HONG KONG
        40 Mens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 8 ALBUQUERQUENETO Aristarcho  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
41 Womens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 1gold DYETT Georgette  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        41 Womens Masters Individual Kata 60-64 years - Final 2sivler GIMON Thais  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 1gold CHAU TRAN Chanh  Canada SKIF  CANADA
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 2sivler KAGA Saburo  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 3bronze MAKI Arao  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 4 OSULLIVAN Terry  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        42 Mens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 5 RODRIGUES Ângelo  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
43 Womens Masters Individual Kata 65-69 years - Final 1gold SATO Mieko  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 1gold KANEKO Akihiro  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 2sivler Tando Efdjuno  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 3bronze TAKETOU NABEKURA  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        44 Mens Masters Individual Kata 70-79 years - Final 4 OKU Noriyuki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
45 Womens Masters Individual Kata 70+ years - Final 1gold FERNANDEZ Perla  Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 1gold Switzerland(FALCETTI, FERRA, LANGIU, RACCA, VAVALA, ZANETTI)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 2sivler Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ, PARADA)  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 3bronze INDONESIA(GUSTI, TANDO, WIDAYAT)  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 4 India(BEEMANAKATTE RAMAKRISHNA SHASTRY, DSOUZA HUBERT, KARUMATHYL VELUKUTTY, SAIT)  India SKIF  INDIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 5 Australia(HALL, Keshishian, RUSH)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 6 Argentina(BADO, GAMBALE, GUERRA)  Argentina SKIF  ARGENTINA
        46 Mens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 7 Canada(CHALIFOUR, HURTUBISE, RACINE)  Canada SKIF  CANADA
47 Womens Masters Team Kata 40+ years - Final 1gold Italy(BIOTTI, HILLIER, SOLDANI)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 1gold GOMEZ Alexandro  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 2sivler MORALES Carlos  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Van Der Stappen Pim  Belgium SKIF  BELGIUM
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze MARINHO Julio  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 FUENTES Luciano  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 MARTINS Adauto  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 PARADA Raul  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        48 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 GAMBALE Guillermo  Argentina SKIF  ARGENTINA
49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 1gold BRAGA Juliana  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 2sivler APONTE Veronica  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Guevara Cindy  Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 3bronze Lorion Anne Marie  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        49 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 40-44 years 5 Ertug Sevgi  Turkey SKIF  TURKEY
50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 1gold MURA Pasqualino  Great Britain SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 2sivler Dupont Jacques  Denmark SKIF  DENMARK
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze ALVARINO Pablo  Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze YAREMCHUK YURIY  UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 JONES Brad  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 SZAKÁCS József  Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 SEKIYA Yuzuru  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        50 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 RUSH David  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 1gold Hakim Carole  Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 2sivler REBOLLEDO Fabiola  Venezuela SKIF  VENEZUELA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze Prieto Norma  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 3bronze MCRAE-ZURVAS Robyn  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 Porter Lorri  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 DIAZ-HARADA Patricia  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 West Giselle  Trinidad and Tobago SKIF  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        51 Womens Masters Individual Kumite 45-49 years 5 MARSH Lucy  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 1gold KRIJAN Nikola  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 2sivler SAKAKIBARA Kazuhiko  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 3bronze YEW SU-CHEN  CHINESE TAIPEI SKIF  CHINESE TAIPEI
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 3bronze Shockness Wayne  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 HALL Dale  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 PEREIRA José  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 AMBROSE Anthony  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        52 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 50-54 years 5 FANDROANA Jacques  Canada SKIF  CANADA
53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 1gold Avseyushkin Mikhail  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 2sivler CLARK Alastair  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 3bronze Rowe Cederic  USA SKIF  UNITED STATES
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 3bronze BARTOLINI GAGGIO Marco  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 VARGAS Julio  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 SOUTO Jorge  Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        53 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 55-59 years 5 BELTRAN Hernan  Chile SKIF  CHILE
54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 1gold CHILA Edoardo  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 2sivler ROMEO Alfredo  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 3bronze Akimov Evgeny  Russia SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 3bronze ATHERDEN Tony  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 FRIDRICH György  Hungary SKIF  HUNGARY
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 KOBAYASHI Yasunori  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        54 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 60-64 years 5 SANTOS Paulo  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 1gold OSULLIVAN Terry  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 2sivler KANEKO Akihiro  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 3bronze TAKETOU NABEKURA  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 3bronze CHAU TRAN Chanh  Canada SKIF  CANADA
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 5 KAGA Saburo  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        55 Mens Masters Individual Kumite 65+ years 5 RODRIGUES Ângelo  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 1gold Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ, MORALES, PARADA)  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 2sivler Uruguay(ALVARINO, AUTINO, FERNANDEZ)  Uruguay SKIF  URUGUAY
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 3bronze Australia Gold(FENECH, JONES, WATTS)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 3bronze Australia Green(LINKE, NARASIMHAIAH, RUSH)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        56 Mens Masters Team Kumite 40-49 years 5 Brazil(ALVES, MARINHO, MARTINS)  Brazil SKIF  BRAZIL
57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 1gold Australia Green(MINEGISHI, NARASIMHAIAH)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 2sivler Mexico(Garcia, HERNANDEZ)  Mexico SKIF  MEXICO
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 3bronze Switzerland(FERRA, VAVALA)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 4 Argentina(GUERRA)  Argentina SKIF  ARGENTINA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 5 Australia Gold(GRAY, LINKE)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        57 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 80-99 years combined 6 Canada(CHALIFOUR, RACINE)  Canada SKIF  CANADA
58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 1gold UKRAINE(DENYSENKO, YAREMCHUK)  UKRAINE SKIF  UKRAINE
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 2sivler Switzerland B(LANGIU, RACCA)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 3bronze Slovenia A(KOKALJ, VRTARIĆ)  Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 4 Italy(ACCONCI, MILAZZO)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 5 Israel(Hakim, Hakim)  Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 6 Switzerland A(FALCETTI, ZANETTI)  Switzerland SKIF  SWITZERLAND
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 7 Australia(RUSH, Rye)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        58 Mixed Yakosoku Kumite 100+ combined 8 Romania(ACHIM, LUPASCU)  România SKIF  ROMANIA
59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 1gold Australia(Chan, HARADA, JONES)  Australia SKIF  AUSTRALIA
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 2sivler Slovenia(KOKALJ, RIŽNAR, ROŠKER, VRTARIĆ)  Slovenia SKIF  SLOVENIA
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 3bronze Italy(ACCONCI, BARTOLINI GAGGIO, MANGANI)  Italy SKIF  ITALY
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 4 Israel(Hakim, Hakim, Hakim)  Israel SKIF  ISRAEL
        59 Mixed Team Kata 150+ years combined 5 Canada(CHAU TRAN, FANDROANA, TA)  Canada SKIF  CANADA
60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 1gold Japan(KANEKO, MAKI, TANAKA)  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 2sivler UK(ATHERDEN, OSULLIVAN, SKRBIC)  UK SKIF  UNITED KINGDOM
        60 Mixed Team Kata 180+ years combined 3bronze Indonesia(JULIHARTONO, MUSTAFA, Tando)  Indonesia SKIF  INDONESIA
61 Grand Champion Kumite 1gold GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 2sivler PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS  Greece SKIF  GREECE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 3bronze SAEZ Felipe  Chile SKIF  CHILE
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 3bronze IWAKURA Noriyuki  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 JUMRUKOVSKI Peter  Sweden SKIF  SWEDEN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 HIRASAWA Hiromichi  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 SATO Takuya  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
        61 Grand Champion Kumite 5 ONO Ryutaro  Japan SKIF  JAPAN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-06-29 02:24:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE