VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kata Individual male Shotokan Style

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ (KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.85.87.47.27.2*0.714.84
ATH6.85.877.27.4*0.36.30
21.14
2 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.68.27.88.2*0.716.52
ATH7.27888.4*0.36.96
23.48
3 PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON (LANDESKADER BAYERN,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.67.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.46.87.47.87.4*0.36.66
22.48
4 KYRYLIUK OLEKSANDR (KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.47.677.4*0.714.70
ATH6.667.277.4*0.36.24
20.94
5 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.48.28.68*0.717.22
ATH88.28.28.48*0.37.32
24.54
6 LEGUMI DARIO (SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.466.87.47.6*0.715.12
ATH75.66.877.6*0.36.24
21.36
7 PEDRUZZI THOMAS (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC86.4888.2*0.716.80
ATH86.28.27.88.2*0.37.20
24.0
8 KEIJ MILAN (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL,NED) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.27.487.6*0.716.66
ATH8.48.27.47.87.8*0.37.14
23.8
9 AFZAL AZIZI MOHAMMAD (VORIS KARATE SCHOTEN,BEL) 012 Enpi
TEC8.66.27.27.67*0.715.26
ATH8.25.877.47.2*0.36.48
21.74
10 SALA NICHOLAS (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC877.68.28.4*0.716.66
ATH8.46.87.888.4*0.37.26
23.92
Main Tree Pool 2
1 LISI PIETRO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.47.88.48.28.2*0.717.36
ATH8.68.48.68.28.2*0.37.56
24.92
2 TRYTIAK OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.66.47.27.6*0.715.68
ATH7.68677.4*0.36.60
22.28
3 FONTANA ALBERTO (ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.26.27.47.6*0.714.98
ATH6.876.47.47.2*0.36.30
21.28
4 CENTONZE ANTONIO (A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.266.87.6*0.714.56
ATH77.65.87.47.4*0.36.54
21.1
5 DI VRUSA CALOGERO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.87.478.4*0.715.82
ATH7.27.67.678*0.36.72
22.54
6 SERRA CRISTIAN (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.67.68.48.6*0.717.78
ATH8.28.87.68.48.4*0.37.50
25.28
7 MOBILIO MARCO (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC9.28.28.27.68.2*0.717.22
ATH98.487.68*0.37.32
24.54
8 KOHER YAROSLAV (VAGR,UKR) 012 Enpi
TEC6.66.87.46.47.2*0.714.42
ATH6.4776.46.8*0.36.06
20.48
9 BERNER LAURENZ (LANDESKADER BAYERN,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.47.67.68.2*0.715.82
ATH77.87.278.4*0.36.60
22.42
Main Tree Pool 3
1 BUZZOLAN ENRICO (SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.86.87.46.87*0.714.84
ATH7.86.67.477.2*0.36.48
21.32
2 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.887.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.68.287.88.4*0.37.20
23.44
3 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.48.48.88.2*0.717.50
ATH88.48.28.88*0.37.38
24.88
4 FORSTER VINCENT (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.67.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.47.27.67.2*0.36.60
22.28
5 GHINAMI ALESSIO (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.68.68.68.6*0.718.06
ATH8.68.68.88.88.6*0.37.80
25.86
6 FOGLIENI GABRIELE (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.86.66.877.4*0.714.42
ATH6.66.86.67.26.8*0.36.06
20.48
7 PEDRUZZI OMAR (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.66.876.86.6*0.714.42
ATH7.476.86.86.6*0.36.18
20.6
8 SONNEMA RICK (KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU,NED) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.87.68.28.4*0.716.80
ATH8.27.87.68.48*0.37.20
24.0
9 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC8.27.47.27.68*0.716.10
ATH87.67.27.47.6*0.36.78
22.88
Main Tree Pool 4
1 BIRRA LEONARDO (SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH77.87.27.47.4*0.36.60
22.14
2 FIORLETTA KEVIN (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.687.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.287.67.87.8*0.36.96
23.2
3 MATHES MIKA (LANDESKADER BAYERN,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.687.87.88.2*0.716.52
ATH7.27.67.688.2*0.36.96
23.48
4 HUANG CHRISTOPHER (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL,NED) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.27.86.66.8*0.714.70
ATH6.87.286.66.8*0.36.24
20.94
5 STEA SAMUEL (A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC7.88.27.888*0.716.66
ATH7.28.47.88.28*0.37.20
23.86
6 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 015 Gankaku
TEC87.88.28.27.6*0.716.80
ATH7.6888.47.6*0.37.08
23.88
7 MILONE FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC76.66.86.87*0.714.42
ATH6.86.66.66.87*0.36.06
20.48
8 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.28.27.68.4*0.716.80
ATH7.28.287.88.4*0.37.20
24.0
9 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.47.87.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.287.27.2*0.36.54
22.22
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-13 05:11:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE