Results
 
KARATE CANADA CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
K-21 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE - QI 75 OU MOINS/IQ 75 OR LOWER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-21 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE - QI 75 OU MOINS/IQ 75 OR LOWER
1
WRIGHT PATRICIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
K-21 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE - QI 75 OU MOINS/IQ 75 OR LOWER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-21 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE - QI 75 OU MOINS/IQ 75 OR LOWER
1
DOIG BENJAMIN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        K-21 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE - QI 75 OU MOINS/IQ 75 OR LOWER
2
AUSTIN HARVEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
K-22 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE – TRISOMIE 21/DOWN SYNDROME
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-22 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE – TRISOMIE 21/DOWN SYNDROME
1
OLSON NATALIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        K-22 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE – TRISOMIE 21/DOWN SYNDROME
2
NOWLIN SARAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
K-22 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE – TRISOMIE 21/DOWN SYNDROME
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-22 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE – TRISOMIE 21/DOWN SYNDROME
1
GRAUP CONRAD   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
K-23 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE – AUTISTE/AUTISM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-23 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR FÉMININ/FEMALE – AUTISTE/AUTISM
1
BRODEUR FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
K-23 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE – AUTISTE/AUTISM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-23 DÉFICIENCE INTELLECTUELLE/INTELLECTUAL IMPAIRMENT - SENIOR MASCULIN/MALE – AUTISTE/AUTISM
1
DENOMME ARTHUR   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
1
TRUONG CADENCE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
2
SILVA ISABEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
3
NOHARA COCO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
3
RABINER TALYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
5
KWACZYNSKI MAYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
5
LEE KATRINA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
7
PALMER VERONICA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
7
GAMBOA AVA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
9
BROWN ISABELLE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET
9
KOKAME LINA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
1
BARRETT AI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
2
TOUPIN CHARISMA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
3
TAMRI KENZA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
3
VERZOSA ATHENNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
5
ANDRIC KAI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
5
NGUYEN THIENANH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
7
NOFTALL AVERY   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
7
FIEVET LEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
1
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
2
TRAN JOANNE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
3
ONGPIN LARISSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
3
ARIAS-NUNEZ EVA-CARINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
5
GUSHIKEN AYAKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
5
GAUKRODGER ALYSSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
7
BOUFFARD OCEANN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR
7
KOKAME KARNA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
1
LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
2
GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
3
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
3
BAILLARGEON MELISSA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
5
THIBOUTOT HÉLOÏSE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
5
PERRY SADIE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
1
GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
2
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
3
CARTER BROOKLYN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
3
DUFRESNE MARIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
5
TRUONG CASSIDY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
5
PERRY SADIE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21
7
LAGACE MARIE-FRANCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
1
CHUE MATHIEU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
2
DAMIAN QUINTON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
3
GAUDRY ELLIOT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
3
BOOTH EWAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
5
BILCAR VUK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
5
SQUIRES EVAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
7
LAFLAMME NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - CADET
7
TILL PATRICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
1
BOULIANNE JAYDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
2
CRUZ JACOB   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
3
GUNJA KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
3
CONCEPCION DEAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
5
TREBICKY THOMAS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
5
MACLEOD SAMUEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
7
TILLEY DANIEL   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH
7
OLDFORD GRAYSON   KARATE NL  CANADA
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
1
GRUITIA MATTHEW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
2
P.-LAVOIE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
3
BLAKE MATTHEW   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
3
CHIN ZACHARY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
5
LARAPAN JEROME   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
5
CRUZ DERRICK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
7
CARRIERE NAYTHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
7
CORDEAU LOHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR
9
MITTAL ARYAMAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
1
GRUITIA MATTHEW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
2
BERGERON NOA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
3
ANDREI ALEXANDRU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
3
DARVEAU OLIVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
5
P.-LAVOIE YOURI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
5
POTTER RYAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
1
NOEL MANIC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
2
DESCHAMPS LOUIS-FELIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
3
P.-LAVOIE YOURI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
3
MORI HARUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
5
BELAND FRANCOIS-XAVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
5
DESMARAIS ULYSSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA MASCULIN/MALE - U21
7
APRIL CHARLES-ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET/JUNIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET/JUNIOR
1
KARATE ONTARIO
  • LIM WEN HSIU
  • ERDELYI VANESSA
  • BIAN EMMA
  KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR
1
KARATE QUEBEC
  • BELAND SIMONNE
  • ST-JEAN JUSTINE
  • PILON DAPHNEE
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - CADET/JUNIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - CADET/JUNIOR
1
KARATE ONTARIO
  • PREMASIRI AAYANAN
  • LYN BRANDON
  • ANICETO ANDRE
  KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - CADET/JUNIOR
2
KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK
  • SMITH WILL
  • RYAN KAEDEN
  • BAVIS OLIVER
  KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - CADET/JUNIOR
3
KARATE QUEBEC
  • COTE PASCAL
  • CUSTEAU LIAM
  • BELAND ANTOINE
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
1
KARATE QUEBEC
  • ZAKARYAA HASSAN-KHALID
  • SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN
  • NGUYEN-QUANG THAI-SON
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KATA ÉQUIPE/TEAM MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR
2
TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA
  • WU BRIAN
  • TAMAGI DEREK
  • NG NATHAN
  TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
1
GUERRERO MARIANA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
2
PALMER VERONICA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
3
DOUCETTE CLARA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
4
NARWAL SATNAM   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
5
COSYN DANYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
5
BORDER KATE ANIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
7
MALTBY OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET +61 KG
7
LAFOREST CORALIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
1
COLINARES ALONDRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
2
KOKAME LINA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
3
CHAN EMILY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
4
NOHARA COCO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
5
KAKU YASHITA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
5
CHUA EVELYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
7
BRAICH DILJOT KAUR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
7
CHAN ALYSSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
9
RATHNAYAKE MUTHULI   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
9
RAHIM AMIRAH   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
9
HOWELL MACKENZIE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
9
CHAHAL PRABHJOT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -47 KG
13
WINSOR ALEXANDRIA   KARATE NL  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
1
KHANLOU MONA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
2
RABINER TALYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
3
MATHARU AVNEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
4
KARAGIANNI ILIANA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
5
NARWAL HARSIMRIT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
5
SULLIVAN GWYNETH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
7
CONFLITTI ISABELLA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
7
GAMBOA AVA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
9
OSUNA-WEFER LUCIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
9
KHODARAHMI MALIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
9
FILSOOF ROXANA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
9
BEAUDET ALICE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
13
GRENIER MAIKA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
13
LAFRENIERE MAE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
13
LAFRANCHISE LAURENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
13
LEE KATRINA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -54 KG
17
HERNANDEZ VALERIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
1
MCNERN TAMIRIS   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
2
KATSNELSON LEIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
3
BERGERON MIKELLA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
4
LAD SAANVI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
5
RAHMANI AYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
5
SASAKI NAOMI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
7
EDWARDS SHUMOORA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
7
MATHARU ESHA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
9
ARMITAGE MADELYN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
9
MADDEN MARENA   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
9
SWINAMER LILLY   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - CADET -61 KG
9
HOUDI AYLA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
1
COULOMBE LYCIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
2
KANASHIRO OLIVYA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
3
TAOUFIQ LYNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
4
HUANG JOANN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
5
SAUMURE LEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
5
RAMISCAL PLUM   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
7
MONAZAMI AROUSHA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
7
SIMARD LILY   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
9
FAZL ELLAHA SAYED   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +52 KG
9
MILLS FIONA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
1
NIKOLAISEN ANNIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
2
REID GENESIS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
3
KAN KAMEA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
4
FANNANI SARAH ESRA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
5
BOURASSA SAMUELLE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
5
FILSOOF MONDONNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
7
VERZOSA ATHENNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
7
FIEVET LEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -42 KG
9
ABULSAAD BASMLA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
1
RATHNAYAKE MUTHULI   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
2
ANDRIC KAI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
3
EDWARDS MAYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
4
FRENETTE KIARA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
5
FERJANI HIBA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
5
CRYANS JULIANE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
7
WILSON INDRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
7
MUTAGUBYA ISABELLA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
9
KAKU PAHAL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
9
JAWKAR AARYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -47 KG
9
TOLENTINO DYNIELLE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
1
MOUSSA FADILA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
2
DEROUSIE GISSELLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
3
CHRISTIAENS-TUNG FRANCES   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
4
ISMAIL LAILA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
5
AOUCHICHE MALEK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
5
CASEY ANA   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
7
NOFTALL AVERY   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
7
GIMANG GIANNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
9
GALLAGHER-RIOUX KELYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
9
SHACKLES BELLA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -52 KG
9
SHIN WAKANA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
1
CHARRON KIANNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
2
HOLLYBOW ANIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
3
CARLYLE-BYFORD INDIANA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
4
LATOUR MELIANE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
5
FANCY JANE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
5
ZIANI IMAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
7
ROSS TIFFANY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
7
SOBRANSCHI NICOLETA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR +66 KG
9
HIRA EKAMVIR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
1
TAMAKI MISUZU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
2
RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
3
LAM SAMANTHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
4
TALIB DAIJAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
5
VERNER JASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
5
MIRANO JADE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -48 KG
7
TRAN KEIRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
1
GERMAN EMMI   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
2
BRICTEUX LYLAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
3
KALAFATE LILLIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
4
WONG LAUREN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
5
MATHARU AVNEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
5
KWAN CAITLIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
7
DE LA ROSA KIARA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
7
CARDOSO OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
9
MERABTINE LARA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
9
KOKAME KARNA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
9
KLAUKE KEZIAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -53 KG
9
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
1
NIJJAR ANISHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
2
COURTEMANCHE EVELYNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
3
BRAULT DAHLIANNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
4
MOVAFFAGH DONYA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
5
LEE AMANDA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
5
MIHOK ERIKA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
7
BARTLETT ABBY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
7
JAWKAR ANUSHKA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
9
CHANGIZI PANIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
9
TRAN ANIKA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
9
COLCY LUCIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
9
GUNN ALLYSON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
13
BARR DARIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -59 KG
13
LAD SAANVI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
1
GAUTHIER MCKAYLA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
2
PALMER QUINCEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
3
SADHRA REETIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
4
KEEGAN PIPER   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
5
DAGENAIS SOPHIE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
5
NOSEWORTHY GRACE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
7
SHIN HARUKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
7
BRIERE-FOURNIER MIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
9
THERIEN AUDREY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
9
HEAD AINSLEE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
9
KAUR GURLEEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
9
MADAHAR SAHIBROOP KAUR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - JUNIOR -66 KG
13
REDDY CLAIRE   KARATE MANITOBA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
1
NOLET LILY-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
2
RAM PARINITA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
3
GHODSI KIANDOKHT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
3
COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
5
ANHILL MADISON   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR +68 KG
5
TAM VICTORIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
1
LAHYANSSA YAMINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
2
CHAN MELISSA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
3
GHARAEI MAHTA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
3
PERREE ZIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
5
MOKDAD MAROUA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -50 KG
5
LEVESQUE JOANNIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
1
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
2
ROCHETTE MEGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
3
MORIN LAURENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
3
BRODIE OLIVIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
5
BARRETT JADA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -55 KG
5
REKUN NICOLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
1
CAMPBELL KATE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
2
ÉTIENNE AURÉLIE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
3
ABDOUN LYNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
3
MONFISTON MELODY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
5
SIMS ALICIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -61 KG
5
LAWRANCE SOPHIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
1
MACLEAN JULIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
2
DEANE OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
3
POND HILARY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
3
CROWLE ELLA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - SENIOR -68 KG
5
PROVIDOKHINA KSENIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
1
NOLET LILY-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
2
COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
3
TAM VICTORIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
4
ANHILL MADISON   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
5
BRAULT MARIE-JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
5
DAVISON FAITH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
7
RAM PARINITA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 +68 KG
7
THERIEN LEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
1
GHARAEI MAHTA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
2
MOKDAD MAROUA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
3
GRANDEA ANGELIA-LOUISE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
4
RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
5
PERREE ZIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
5
DESORMEAUX LAURIE-ANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
7
NAKATSU YUMI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
7
SZETO KEIRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -50 KG
9
NIET JESSE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
1
GHAMOOSHI MAHDIS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
2
OUYAHIA MARIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
3
BRODIE OLIVIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
4
REGLAR EMILY   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -55 KG
5
PITTMAN EMMA   KARATE NL  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
1
MONFISTON MELODY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
2
KHELA SAHIB   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
3
ISRAILOV ELIYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
4
LAWRANCE SOPHIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
5
AULAKH ILISHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
5
ST-JEAN JUSTINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
7
ADIBI PARMIS   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
7
ZOHOURIAN ELENA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
9
DOWNEY TAYLOR   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -61 KG
9
MONRINVILLE EMMA-JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -68 KG
1
DEANE OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -68 KG
2
CROWLE ELLA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE FÉMININ/FEMALE - U21 -68 KG
3
IACOB CATERINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
1
KNICKLE NIKITA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
2
IHAZA SIMON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
3
TURGEON-TREMBLAY NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
4
RYAN KAEDEN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
5
SMITH WILL   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
5
ILMANE SAMI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
7
BJARNASON HILMIR ÞÓR   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
7
BABAVALI DANIEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
9
DEWIT ZACHARY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
9
VELASQUEZ MALACHI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
9
MAH CADEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
9
ZURBA HUNTER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
13
TARIGHATBIN HAUMI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
13
UNDERWOOD TYCE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET +70 KG
13
CYR WILLIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
1
GUEMMAT ABDERAHMANE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
2
MORI KOTOKI   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
3
GOSSELIN JACOB   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
4
MOSSAVAT JONAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
5
SHAHI VIHAAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
5
MOKDAD MANAF   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
7
NELLIGAN ERIC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
7
SINGH EVAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
9
CHERNYSHEV MATVEI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
9
BOEDKER KIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
9
MAJDI YAZID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
9
BOILY HUBERT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
13
BOOTH EWAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
13
CHOI ETHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
13
CHEN MAX   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -52 KG
13
SIMARD ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
1
KUNIECKI LIAM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
2
FERJANI FEDI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
3
BELAND ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
4
JABBARI PARSIYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
5
PERDOMO ALEJANDRO   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
5
LAFLAMME NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
7
SEGUIN-GINGRAS ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
7
HOLLYBOW CILLIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
9
PRABU JITHU NAETHAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
9
GLADOVIC LUKA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
9
JOE FYODOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
9
LESTER-COE QUINN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
13
KAMEL YASSIN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
13
DYKEMAN OWAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -57 KG
13
POUR RYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
1
VELUNZA RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
2
TOMUSANGE JEREMY   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
3
SHEN KADEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
4
MERABTINE JUBA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
5
MOORE JOHN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
5
JHA REYANSH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
7
LARIVEE ALEXIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
7
DAVIS ISAAC   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
9
WEDMAN ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
9
AYACHI AHMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
9
INDRAJI KANE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
9
FRASER IAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
13
LEONG JOSHUA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
13
HU TIMOTHY ERTANG   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
13
EBRAHIMI SIPAN-DIYAKO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
13
MCCARRON OSCAR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
17
SANKAR ASHWIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -63 KG
17
BHATT RAM   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
1
CRONJE JINICHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
2
HAMELIN LUKA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
3
CHEN DEMING   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
4
MONGRAIN THIERRY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
5
ST-ONGE RAPHAEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
5
BLAKE NOLAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
7
GOOTJES CHARLIE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
7
MCCAUGHEY KAILEB   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
9
LIFFEN SPARKES   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
9
DANESH AIDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
9
MENDOZA MORGAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
9
LUBANA AMANJOT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
13
MABROUK IBRAHIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - CADET -70 KG
13
MATEI ADRIAN CESAR   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
1
PANDHER ANGAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
2
ZARR LONDON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
3
SAJADI PARSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
4
MONGRAIN THEO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
5
HYATT ASHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
5
OLDFORD GRAYSON   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
7
MOVAFFAGH RAMIN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
7
MOULOUDJ WASSIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
9
HOLROYD JACKSON   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
9
SAUMURE NATTAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
9
LEBLANC JOSEPH   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
9
SOOBRAYEN RYAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
13
CHEVARIE COLBY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH +55 KG
13
SHARMA ETHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
1
HOBSON CHASE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
2
BRAZEAU ZACKARY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
3
BOILY LOUIS-EDOUARD   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
4
JAYACHANDRAN DANEL VILFREDO   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
5
TILLEY DANIEL   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
5
CRUZ JACOB   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
7
DELA CRUZ MIKEY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
7
RODENKIRCHEN CHACE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
9
GOULET OLIVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
9
SIMMS ALEXANDER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
9
MACLEOD SAMUEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -40 KG
9
FANCY JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
1
OUELLET ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
2
COFFEY JACKSON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
3
JILOCA TIMOTHY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
4
PALANISAMY ARUN ADIT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
5
CHARLES AIDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
5
YAO-FRECHETTE ELOHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
7
PRATTE EMILE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
7
TOMUSANGE GARVIN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -45 KG
9
ZAKHOUR JOHN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
1
MARCHAND THOMAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
2
SINGH EVAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
3
QIU JASON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
4
KOCHHAR ARJUN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
5
CRONJE SEIJI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
5
SAINZ KOEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
7
AYACHI IBRAHIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
7
YIP JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
9
BEN TEKAYA AHMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -50 KG
9
AFRADI ARVIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
1
AYACHI MOHAMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
2
SINGH GURMAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
3
COUTURE VINCENT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
4
CENTENO CHAVEZ ADAM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
5
PERREAULT ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
5
MANOS LEONIDAS   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
7
BRADSHAW THATCHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
7
SKERKOWSKI HAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
9
ROSS NATHAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JEUNESSE/YOUTH -55 KG
9
PARKER FELIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
1
ALMISHRI OMAR   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
2
MAKAROV ILYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
3
PENG MARCUS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
4
DOUCETTE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
5
DENAULT MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
5
JONES OWEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
7
SUTHERLAND DREW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
7
THACKRAY DYLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
9
BASALIC MUHAMED-ALI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
9
POORLOTFI AMIR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
9
EMERY SAMUEL   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
9
LAPOSTOLLE JULES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR +76 KG
13
DAVISON MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
1
HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
2
TANAHARA TEEGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
3
BRAR JASROOP   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
4
AL-DAQAQ ZIAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
5
BRAULT-LAZARO RAPHAEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
5
SHARMA SHIVA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
7
RATTI ARYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
7
SHARMA LAXYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
9
NGUYEN TRISTAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
9
KOCHHAR NEEL   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
9
MITTAL ARYAMAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
9
BISHOP BEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
13
YOUSEFI FARID EASHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
13
JOHNSON LOGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -55 KG
13
ST-AMOUR THOMAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
1
RAI EVAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
2
LEE CHRISTOPHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
3
BOUTILIER JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
4
YAO ANDREW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
5
RATHNAYAKE HELITHA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
5
SHADRIN NICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
7
CARDOSO XAVIER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
7
GILL GURSAJAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
9
BRAGANCA AYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
9
CHIU ANSON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
9
CRUZ DERRICK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
9
BELANGER THOMAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
13
MOULOUDJ ANIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
13
BUI LUKE   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
13
AZZEDINE ABDERRAHMAN FERHAT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
13
LEBLANC JEREMI   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -61 KG
17
NOAKES CARTER   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
1
TALHI YOUNESSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
2
KERDOUSSI ABDESSALAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
3
HENAULT EMMANUEL-TADEO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
4
BARBERI-PARC DIEGO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
5
PINSKER ALEXANDER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
5
HOSSEINIRAD EMMANUEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
7
ZIPENCO NICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
7
KATONA IMRE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
9
BRADSHAW QUINN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
9
LI TYLER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
9
SQUIRES MAXWELL   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
9
ARSHAD SAAD   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
13
BURNS CONNOR   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
13
FLEMING COLE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
13
ESTRIN DAVID   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -68 KG
13
LOREZCA AXCEL   KARATE SASK  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
1
KOHI ARYAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
2
JIANG QISHENG   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
3
AUBERTIN LOIC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
4
KIRKER JAMESON   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
5
SNOW EVAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
5
CARRIERE NAYTHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
7
DANESH DANIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
7
ILBOUCHE MOHAMED CHERIF   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
9
HARRIS AIDAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
9
HENDRY GRIFFIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
9
CUSTEAU LIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
9
LIVERSIDGE PEARSON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
13
MACMILLAN RILEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
13
SENDHOORAN THAMIRAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
13
LAWLOR WILLIAM   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - JUNIOR -76 KG
13
BURD DEVON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
1
AGUILERA FERNANDO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
2
SMALL ETHAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
3
VILLENA JESUS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
3
NGANDUI NOEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
5
BEHNAMFAR MEHRAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR +84 KG
5
NOXELL BRAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
1
MIRI YASSIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
2
HAFTLANG NIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
3
ZINGER SHON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
3
ZAKARYAA HASSAN-KHALID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
5
KNICKLE ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -60 KG
5
RAYMOND ZACHARY   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
1
PEDDLE EVAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
2
EBRAHEEM KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
3
INGRAM ISAIAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
3
MOSSAVAT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
5
ALKURDI GASSAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -67 KG
5
MIRI MOUSSA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
1
AFRASIABI ALI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
2
RIVEST NICHOLAS-PATRICK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
3
PANDHER ARPIET   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
3
FOY JORDAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
5
SINGH BRAHMJOT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -75 KG
5
MASRI ADAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
1
ONEIL SEAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
2
NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMADREZA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
3
HOCQUARD ALEC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
3
ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
5
MARCANO-ARAUJO CARLOS   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - SENIOR -84 KG
7
LEGAULT SAMUEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
1
SMALL ETHAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
2
IHAZA DAVID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
3
DAVISON MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
4
DE LANDA ZISKROUT ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
5
TREPANIER RAFAEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
5
HIRA KARAMVIR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
7
KALKAT PARJOT SINGH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
7
OPTLAND JOSHUA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 +84 KG
9
NOXELL BRAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
1
MIRI YASSIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
2
HAFTLANG NIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
3
RATHNAYAKE HELITHA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
4
KNICKLE ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
5
FERJANI YOSRI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
5
CHIU ANSON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -60 KG
7
JAGPAL GURJAP   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
1
MIRI MOUSSA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
2
MOSSAVAT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
3
TOMUSANGE ETHAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
4
PAREJA EZEKIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
5
EBRAHEEM KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
5
PEDDLE EVAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
7
VILLENA SEBASTIAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
7
JOSS JAMES   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
9
ELDLIO SAAD   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
9
ALKURDI GASSAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
9
AIT-BLAL ZIYAD   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
9
DESMARAIS ULYSSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
13
DHABI TAHA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -67 KG
13
HASSAN JULIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
1
BRICTEUX LEVINH   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
2
THIBAULT DORIAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
3
MABROUK MOHAMED YOUNES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
4
PANDHER ARPIET   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
5
KIRKER JAMESON   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
5
MASRI ADAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
7
WINSOR AIDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -75 KG
7
BELAND FRANCOIS-XAVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
1
HOCQUARD ALEC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
2
DESCHAMPS LOUIS-FELIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
3
SIEB BRAYDON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
4
KHAN BEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
5
FAJARDO MATEO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        KUMITE MASCULIN/MALE - U21 -84 KG
5
KAMBO ARVIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Female Youth Fourth
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Youth Fourth
1
VERZOSA ATHENNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Female Youth Fourth
2
TAMRI KENZA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Male Youth Fourth
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male Youth Fourth
1
GUNJA KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Male Youth Fourth
2
CONCEPCION DEAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 04:21:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE