Results
 
4th W.S.K.U. WORLD LEVEL SHOTOKAN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 Years Kata Female 1gold Avramova Vladanka Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Years Kata Female 2sivler Koch Monika Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Years Kata Female 3bronze Manevska Mia Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Years Kata Female 3bronze Rurenko Ekaterina National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
10-11 Years Kata Male 1gold Nedelkovski Aleksandar Shotokan Karate-Do Club Yoshitaka  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Years Kata Male 2sivler Banovski Georgi KK Gladijator  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze Pankov Yegor ISKF-UKRAINE, club ZANSHIN  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze Almejadi Haider ALSHABAB SPORTING CLUB  KUWAIT
12-13 Years Kata Female 1gold TAŞÇI MELEK ECEM Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 2sivler Štroblová Lucie Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze Muçiqi Delvina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze PELİT DAMLA BOTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
12-13 Years Kata Male 1gold Říha Matěj Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Kata Male 2sivler Shaaban Ali ALSHABAB SPORTING CLUB  KUWAIT
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze Pustovoy Dmitry Federation karate-do Shotokan Semey city  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze MAKHMUDOV MUKHAMAD SKIF KARATE-DO DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 1gold AGALMAM SANAE CLUB ESPOIR MEKNES MAROC  MOROCCO
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 2sivler IŞILTIR HANDE KAYSERİ ALTINOK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze GÖKMEN TUĞÇE EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze DEMİR Seher METS KARATE  TURKEY
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 1gold Ammar Asser International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 2sivler ÜÇEKAN YAĞIZ BOTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze PAYANDEH PARSA ESKANDARI KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze KANDEMİR FAHRİCAN KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 1gold YAZICI SENA KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 2sivler Gjorgjevik Nina Shotokan Karate-Do Club Yoshitaka  FYR of Macedonia
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze IGNAT MARIA BIANCA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze MAZLUM MERYEM GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 1gold SELMAN Fatih Sadullah ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 2sivler Aljasir Faisal International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze TEBER Lütfullah ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze El Ali Mouhaned Ahmed BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
18 Years and over Kata Female 1gold ezzghary rajae vivons sport fes/maroc  MOROCCO
        18 Years and over Kata Female 2sivler DARCHIASHVILI DIANA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        18 Years and over Kata Female 3bronze Džomba Amila SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
18 Years and over Kata Male 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI Turkish National Team  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 2sivler KIROĞLU SABRİ ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze Sofuoğlu Selim IBB SK  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze Tayih Abdallah alfares club  JORDAN
6-7 Years Kata Female 1gold ARSLAN ŞULE ZEYNEP KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Kata Female 2sivler Frydrychová Magdalena Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6-7 Years Kata Female 3bronze Bushi Arta KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        6-7 Years Kata Female 3bronze ÇINAR MERYEM RABİA EYÜP GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  TURKEY
6-7 Years Kata Male 1gold GRIGORASHENKO Nikita WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Kata Male 2sivler CHERNENKO Kostya WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze Veseli Suhejb KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze Omeragik Darin Shotokan Karate-Do Club Yoshitaka  FYR of Macedonia
8-9 Years Kata Female 1gold ERENAY PELİN DEMİREL SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Female 2sivler TURFAN B SENA GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze Ademi Jusra KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze GÜNDOĞDU SUDENAZ WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
8-9 Years Kata Male 1gold Avramov Petar Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
        8-9 Years Kata Male 2sivler Tsaava Saba GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze Alkahtani Omar International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze Mohamed Youssef African Shotokan Karate Union  EGYPT
JYU KUMITE 18 and Over 1gold Ismayilov Mahammad WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        JYU KUMITE 18 and Over 2sivler Jafarov Ali WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        JYU KUMITE 18 and Over 3bronze Rodonaia Gogita GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        JYU KUMITE 18 and Over 3bronze BEKA MUSHKUDIANI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Solak Bilge Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze ÇETİNKAYA AYBÜKE İREM WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze MOROZOVA Veronika WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold Halimi Efrah KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Bil Ilona WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Maltseva Olga National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze KORNET Eva WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite +40KG 1gold Štroblová Lucie Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite +40KG 2sivler Lomia Veriko GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite +40KG 3bronze Rurenko Ekaterina National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite +40KG 3bronze SARUCAN Selin WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35KG 1gold Chernysheva Anna Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35KG 2sivler EREN AYBİKE Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35KG 3bronze Muçiqi Delvina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35KG 3bronze Baloğlu Dilek Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite + 45 KG 1gold Nazynov Rustan WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite + 45 KG 2sivler Lefan Radek Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze DIMITRI TSIRGAIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze Lysyuk Danil Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold Sidorovich Sergey Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Ismayilov Shahin WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Idriz Abdurahim KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Kuznetsov Aleksandr National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold ALEKSI TKVATSIRIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler GIORGI ABASHIDZE GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze MARJANOVIC ALEKSA NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze BOUMEZBEUR MOHAMED MEHDI BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Alyahya Abdulrahman International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Krivtsov Gennadiy Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Pankov Yegor ISKF-UKRAINE, club ZANSHIN  UKRAINE
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Kasymbekov Kalysbek National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold Fazilov Nuraddin WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Ejupi Leutrim KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Ianul Aleksandr WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Çetin Furkan Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite +45 KG 1gold TAŞÇI MELEK ECEM Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite +45 KG 2sivler Solak Betül Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite +45 KG 3bronze Vrtiprah Marija Karate Klub Kakato  CROATIA
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite +45 KG 3bronze Růžičková Aneta Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold Metličková Aneta Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Yücel Simge Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Mujčin Aida SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze EJUPI MIRANDA KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 1gold ŞENOL RUKİYE CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 2sivler KOYUNCU SUDE BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Kljunak Lora Karate Klub Kakato  CROATIA
        Shobu 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze ABDUL Zarifa WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 1gold Nestorovski Filip Karate Club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 2sivler Valiyev Seymur WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 3bronze GIORGI SHAVSHISHVILI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 3bronze GIORGI BARBAKADZE GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold MAKHMUDOV MUKHAMAD SKIF KARATE-DO DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Dymchenko Danylo WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze AMIRHAMZA QURBONOV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze ARICI HAKAN EYÜP GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  TURKEY
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Kicherman Oleksandr WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Iskandarov Gasim WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze CETINKAYA Atakan WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Frydrych Matěj Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold Poimtsev Mikhail Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Kim Vladislav KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze sekouri yassine vivons sport fes/maroc  MOROCCO
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Baxshaliyev Hummat WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 1gold ELSANJAR MAHER SALEH BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 2sivler TAŞLIOĞLU MAZHAR CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze YUSUF BADALOV WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze AHADZHON KHUDOYBERDIEV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
Shobu 18 and Over Years Female +68 KG 1gold Krejčová Radka Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female +68 KG 2sivler Burýšková Šárka Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female +68 KG 3bronze DESTEGÜL GİZEM ESRA Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female +68 KG 3bronze VULCAN DIANA-MIHAELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 50 KG 1gold Aliyeva Nurane WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 50 KG 2sivler Marchuk Daryna WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 50 KG 3bronze OCOLISAN MIHAELA LAURA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 50 KG 3bronze Salone Dvaliskvili GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 55 KG 1gold Gasimova Ilaha WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 55 KG 2sivler SHATRI RREZE KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 55 KG 3bronze BAHROMZODA FARANGISI TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 55 KG 3bronze Kadzova Nika Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 61 KG 1gold SENGEL MERVE KAYSERİ KASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 61 KG 2sivler TEONA KAPANADZE GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 61 KG 3bronze ANODIRA DJUMANIYAVZOV WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 61 KG 3bronze BOSTAN MÜYESSER ÇELİKTÜRK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 68 KG 1gold ABAT AYŞE MELİS KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 68 KG 2sivler MIKHAILOVA XENIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 68 KG 3bronze INDRIE ALEXANDRA REBECA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Female 68 KG 3bronze TEMEL NESLİHAN Çorlukarate  TURKEY
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite + 84 KG 1gold Sagrunov Rudik GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite + 84 KG 2sivler Rodonaia Gogita GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite + 84 KG 3bronze Jafarov Ali WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite + 84 KG 3bronze ÇIRLAR ALKAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 1gold Alakbarli Tural WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 2sivler SUKHROB YUSUPOV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze Suleymanov Ruslan WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze HALIMI ASTRIT KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 1gold IRAKLI TKEBUCHAVA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 2sivler TATRISHVILI GIORGI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze ELSHIKH MUHAMED EHMOUD BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze KOÇER RECEP ERSEL KOBAŞ KARATE  TURKEY
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold HENRI VEKUA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2sivler Shabani Elhami KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze alnajjar bashar alfares club  JORDAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze UULU DALYMBEK TASHPOLOT National Federation Karate-DoWKF of Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 2sivler KARAQI ALVIN KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze DADASOV MIRCEMIL WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze Kubička Petr Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Shobu 6-7 Years Female Kumite 1gold Bushi Arta KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 6-7 Years Female Kumite 2sivler Frydrychová Magdalena Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 6-7 Years Female Kumite 3bronze ERDOĞMUŞ FEVZİYE EDA WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        Shobu 6-7 Years Female Kumite 3bronze Shishkina Nataliya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 1gold Veseli Suhejb KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 2sivler Amashov Kamal WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 3bronze Bobryshev Ilya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 3bronze Sergeev Ilya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 1gold CHERNENKO Kostya WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 2sivler Vialin Mykailo WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 3bronze DUMENKO MAKSYM Kiev Federation Karate-Do JKA WF  UKRAINE
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 3bronze Akhmedov Rustam Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 1gold GRIGORASHENKO Nikita WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 2sivler Korbul Andriy WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 3bronze VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Shobu 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 3bronze Ahmedov Ali WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite + 35 KG 1gold KOÇAK NİSA GÜNAY BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite + 35 KG 2sivler Özcan Hilal Semanur Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 1gold Ademi Jusra KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 2sivler Eremenko Polina Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Murzakanova Aigerim National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Rybnikova Ekaterina Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold Savashchuk Valeriya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Glukhova Daria Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Tihomirova Ekaterina Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze PETRISOR ALEXANDRA GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold AYGEN ELİF EYÜP GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler KULA ESMA SENA CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Uzunhasanoglu Bilge POLİS SPOR OKULU Istanbul  TURKEY
        Shobu 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze GÜNAY BERRA SİMAY BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 1gold Logunov Bogdan Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 2sivler Ismayilzada Rabin WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 3bronze Novruzov Suleyman WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 3bronze Guliyev Elcin WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 1gold TSOTNE SORDIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 2sivler MOROZOV Maksym WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Tahirov Mirheydar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Kydyrov Asylbek National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Gashi Melos KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Bugaiov Maksym WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Alkahtani Omar International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Dolgov Nikita National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Sakri Ahmed Tunisair  TUNISIA
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Zhumakanov Tair Federation karate-do Shotokan Semey city  KAZAKHSTAN
        Shobu 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Mahabbatli Ismayil WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 KG 1gold Aliyeva Farida WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 KG 2sivler ROPRET TARA NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze LEVENT AYBÜKE ESKİŞEHİR GSM  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze Harast Kinga Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 47 KG 1gold SALOME LASHKHIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 47 KG 2sivler Volodina Uliana Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze DEMİR Seher METS KARATE  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze Fathallah Assil Joker Karate Club  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 54 KG 1gold KURU AYDAN Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 54 KG 2sivler ERCAN ÖZLEM Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze Kolgeci Elona KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze TAMAAR TURMANIDZE GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite + 70 KG 1gold Dalı Ahmet Ferdi Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite + 70 KG 2sivler Kuznetsov Sergei Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite + 70 KG 3bronze SHOKHIMARDON TOJZOD TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite + 70 KG 3bronze GRIGORIU OCTAVIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 52 KG 1gold Gurbanov Ulvi WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 52 KG 2sivler Esgandari Sepehr IRAN SKI Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze Salimov Elmar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze Ganiyev Javid WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold AMER AHMED JAWAD Drilling Sport Club  IRAQ
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 2sivler shraiteh abdallah alfares club  JORDAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze DENİZ MURATCAN CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze GEZER AHMET KUBİLAY BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 63 KG 1gold VALERIANE SIORDIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 63 KG 2sivler Kravchenko Nikita National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze GASANLI Magomed WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze Ammar Asser International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 70 KG 1gold Ibraiymov Aibek National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 70 KG 2sivler UYGUR S. AHMET Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Nuray Alibek KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze KOZACHENKO Oleksander WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 KG 1gold Orana Fortesa KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 KG 2sivler Dragusha Diellza KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze HONCERIU ALEXANDRA STEFANIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze HASAN EBRAHIM SARA BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 48 KG 1gold YILMAZ GÖZDE Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 48 KG 2sivler AYDAR YASEMIN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze Taušová Viktorie Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze YAZICI AHSEN KEVSER EYÜP GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  TURKEY
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 53 KG 1gold Zhitija Gresa KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 53 KG 2sivler Bakyt kyzy Raisa National Federation Karate-DoWKF of Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 59 KG 1gold Račáková Vladimíra Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 59 KG 2sivler Rama Adelina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze Katavić Klara Karate Klub Kakato  CROATIA
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze Naseri Aida IRAN SKI Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite + 76 KG 1gold Wilamek Bartlomiej Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite + 76 KG 2sivler Valiyev Vali WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite + 76 KG 3bronze Andörfer Ota Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite + 76 KG 3bronze Kantemirov Khetag Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 55 KG 1gold Arifi Orges KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 55 KG 2sivler Halimi Ardit KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze Yerezhepov Nurlybek KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze HANOON SAJJAD TAREQ Drilling Sport Club  IRAQ
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 61 KG 1gold NISHONBOY XAYDAROV WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 61 KG 2sivler SAFARALI DAVLATOV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze Kicherman Yevgeniy WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze OMADULLO ORIPOV WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 68 KG 1gold Hasanli Mirjavad WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 68 KG 2sivler Romaniuk Artem Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze Atakishiyev Muraz WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze NIKOLOZ KOBALIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 76 KG 1gold GREVTSOV Oleksander WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 76 KG 2sivler MUDAK MERTCAN Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze GIORGI TOTIKASHVILI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Shobu Juniors 16-17 Years Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze Russinov Damir KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Female 1gold BOSTAN MÜYESSER ÇELİKTÜRK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Female 2sivler Yildiz Gülay Yenibosna Özogul Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Female 3bronze ARSLAN Ravza Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Female 3bronze SEYHAN İLKNUR SEYHAN  TURKEY
Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Ismayilov Sadig WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 2sivler ALEKSANYAN HARUTYUN WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Mammadov Arif WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Muminov Zarifjon NATIONAL FEDERATION KARATE-DO TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Female 1gold xxxx xxxx xxx  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Female 2sivler SEYHAN İLKNUR SEYHAN  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Female 3bronze NATSI MARIA POLITISTIKOS SYLLOGOS MAXIMOS LEON  GREECE
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Female 3bronze Neufingerová Kateřina Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Male 1gold ROBERTO Clemenza F.I.K.K.  ITALY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Male 2sivler KIROĞLU MURAT ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years Kata Male 3bronze SHUKHYAN VAGHARSHAK WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold AZAMATALI KALONDAROV WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 2sivler Yazici Ibrahim KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Anany Khaled Bwell  SAUDI ARABIA
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze fetian mohammed alfares club  JORDAN
Veteran Masters 41-45 Years Kata Male 1gold xxxx xxxx xxx  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years Kata Male 2sivler fetian mohammed alfares club  JORDAN
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years Kata Male 3bronze Villarreal Edgardo WSKU VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years Kata Male 3bronze Chumburidze Malkhaz GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Nowak Rafal Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 2sivler Nevola Mark Four Marks Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze AYDEMİR SÜLEYMAN ÇATALCA KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze ÇAVUŞ AHMET Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Veteran Masters 46-50 Years Kata Male 1gold krir aziz morocco  MOROCCO
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years Kata Male 2sivler Nevola Mark Four Marks Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years Kata Male 3bronze Vik Michal Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years Kata Male 3bronze Harutyunyan Vyacheslav WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
Veteran Masters 51-55 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Mert Arkin POLİS SPOR OKULU Istanbul  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years and over Kumite Male 2sivler Naseri JahanBakhsh IRAN SKI Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze PARLAR Turgay WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Tetrashvili Mamuka ISRAEL KARATE TEAM - CLUBS  ISRAEL
Veteran Masters 51-55 Years Kata Male 1gold xxxx xxxx xxx  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years Kata Male 2sivler Keshwardoost Asghar Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy  SWEDEN
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years Kata Male 3bronze GIUSEPPE Panettiere F.I.K.K.  ITALY
        Veteran Masters 51-55 Years Kata Male 3bronze TOMMASO Falcucci F.I.K.K.  ITALY
Veteran Masters 56-60 Years Kata Male 1gold Kesl Karel Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Veteran Masters 56-60 Years Kata Male 2sivler GERONTI PAVLIASHIVLI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Veteran Masters 56-60 Years Kata Male 3bronze Özogul Hamdullah Yenibosna Özogul Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 56-60 Years Kata Male 3bronze GIANLUIGI Villa F.I.K.K.  ITALY
Veteran Masters 61-65 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Tabaković Omer SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Veteran Masters 61-65 Years Kata Male 1gold zegraoui mohammed morocco  MOROCCO
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 1gold ESER ÇAĞLA ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 2sivler ÖZTÜRK GİZEM GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 3bronze Mavriqi Fjolla KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 3bronze Štroblová Lucie Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 1gold YAMAK HİLAL Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 2sivler Jorayeva Nurana Davut Karate Shotokan Cıub  TURKMENISTAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze MOROZOVA Veronika WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold Babrova Sveta WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler AZIZABONU LATIPOVA WSKU UZBEKISTHAN  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze MAHAN ÖZGE Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Rahmanipour Sheida Iran Modern Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Chernysheva Anna Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Baloğlu Dilek Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Karaman Buse Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze LIPAN SANDRA ANTONIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold Halimi Efrah KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Maltseva Olga National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze KORNET Eva WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Bil Ilona WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 1gold Lefan Radek Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 2sivler Nazynov Rustan WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze ŞENGİL EMRE BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze kör hamza CESUR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold Idriz Abdurahim KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Eganyan Edgar WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Alikhan Akzholov KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Kuznetsov Aleksandr National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Tregubov Nikita Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Chkhaidze Giorgi GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Krivtsov Gennadiy Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Pak Artem National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Kalemjan Hakob WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Almejadi Haider ALSHABAB SPORTING CLUB  KUWAIT
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Pankov Yegor ISKF-UKRAINE, club ZANSHIN  UKRAINE
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Merkulov Gleb Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold Çetin Furkan Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Hacizada Aliheydar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze ÖZGÜNDÜZ UĞUR BURAK Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze GÖKHAN METEHAN KWF Karate Arhus Denmark  DENMARK
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 1gold Solak Betül Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 2sivler PUNAR HATİCE HALENUR ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze DEMİR BEYZA KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze ŞARA NURCAN KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold YAŞAR Z YÜKSEL OF BELEDİYESİ Genclik ve SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler CESUR NADİYE KARATE DO ANTRENÖRLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Arslan Nisa Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulubü  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Ocak Damla ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold UÇAR SEVCAN GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Dogan Ezgi KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze YILMAZ NUR SENEM ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze ŞAHİN SILA Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 1gold Ben Amor Hiba Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 2sivler ÖZKILIÇ GÜLŞAH ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze SALOMA TATRIASHVILI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze TEMEL AYŞE İLKNUR Çorlukarate  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 1gold KAVAK BEKİR KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 2sivler Nestorovski Filip Karate Club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze KASIM İ. HAKKI Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze FAZLI HASAN CAN ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Dymchenko Danylo WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler YAVUZ BILAL ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze KHVICHA TATRIASHVILI GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Yılmaz Ertuğrul Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Poimtsev Mikhail Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler MUHSINDZHON MUHSINOV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Agalarzada Kanan WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Matmati Louay Tunisair  TUNISIA
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold ARSLAN ÖMER FARUK KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Kucherenko Dimitri GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze mari osama alfares club  JORDAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Giorgadze Zurab GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 1gold Kaya Furkan Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 2sivler Sadikaj Henri Karate Shtepia e Kampioneve  ALBANIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze ELSANJAR MAHER SALEH BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze TANER AYTAÇ GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 1gold ROPRET TARA NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 2sivler El Mokthar Samar Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze Aliyeva Farida WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze ANANO KARDAVA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 1gold KESKİN REYHAN GÜMÜŞ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 2sivler KARAGÖZ MELTEM MUSTAFA KEMAL PAŞA BELEDİYESİ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze ÜNLÜSOY Hümeyra Beyza HENDEK BELEDİYESİ KARATE KULÜBU  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze DÖKMETAŞ ELİF PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 1gold IŞILTIR HANDE KAYSERİ ALTINOK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 2sivler Ben Zayed Kholden Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze ÖZYAZMACI BİRSU GAYE KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze TAMAAR TURMANIDZE GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 1gold YILMAZ KADİR Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 2sivler Koç Mehmet Akif Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulubü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze Alkahtani Saad International Karate Center  SAUDI ARABIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze DÜZ MEHMET ANIL KARAHAN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 1gold Ganiyev Javid WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 2sivler Gurbanov Ulvi WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze ELJOUMA SALEM EID BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze Tsilosani Davit GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold AKBAŞ YASİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 2sivler Mesut Güler Celiktürk Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Kechekhmadze Giorgi GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze ROYAL HAQVERDIYEV WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 1gold HAYTA ÖMER FARUK PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 2sivler Aliyev Huseyn WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze BEDEN ALI MUSTAFA Drilling Sport Club  IRAQ
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze AYDOĞDU İSMAİL GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 1gold UYGUR S. AHMET Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 2sivler KORKMAZ ANIL PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Adamia Mikheil GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze LEONI SHAKAIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold ŞIXIZADE CEYHUN WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler HOVHANNISYAN SAMVEL WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze Xaritov Aleksandr WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze KOSHTOYAN ARTUR WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 1gold Dragusha Diellza KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 2sivler Koçali Seray İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze HASAN EBRAHIM SARA BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze Orana Fortesa KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 1gold Dağcı Elif Mustafakemalpaşa Belediye Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 2sivler akkurt selvanur İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze Ayadi Amal Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze FARAJ SHARA F Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 1gold KANDEMİR ZEHRA GÜMÜŞ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 2sivler PUNAR AYBÜKE NUR ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze KAPTAN RABİA BÜŞRA KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze TURAN ELİF KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 1gold Račáková Vladimíra Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 2sivler KAPAK ESRA ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze COŞKUN BEYZA GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze Rama Adelina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 1gold YAMANOĞLU ALPARSLAN ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 2sivler Tutnjić Šefik SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze YILDIZ MUHAMMET ALİ BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze Kantemirov Khetag Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 1gold TANDOĞAN OGÜN PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 2sivler Ayadi Mohamed Aziz Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze Ben Rhouma Dhia Eddine Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze CAMGÖZ EMRE GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 1gold Mediouni Aois Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 2sivler MURAD ALIYEV WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze ODILDZHON TURAKULOV TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze DEMİR ŞÜKRÜ ONUR Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 1gold ATEŞ Doğan HENDEK BELEDİYESİ KARATE KULÜBU  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 2sivler KAYA MURAT BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze Suyunshaliyev Azamat KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze Adziev Sergei Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 1gold ÇELİK ERTUĞRUL GEBZE ŞAMDAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 2sivler Ouesslati Elyes Tunisair  TUNISIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze GREVTSOV Oleksander WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze Xudiyev Parviz WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 1gold Krejčová Radka Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 2sivler BECİT REYHAN EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze DESTEGÜL GİZEM ESRA Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze Burýšková Šárka Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 1gold ÇALIŞKAN NESLİHAN WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 2sivler hosseiniabdalani Zarasadat Iran Modern Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze BAŞ SEVİL KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze Aliyeva Nurane WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 1gold TOSUN Büşra HENDEK BELEDİYESİ KARATE KULÜBU  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 2sivler Gasimova Ilaha WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze BAHROMZODA FARANGISI TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze DARCHIASHVILI DIANA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 1gold YILMAZ AYLIN TÜRKİYE MİLLİ TAKIMI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 2sivler şengel merve İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze çoban merve İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze ZUHRAJAN JUMABAYEVA TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 1gold BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA TÜRKİYE MİLLİ TAKIMI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 2sivler ABAT AYŞE MELİS KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze PODMAREVA VLADA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze Kouchrad Tahani Tunisair  TUNISIA
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 1gold NISHEVCI HEROLIND KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 2sivler MAHMOD SHAKHWAN A Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze Elshaikh Mustafa Ehmood BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM  BAHRAIN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze ÇIRLAR ALKAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 1gold Alakbarli Tural WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 2sivler AKSU SELÇUK ÇORLU GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze TKEBUCHAVA DAVID GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze ŞİŞMAN YUSUF ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 1gold Agalarzada Tural WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 2sivler KOÇER RECEP ERSEL KOBAŞ KARATE  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze Unanyan Kamo AWKF  ARMENIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze NARIMAN SAAD IRAQ NATIONAL FEDERATION  IRAQ
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold HENRI VEKUA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2sivler Toltay Abylay KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze GIORGI JIKIA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze Partispanian Armen Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 2sivler Algan Yasin Koray KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze AMIN HAMEED HAMA IRAQ NATIONAL FEDERATION  IRAQ
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze bahjat mohanad alfares club  JORDAN
WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 1gold Bushi Arta KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 2sivler ARSLAN ŞULE ZEYNEP KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 3bronze Frydrychová Magdalena Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 3bronze Shishkina Nataliya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +30KG 1gold AY AYBERK aske gençlik spor klubu  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +30KG 2sivler Khalikov Damir Federation karate-do Shotokan Semey city  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +30KG 3bronze TIMOFTE ANDREI IOAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 1gold ÇİÇEK FATİH WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 2sivler ŞAHİN EFE AVCILAR SEFA DOSEM SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 3bronze Sergeev Ilya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 3bronze Veseli Suhejb KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 1gold ERÇAVUŞ EMRE EFE AVCILAR SEFA DOSEM SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 2sivler CHERNENKO Kostya WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 3bronze DUMENKO MAKSYM Kiev Federation Karate-Do JKA WF  UKRAINE
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 25KG 3bronze Akhmedov Rustam Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 1gold GRIGORASHENKO Nikita WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 2sivler Ahmedov Ali WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 3bronze VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 30KG 3bronze Zhuravlev Ivan Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 1gold Ismayilzada Rabin WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 2sivler Mammadov Cafar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 3bronze ÖZBEK YAGIZ KAAN ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +40 KG 3bronze Karaev Samir WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 1gold Tahirov Mirheydar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 2sivler YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL ÇATALCA KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Gafarli Ruslan WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze BOZKURT MEHMET ALİ EFSANE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold Baxshaliyev Ramil WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Glurjidze Luka GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze BACKA ABDULLAH SPORT CLUB ELBASANI  ALBANIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Mehraliyev Camil WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Odegov Vitaly Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Bugaiov Maksym WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze DABETIC RADOJE NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Khatiashvili Archil GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Kokhreidze Nika GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler GUNAYDIN MUHAMMED ENES ERSOY CIRLAR SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Logunov Bogdan Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 1gold Özcan Hilal Semanur Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 2sivler Güneş Melda Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulubü  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 20KG 1gold Örnek Ecenur Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 20KG 2sivler TURAÇ MELİKE ÇATALCA KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 20KG 3bronze EMİROĞLU BUSE ÇATALCA KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 20KG 3bronze BİÇER FUNDA ÇATALCA KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 1gold Erdemir Elif Simay Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 2sivler Paşali Sıla Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Deniz Asiye Tuna Çeliktepe Kılıç Wado-ryu Karate  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze KURTOĞLU ZEYNEP KÜÇÜKKÖY KARATE S.K  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Savashchuk Valeriya Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Glukhova Daria Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze KARS Nurdan WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Sumacheva Viktoriia Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Shishkina Kristina Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze AYGEN ELİF EYÜP GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze UZUNHASANOĞLU BİLGE WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold KK Kozuv(Avramova, Manevska, Muftarova) Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 2sivler Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Dalı, Solak, Üzel) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 3bronze NIPPON SPORT CLUB(ARANDJELOVIC, DJUKIC, MUSTUR) NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(CONSTANTIN, LIPAN, PETRISOR) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold Ukraine Team(Bil, Chernyscheva, KORNET, MOROZOVA) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2sivler Kyrgyzstan NFK KR(Maltseva, Murzakanova, Rurenko) National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Baloğlu, Gökçin, Solak) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze Kosovo Team 3(Ibrahimi, Mavriqi, Muçiqi) KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold Kyrgyzstan NFK KR(Kasymbekov, Kuznetsov, Pak) National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kata 2sivler Team Kata(Abbasov, Hacizada, Ismayilov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze WSKU UKRAINE KATA(Kliatchenok, Rud, Shebetko) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze 2003-2002 Man Team Kata(ALEMDAROĞLU, BÜTÜNER, KENDİGELEN) KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold Ukraine Team(ABDUL, Ianul, KLYAZ) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2sivler Czech kumıte team 2(Lácha, Lefan, Netolický, Šimůnek) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze NIPPON KARATE CLUB(DABETIC, GAVRILOVIC, MARJANOVIC, POPOVIC) NIPPON SPORT CLUB  SERBIA
        WSKU 10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze Kyrgyzstan NFK KR(Kasymbekov, Kuznetsov, Pak) National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Dalı, Solak, Üzel) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kata 2sivler Czech National Team(Eiblová) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold CZECH KUMITE TEAM(Metličková, Růžičková, Štroblová) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2sivler Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Solak, Üzel, Üzel, Yücel) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze ARDA EROL SPOR KULÜBÜ(KARAHAN, KOYUNCU, KOYUNCU) BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze Nika Odessa(ABDUL, GARAYEVA, Kornet) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold Alshabab Sporting Club Kuwait(Almejadi, Ben Yousef, Shaaban) ALSHABAB SPORTING CLUB  KUWAIT
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 2sivler KK Lukas - Prilep(Meripuskoski, Nikoloski, Vasileski) KK Lukas - Prilep  FYR of Macedonia
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR KULÜBÜ(BOLAT, KARA, LEVENT) ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Balcı, Balcı, Kaya) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold GEORGIA(KOÇAK, NİKSARLI, ÜSTÜNDAĞ, ŞAHİN) BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2sivler TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM(AHADZHON, AMIRHAMZA, AZIZDZHON, MUHSINDZHON) TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Balcı, Balcı, Çoban, Kaya) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU AZE 12-13(Baxshaliyev, Gadirov, Mirzayev, Novruzov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kata 1gold CZECH KATA TEAM(Křížová, Metličková, Štroblová) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kata 2sivler Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Okumuş, Yıkılmaz, Yılmaz) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kata 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(BUSOI, DRETCANU, KISS) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kumite. 1gold 1999-1998 Women Team Kumite(ARSLAN, BAYIR, ÇAM, ÖZYAZMACI) KAPTAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kumite. 2sivler CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ(BAĞRIYANIK, ÇELİK, ŞENOL) CENGİZ DENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kumite. 3bronze GEORGIA TEAM 3(ANASTASIA, Jakobia, SALOME, TAMAAR) GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Female Team Kumite. 3bronze FSKR-13(Fomicheva, Kerimova, Sheldekhina, Volodina) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kata 1gold FSKR-Penza-1(Chijov, Nufarov, Shokun) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kata 2sivler WSKU ROMANIA(CHERECHES, GRIGORIU, TAUTEANU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kata 3bronze ARDA EROL SPOR KULÜBÜ(EROL, GEZER, ÜSTÜNDAĞ) BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kumite. 1gold PAMUKOVA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ(HAYTA, KAYA, KORKMAZ) PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kumite. 2sivler WSKU AZE 2 14-15(Alizada, Huseynzada, Salimov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kumite. 3bronze UYGURT SPORT CLUB-A(PEK, UYGUR, YILMAZ) Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 14-15 Years Cadets Male Team Kumite. 3bronze Destegül Ihtisas Spor Kulübü(DEMİRLER, DİKER, KUZU) Çorlukarate  TURKEY
WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Female Team Kata 1gold IRAQ PSHMERGA SPORT CLUB(FARAJ, RASHEED) Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
        WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Female Team Kata 2sivler NATIONAL TEAM WSKU ROMANIA(HONCERIU, IGNAT, MOCANU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Female Team Kata 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(BULILETE, LUCA, LUKACS) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Male Team Kata 1gold IRAQ PSHMARGE SPORT CLUB(ABDULLA, MOHAMMED, SADEEQ) Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
        WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Male Team Kata 2sivler Kapakli Site Spor(ay, Yesilbas, Yilmaz) ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU 16-17 Years Junior Male Team Kata 3bronze Team Turkmenistan Traditional(ALI, DIYAR, NEPES) TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Female Team Kumite. 1gold Kosovo Team Female Juniors(Dragusha, Orana, Rama) KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Female Team Kumite. 2sivler IRAQ PSHMERGA SPORT CLUB(FARAJ, RASHEED) Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Female Team Kumite. 3bronze UYGURT SPORT CLUB(KABAK, TUNCER, YILMAZ) Malatya Uygur Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Female Team Kumite. 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(BULILETE, LUKACS, MOCANU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Male Team Kumite. 1gold PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ(ÇAK, ŞENTÜRK, TANDOĞAN) PAMUKOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Male Team Kumite. 2sivler WSKU UKRAINE(GASANLI, GREVTSOV, Kicherman) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Male Team Kumite. 3bronze GEORGIA TEAM 2(Chkhaidze, GIORGI, Kotorashvili, NIKOLOZ) GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU 16-17 Years Juniors Male Team Kumite. 3bronze FSKR-15(Adziev, Goncharenko, Kantemirov, Romaniuk) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 1gold İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi(GİROĞLU, GÜMÜŞSOY, KIZILTOPRAK) İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 2sivler AYDIN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-B(BARIŞ, DİŞÇİ, KOCACIK) AYDIN ÜNİVERSİTESİ  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 3bronze Iran modern karate club kata team(hasanzadeh, hosseiniabdalani, Yalveh) Iran Modern Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 3bronze NATIONAL TEAM WSKU ROMANIA(IGNAT, MOCANU, SOPTEA) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 1gold EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ(BALTAY, BECİT, Kubra) EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 2sivler Destegül Ihtisas Spor Kulübü(AKSU, DESTEGÜL, Karakus) Çorlukarate  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 3bronze Team Turkmenistan Traditional Kumite(MERYEM, ZUHRAJAN) TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 3bronze NATIONAL TEAM WSKU ROMANIA(BULILETE, INDRIE, OCOLISAN, SOPTEA) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 1gold KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR(KIROĞLU, ÖZTÜRK, TAÇ) ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 2sivler IRAQ PSHMARGE SPORT CLUB(ABDULRAHMAN, MOHAMMED, NORRE) Xurmal sport club  IRAQ
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 3bronze SD SHOTOKAN BiH(Čičak, Ibraković, Mandžuka) SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 3bronze Alfares Club(abdul dayem, kabboush, mustafa) alfares club  JORDAN
WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 1gold WSKU AZE 1 senior(Agalarzada, Ismayilov, Jafarov, Mammadov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 2sivler GEORGIA KUMITE TEAM 2(HENRI, PATARIDZE, Sagrunov, SERGO) GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 3bronze CESUR SPOR KULÜBÜ(ALBAYRAK, Erol, KÖR, ŞAHİN) CESUR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU 18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 3bronze ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ A TAKIMI(BAŞTÜRK, DEMİR, KURNAZ, YOLDAŞ) ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WSKU 8-9 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold IKAD SPOR KULUBU(DOĞAN, KIVRAK, TOPDEMİR) İKAD  TURKEY
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Female Team Kata 2sivler Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü(Başoğlu, Özcan, Şeker) Sinop Şampiyonlar Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WSKU 8-9 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold FSKR-12(Glukhova, Kogochkina, Rybnikova, Savashchuk) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2sivler Beylikdüzü Karate Spor Kulübü(AYATA, GÜNDOĞDU, UZUNHASANOGLU) WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold Czech kata team 1(Máčka, Nosek, Zýka) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 2sivler WSKU AZE 8-9 kata(Baxshaliyev, Mahabbatli, Mehraliyev) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze Kyrgyzstan NFK KR(Dolgov, Kishkinov, Kydyrov) National karate-do Federation of Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze Federation of Shotokan Karate Semey(Golubenko, Semenov, Zhumakanov) Federation karate-do Shotokan Semey city  KAZAKHSTAN
WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold FSKR-14(Ananev, Nikolaev, Odegov, Voloshin) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2sivler WSKU AZE 8-9(Ahmadli, Aliyev, Ismayilzada, Tahirov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze Ukraine Team(Borodai, Filin-Filinyuk, Karaev) WSKU UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WSKU 8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze FSKR-1(Akhmedov, Bernikov, Borisenko, Logunov) Sport Karate Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kata. 1gold KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR(ARSLAN, KIROĞLU, YEŞİLBAŞ) ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kata. 2sivler OLYMPIO DOJO GREECE(KAPELLOS, MLOUKIE, PAPASIMAKIS) POLITISTIKOS SYLLOGOS MAXIMOS LEON  GREECE
WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kumite. 1gold Yazici Spor Kulübü(DEMIRCI, Kör, Ozcan, Yazici) Yazici Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kumite. 2sivler Estetik Spor Merkezi(Dag, Ergen, Kulekci) Estetik Spor Merkezi  TURKEY
        WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kumite. 3bronze WSKU AZE veteran(Bayramov, Ismayilov, Mammadov, Safarov) WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Veteran Masters Team Kumite. 3bronze Team Romania(BALOG, CHIS, Dretcanu, Honceru) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 22:47:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE