30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KATA MALE JUNIORS

  
KATA MALE JUNIORS Pool 1
1 GARZELLI MATTEO (ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA) 036 Jion
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
2 MOČNIK TIMI (KK PETROVČE,SLO) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,67,687,6*0.715.96
ATH7,47,87,48,27,6*0.36.84
22.8
3 HUIĆ DINO (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,68,688,68*0.717.22
ATH7,68,488,67,8*0.37.26
24.48
4 CALDI LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,67,67,2*0.715.40
ATH6,87,67,687,2*0.36.72
22.12
5 SEKULIĆ LAZAR (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 099 Unsu
TEC6,887,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH6,88,27,67,67,8*0.36.90
23.28
6 CALABRESE FILIPPO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,28,27,687,4*0.716.66
ATH8,48,47,487,4*0.37.14
23.8
7 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,88,487,27*0.716.10
ATH7,487,87,47*0.36.78
22.88
8 BARLETTA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,287,87,26,8*0.715.54
ATH6,68,47,676,6*0.36.36
21.9
KATA MALE JUNIORS Pool 2
1 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK SE ,HUN) 087 Shiho Kousoukun
TEC7,47,48,48,27,8*0.716.38
ATH7,67,48,67,87,8*0.36.96
23.34
2 CALVI FILIPPO (A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,67777,4*0.714.70
ATH6,476,877,4*0.36.24
20.94
3 BLAŠKOVIČ PETER (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 062 Niseishi
TEC66,25,66,86,2*0.712.88
ATH6,26,25,46,86,2*0.35.58
18.46
4 EDERAR KARIM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,87,47,687,6*0.716.10
ATH87,67,47,87,6*0.36.90
23.0
5 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC6,888,28,27,2*0.716.38
ATH7,28,28,67,87,2*0.36.96
23.34
6 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,288,68,2*0.717.22
ATH8,48,28,48,48,2*0.37.50
24.72
7 BRAVARIĆ ĆILO DAMJAN (ENPI RAB,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,877,88*0.716.52
ATH7,88,47,67,87,8*0.37.02
23.54
KATA MALE JUNIORS Pool 3
1 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,87,67,28,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,498,2*0.37.02
23.26
2 GRIGORAS DAVID (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6,476,86,27,4*0.714.14
ATH6,26,86,86,27,2*0.35.94
20.08
3 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,27,27,47,6*0.715.40
ATH7,67,47,47,67,8*0.36.78
22.18
4 HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 066 Pachu
TEC77,477,47,6*0.715.26
ATH77,27,47,27,8*0.36.54
21.8
5 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,67,488*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,68,48,2*0.37.14
23.38
6 WEINREB DOMINIK (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6,87,677,87,8*0.715.68
ATH6,87,47,27,67,6*0.36.66
22.34
7 TKALČEC TOMISLAV (KK OKINAWA MALI BUKOVEC,CRO) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,47,67,87,6*0.716.10
ATH8,27,67,887,8*0.37.08
23.18
8 CARUGATI CHRISTIAN (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7,27,67,27,68*0.715.68
ATH7,47,47,47,67,8*0.36.72
22.4
KATA MALE JUNIORS Pool 4
1 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,68,48,28,47,6*0.716.94
ATH7,48,488,28*0.37.26
24.2
2 BOMBARDI LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,67,67,87,2*0.715.68
ATH6,87,67,67,67,4*0.36.78
22.46
3 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,48,487,8*0.717.08
ATH88,28,28,27,8*0.37.32
24.4
4 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 067 Paiku
TEC8,687,87,88*0.716.66
ATH8,68,2887,8*0.37.26
23.92
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,48,48,48,28,2*0.717.50
ATH8,88,68,68,68*0.37.74
25.24
6 SLUGA JURE (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC987,67,67,2*0.716.24
ATH8,88,67,87,87,4*0.37.26
23.5
7 ŠOPER ERIK (KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,47,87,27,66,4*0.714.84
ATH67,87,67,46,2*0.36.36
21.2
KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G1
1 CALABRESE FILIPPO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,86,67,67,68,2*0.716.10
ATH8787,68,4*0.37.08
23.18
2 SEKULIĆ LAZAR (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,47,87,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,67,67,67,88*0.36.90
23.14
3 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,47,887,28,2*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,67,28*0.36.84
23.08
4 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,68,28,48,6*0.717.64
ATH8,28,47,88,48,4*0.37.50
25.14
5 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK SE ,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,28,48,29*0.717.36
ATH8,28,488,28,8*0.37.44
24.8
6 BRAVARIĆ ĆILO DAMJAN (ENPI RAB,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,27,67,67,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,287,87,47,4*0.36.78
22.6
7 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 099 Unsu
TEC8,48,88,488,2*0.717.50
ATH8,48,68,287,8*0.37.38
24.88
8 HUIĆ DINO (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC8,498,48,67,2*0.717.78
ATH898,48,67,6*0.37.50
25.28
KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G2
1 TKALČEC TOMISLAV (KK OKINAWA MALI BUKOVEC,CRO) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6,67,47,67,27,4*0.715.40
ATH6,87,27,66,87,6*0.36.48
21.88
2 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,2887,47,8*0.716.66
ATH88,487,27,8*0.37.14
23.8
3 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,88,67,888,4*0.716.94
ATH7,48,47,67,88*0.37.02
23.96
4 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,88,88,48,68,6*0.718.20
ATH8,698,48,28,6*0.37.68
25.88
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,28,68,88,2*0.717.50
ATH8,48,48,68,68,4*0.37.62
25.12
6 CARUGATI CHRISTIAN (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76,67,26,47,8*0.714.56
ATH76,87,26,67,8*0.36.30
20.86
7 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,68,68,288,8*0.717.78
ATH8,48,48,28,28,6*0.37.50
25.28
8 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC898,88,68*0.717.78
ATH8,48,68,888,4*0.37.62
25.4
KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G1
1 HUIĆ DINO (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,88,88,48,47*0.717.22
ATH88,48,48,27*0.37.38
24.6
2 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 078 Sansai
TEC7,688,67,87,8*0.716.52
ATH7,68,28,27,87,8*0.37.14
23.66
3 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,68,47,88,27,6*0.717.08
ATH8,48,68,28,28*0.37.44
24.52
4 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK SE ,HUN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,48,28,488*0.717.22
ATH8,28,48,288*0.37.32
24.54
KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G2
1 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,88,488,67,4*0.716.94
ATH7,88,28,28,47,8*0.37.26
24.2
2 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,688,48,28*0.717.22
ATH8,68,488,28*0.37.38
24.6
3 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC8,88,88,88,88,2*0.718.48
ATH8,88,68,48,88,2*0.37.74
26.22
4 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,698,28,48,6*0.717.92
ATH8,88,888,49*0.37.80
25.72
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,68,28,48,48,2*0.717.50
ATH8,88,68,68,48*0.37.68
25.18
2 HUIĆ DINO (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,68,68,28*0.717.64
ATH8,28,48,48,28*0.37.44
25.08
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,48,48,68,48,6*0.717.78
ATH8,68,68,48,48,4*0.37.62
25.4
2 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88,27,887,8*0.716.66
ATH7,87,87,67,87,6*0.36.96
23.62
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,48,48,88,48,4*0.717.64
ATH8,48,68,48,48*0.37.56
25.2
2 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK SE ,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88,28,48,28*0.717.08
ATH88,48,287,8*0.37.26
24.34
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:06:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE