XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17

  
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 Pool 1
1 БОНДАЛЕТОВ СЕРГЕЙ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.677.27.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.87.27.47.27.2*0.36.54
21.94
2 ПОНИТКОВ ДАНИИЛ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.87.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.687.87.47.6*0.36.90
22.86
3 АПАНОВИЧ АРТУР (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 012 Enpi
TEC76.86.86.87.2*0.714.42
ATH6.87.46.676.8*0.36.18
20.6
4 СУХОДОЛА АЛЕКСАНДР (ДЮСШ ГРОДНО-ВОЛНА,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.477.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.27.86.87.27.4*0.36.54
21.8
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 Pool 2
1 ЛЕСЬКО КИРИЛЛ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.46.877.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.67.46.87.8*0.36.72
21.98
2 ФУРИК АЛЕКСЕЙ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.87.87.68*0.716.52
ATH8.298.27.88*0.37.32
23.84
3 БОНДАРОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.27.277.27.8*0.715.12
ATH7.276.477.4*0.36.36
21.48
4 ПРИХИТЬКО АРТЁМ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.67.47.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.487.27.27.2*0.36.54
22.36
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 ЛЕСЬКО КИРИЛЛ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.47.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.87.67.67.27.6*0.36.84
22.38
2 БОНДАЛЕТОВ СЕРГЕЙ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 066 Pachu
TEC7.67.87.87.47.8*0.716.24
ATH7.6887.28*0.37.08
23.32
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ПРИХИТЬКО АРТЁМ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.48.27.87.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.887.67.6*0.36.90
23.0
2 СУХОДОЛА АЛЕКСАНДР (ДЮСШ ГРОДНО-ВОЛНА,BLR) 078 Sansai
TEC76.86.47.47.2*0.714.70
ATH7.27.267.27*0.36.42
21.12
KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS 16-17 R2 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 ФУРИК АЛЕКСЕЙ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.4887.88*0.716.66
ATH7.89.28.487.8*0.37.26
23.92
2 ПОНИТКОВ ДАНИИЛ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.68.67.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.487.67.47.4*0.36.72
22.96
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:37:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE