30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS

  
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS Pool 1
1 BERTOZZI DENISE (FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,87,67,46,67,2*0.714.98
ATH6,87,87,66,47,2*0.36.48
21.46
2 KOSTOVA VELIZARA (KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,67,67,67,66,8*0.715.40
ATH6,67,87,47,46,6*0.36.42
21.82
3 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,88,47,67,27,8*0.716.24
ATH7,68,67,87,47,6*0.36.90
23.14
4 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC88,27,87,87,8*0.716.52
ATH88,47,67,87,8*0.37.08
23.6
5 FAJFER LANA (KARATE KLUB RADVANJE,SLO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,687,487,4*0.716.10
ATH7,88,27,67,87,4*0.36.96
23.06
7 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 076 Saifa
TEC6,66,67,266,4*0.713.72
ATH6,66,47,466,4*0.35.82
19.54
8 KOBAL PAHOR LEA (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,67,86,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,687,677,8*0.36.90
22.58
9 RUDOLF KIRA (UTE HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,87,477,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,67,277,6*0.36.72
22.68
10 STEINMETZ ANNE (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,47,67,87,6*0.716.24
ATH7,68,67,47,87,4*0.36.84
23.08
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS Pool 2
1 KRSNIK NIKA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,47,66,86,6*0.715.26
ATH7,67,27,476,6*0.36.48
21.74
2 ROKAH MIA (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC7,47,47,87,68*0.715.96
ATH7,67,67,67,48,4*0.36.84
22.8
3 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 063 Ohan
TEC7,87,6887,8*0.716.52
ATH7,87,67,887,8*0.37.02
23.54
4 MORI TARA (KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,66,87,46,66,8*0.714.14
ATH6,677,26,46,6*0.36.06
20.2
5 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,27,27,667,2*0.715.12
ATH7,27,27,467,4*0.36.54
21.66
6 TOMAŽIČ EVA (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,27,477,4*0.715.40
ATH7,67,47,277,6*0.36.66
22.06
7 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,47,88,48,2*0.716.52
ATH7,67,67,688,4*0.36.96
23.48
8 NOÉMI BECK (MTK BUDAPEST,HUN) 067 Paiku
TEC7,47,486,47,6*0.715.68
ATH7,478,26,67,4*0.36.54
22.22
9 IPPOLITI IRENE (ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,486,86,4*0.715.26
ATH7,67,47,86,66,4*0.36.48
21.74
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS Pool 3
1 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,67,86,67,4*0.715.68
ATH7,27,87,66,87,4*0.36.66
22.34
2 BALDRIGHI CHIARA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC77,47,476,8*0.714.98
ATH77,67,66,86,6*0.36.42
21.4
3 KUTIJA ALJA (KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA,SLO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,67,67,47*0.715.82
ATH7,47,47,67,27*0.36.60
22.42
4 GRGIĆ INGA (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,47,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,67,67,67,6*0.36.84
22.94
5 RODRIGO SARAH (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,67,26,67,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,476,87,4*0.36.36
21.48
6 FORCELLA ELEONORA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,46,876,8*0.714.84
ATH7,67,26,877*0.36.36
21.2
7 FRAS PIA LETRICIA (KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,676,66,27*0.714.14
ATH6,66,86,86,26,8*0.36.06
20.2
8 AZBAH LARIN (HOSNI-KARATE,ISR) 
TEC6,26,86,66,66,6*0.713.86
ATH6,26,66,86,46,6*0.35.88
19.74
9 BALOGH ANNA (HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION,HUN) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC6,86,66,66,26,8*0.714.00
ATH6,86,86,667*0.36.06
20.06
10 GAMOVA NATASA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 030 Heiku
TEC8,28,27,687,8*0.716.80
ATH8,48,47,687,6*0.37.20
24.0
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS Pool 4
1 REDING MIA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 019 Gojushiho
TEC7,67,87,687,6*0.716.10
ATH7,487,87,87,4*0.36.90
23.0
2 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 068 Papuren
TEC8,28,27,87,87,4*0.716.66
ATH8,687,87,87,2*0.37.08
23.74
3 NORIS GIADA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC77,8887,2*0.716.10
ATH7,28,27,87,67,4*0.36.84
22.94
4 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,28,288,28*0.716.94
ATH7,28,4888*0.37.20
24.14
5 KISS MAJA (MTK BUDAPEST,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,47,87,68*0.716.10
ATH7,47,687,67,8*0.36.90
23.0
6 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,88,47,47,8*0.716.38
ATH7,88,28,27,47,6*0.37.08
23.46
7 BULJAN TEA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN - ZAGREB,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,287,677,6*0.716.24
ATH8,27,87,877,6*0.36.96
23.2
8 DE LEVIE MAAYAN (S.K.I,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC77,67,87,67,2*0.715.68
ATH6,87,87,87,67,2*0.36.78
22.46
9 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,88,27,888*0.716.66
ATH887,87,87,8*0.37.08
23.74
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G1
1 NOÉMI BECK (MTK BUDAPEST,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,67,26,87,87,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,26,887,6*0.36.72
22.26
2 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88,27,87,67,8*0.716.52
ATH8,28,47,87,88*0.37.20
23.72
3 ROKAH MIA (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,487,6*0.715.54
ATH7,277,48,28*0.36.78
22.32
4 STEINMETZ ANNE (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 099 Unsu
TEC8,47,67,27,67,8*0.716.10
ATH8,47,87,27,87,8*0.37.02
23.12
5 MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,67,67,888*0.716.66
ATH8,87,887,87,8*0.37.08
23.74
6 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,88,26,87,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,88,46,67,87,6*0.36.96
23.06
7 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,27,48,48,28,4*0.717.36
ATH8,27,68,48,48,6*0.37.50
24.86
8 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,488,28,27,8*0.717.08
ATH8,288,287,8*0.37.26
24.34
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G2
1 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,28,287,4*0.716.94
ATH88,488,27,4*0.37.26
24.2
2 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,88,488,48*0.717.08
ATH8,28,48,28,27,8*0.37.38
24.46
3 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,6887,6*0.716.24
ATH7,67,488,47,6*0.36.96
23.2
4 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8,47,67,88,47,6*0.716.66
ATH8,27,488,67,4*0.37.08
23.74
5 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 067 Paiku
TEC8,27,88,68,68,2*0.717.50
ATH8,288,48,48,4*0.37.50
25.0
6 GAMOVA NATASA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8,68,48,48,27,8*0.717.50
ATH8,48,68,48,47,8*0.37.56
25.06
7 GRGIĆ INGA (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,88,28,28,28*0.717.22
ATH8,68,68,48,48*0.37.62
24.84
8 KUTIJA ALJA (KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8888,27,6*0.716.80
ATH8,27,88,287,6*0.37.20
24.0
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G1
1 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,887,88,48,4*0.716.94
ATH7,88,288,68,4*0.37.38
24.32
2 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,2888,28*0.716.94
ATH87,88,28,48*0.37.26
24.2
3 MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,68,4887,8*0.717.08
ATH8,48,48,28,27,8*0.37.44
24.52
4 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,88,28,487,8*0.717.22
ATH8,68,48,67,88*0.37.50
24.72
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G2
1 GRGIĆ INGA (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC88,288,27,8*0.716.94
ATH88,48,28,47,8*0.37.38
24.32
2 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,48,287,8*0.716.80
ATH7,68,48,48,27,6*0.37.26
24.06
3 GAMOVA NATASA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,48,28,68,27,8*0.717.36
ATH8,48,28,487,8*0.37.38
24.74
4 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,88,48,287,6*0.716.80
ATH7,88,488,27,8*0.37.20
24.0
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,88,28,48*0.717.08
ATH8,28,48,48,68,2*0.37.50
24.58
2 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,488,48,68,2*0.717.50
ATH7,87,68,68,88*0.37.32
24.82
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88,48,48,28,4*0.717.50
ATH88,68,28,48,4*0.37.50
25.0
2 GRGIĆ INGA (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,888,68,48*0.717.08
ATH7,67,88,48,68*0.37.26
24.34
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,28,28,48,68,2*0.717.36
ATH8,28,28,68,88,4*0.37.56
24.92
2 GAMOVA NATASA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,68,48,88*0.717.50
ATH88,48,298,2*0.37.44
24.94
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:27:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE