VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kata Individual female Shito Ryu Style

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 VAN LOKEREN KERRY (CHARDON,BEL) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.47.46.87.6*0.715.68
ATH7.2776.87.2*0.36.36
22.04
2 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA (CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC87.87.27.48*0.716.24
ATH7.87.277.47.6*0.36.66
22.9
3 ZANI CHIARA (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.67.27.67.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.46.87.66.8*0.36.54
22.22
4 CAFFARELLI MICHELA (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.8786.8*0.715.96
ATH8.27.478.26.6*0.36.78
22.74
5 CRESCENZI ELISA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.68.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.47.67.28.47.2*0.36.66
22.48
6 BRECCIA ELISA (A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.26.87.86.4*0.714.84
ATH7.47.26.886.2*0.36.42
21.26
7 CIANCHI MARTINA (ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.47.87.88.66.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.67.68.86.6*0.36.72
22.82
8 CALABRESE ELEONORA (ASD KI MUGON,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC76.66.66.66*0.713.86
ATH76.86.46.65.8*0.35.94
19.8
Main Tree Pool 2
1 RIFUGIO LUDOVICA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC76.87.47.88.4*0.715.54
ATH7.277.27.68.2*0.36.60
22.14
2 ESPOSITO TERESA (UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.87.47.67.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.27.27.27.4*0.36.54
22.36
3 DAGNINO SERENA (PRO RECCO KARATE ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.48.488.6*0.717.36
ATH8.47.68.27.88.4*0.37.32
24.68
4 CATALDO GIULIA (A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.677.86.86.6*0.714.98
ATH87.486.66.4*0.36.60
21.58
5 TURNER NICOLE (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.68.67.87.6*0.716.52
ATH8.67.88.47.87.8*0.37.20
23.72
6 ORTIZ LOPEZ HELENA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÉS,ESP) 067 Paiku
TEC8.87.88.27.67.4*0.716.52
ATH8.87.47.87.67.6*0.36.90
23.42
7 CRIPPA ANNA (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.27.47.87.66.8*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.67.86.6*0.36.78
22.32
8 RIZZO MICHELA (PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC788.27.48.2*0.716.52
ATH78.28.47.47.8*0.37.02
23.54
Main Tree Pool 3
1 GATTO MIRIAM (ASD KI MUGON,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC77.277.87.4*0.715.12
ATH77.27.47.47*0.36.48
21.6
2 SQUEO BEATRICE (A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.46.87.87.48*0.715.82
ATH7.26.887.28*0.36.72
22.54
3 MUCCINO LAKSHMI (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.87.67.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.288.67.27.6*0.36.84
22.94
4 MORO SOFIA (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.28.287.87.6*0.716.38
ATH78.287.67.8*0.37.02
23.4
5 CORAGGIO NOEMI (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC78.47.27.47*0.715.12
ATH6.88.27.676.8*0.36.42
21.54
6 ROVERSI ELENA (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC898.88.48.4*0.717.92
ATH88.88.488.6*0.37.50
25.42
7 BONARDI LETIZIA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
0
8 SALVATI ERICA (A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.46.86.87.26.8*0.714.56
ATH7.277.26.87.2*0.36.42
20.98
Main Tree Pool 4
1 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.877.88.2*0.716.38
ATH87.67.27.68*0.36.96
23.34
2 SANTINELLI SARA (A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.46.46.25.86.8*0.713.30
ATH66.2666.6*0.35.46
18.76
3 VEDOVELLI GIULIA (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC788.28.27.4*0.716.52
ATH7.27.88.27.87.2*0.36.84
23.36
4 NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.48.27.68.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.28.27.88.48.2*0.37.38
24.74
5 BRUNO FRANCESCA (ASD KI MUGON,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.26.87.27.2*0.714.84
ATH6.47.26.877*0.36.24
21.08
6 CALDI ARIANNA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.67.67.46.67.4*0.714.98
ATH7.47.47.46.87.2*0.36.60
21.58
7 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÉS,ESP) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC7.4878.47.2*0.715.82
ATH7.287.28.27*0.36.72
22.54
8 FREZZA LUISA (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.26.87.877.4*0.714.84
ATH6.26.67.67.27.2*0.36.30
21.14
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 22:57:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE