EUSA Combat Championships Zagreb 2023 - KARATE Championships
Kata men’s tournament

  
Kata men’s tournament Pool 1
1 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR) 041 Kanku Sho
7,97,68,27,77,623.20
23.2
2 GANNON DAVID (UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,47,87,28,17,423.30
23.3
3 WYCHERLEY OLIVER (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,77,276,97,121.30
21.3
4 IBIŞ MUHAMMET FURKAN (GAZI UNIVERSITY,TUR) 001 Anan
7,26,86,65,96,920.30
20.3
5 OLIVEIRA NUNES RAFAEL (NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,17,17,88,37,723.60
23.6
6 STELCL ADAM (VIENNA UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
7,888,687,323.80
23.8
7 LENA DEVID (UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
87,58,466,822.30
22.3
8 ISLAM SAJJAD (UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES ASCHAFFENBURG,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,47,37,55,56,321.00
21.0
9 PETRILLO DANIELE (UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
8,27,97,68,27,823.90
23.9
10 TERSZTENYAK BALAZS (OBUDA UNIVERSITY,HUN) 091 Sochin
6,56,76,45,76,519.40
19.4
Kata men’s tournament Pool 2
1 AYDIN MELIH UTKU (GAZI UNIVERSITY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,27,37,686,822.10
22.1
2 CONNOLLY HUGH (TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF DUBLIN,IRL) 099 Unsu
7,47,97,98,47,223.20
23.2
3 DURAN KUTLUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
88,48,48,8824.80
24.8
4 MORASSI SOREY (UNIVERSITY OF LILLE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,67,68,67,67,622.80
22.8
5 SKRYPNYK ARTEM (KYIV NATIONAL ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
7,88,18,37,88,224.10
24.1
6 MERO BALINT (HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY OF SPORTS SCIENCE,HUN) 099 Unsu
7,77,58,18,37,923.70
23.7
7 LEMOS JOSÉ PEDRO GONÇALVES LEMOS (UNIVERSITY OF COIMBRA,POR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7,57,18,57,98,123.50
23.5
8 STRAUB FABIAN (UNIVERSITY OF STUTTGART,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,17,88,17,88,324.00
24.0
9 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 047 Kururunfa
8,2887,48,524.20
24.2
Kata men’s tournament Pool 3
1 OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6,97,37,47,87,322.00
22.0
2 TRAVES DYLAN (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,57,76,97,2721.70
21.7
3 KAYNAR OMER BERAT (GAZI UNIVERSITY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6,68,16,76,87,220.70
20.7
4 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL (VALAHIA UNIVERSITY OF TARGOVISTE,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
6,87,87,68,47,723.10
23.1
5 TIUKH MYKYTA (SUMY STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY,UKR) 001 Anan
7,88,57,36,67,122.20
22.2
6 BERGER JONA (SRH UNIVERSITY HEIDELBERG,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
6,76,97,17,66,920.90
20.9
7 KYRYLIUK OLEKSANDR (UNIVERSITY OF CUSTOMS AND FINANCE,UKR) 099 Unsu
6,47,176,46,820.20
20.2
8 PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON (UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES DARMSTADT,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
7,38,37,877,422.50
22.5
9 LUX ROMAN (UNIVERSITY OF DUISBURG-ESSEN,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6,98,27,76,37,221.80
21.8
Kata men’s tournament Pool 4
1 GOKSU HUSEYIN CAN (GAZI UNIVERSITY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,67,77,27,27,522.30
22.3
2 RELIC MATIJA (UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO) 047 Kururunfa
88,37,87,48,324.10
24.1
3 SANTOS CARVALHO PEDRO MIGUEL (UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR) 047 Kururunfa
7,87,98,27,57,923.60
23.6
4 BEKE BALINT (BUDAPEST BUSINESS SCHOOL  ,HUN) 001 Anan
7,47,56,87,17,722.00
22.0
5 BUNTESKI MARKO (ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,28,16,677,822.90
22.9
6 YANAZ OMER ALI (MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,76,86,46,8720.60
20.6
7 MIJAC VLADIMIR (ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,58,57,67,87,824.10
24.1
8 KARABOGA MUSTAFA ERAY (GAZI UNIVERSITY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,37,47,47,57,322.30
22.3
9 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (MASARYK UNIVERSITY,CZE) 001 Anan
7,37,27,37,67,221.80
21.8
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R2-G1
1 SKRYPNYK ARTEM (KYIV NATIONAL ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY,UKR) 063 Ohan
6.87.97.88.27.823.50
23.5
2 STRAUB FABIAN (UNIVERSITY OF STUTTGART,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.98.38.18.58.224.60
24.6
3 GANNON DAVID (UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN,IRL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6.38.18.37.87.423.30
23.3
4 PETRILLO DANIELE (UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8.38.28.58.17.624.60
24.6
5 DURAN KUTLUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
98.68.88.78.526.10
26.1
6 STELCL ADAM (VIENNA UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
8.788.18.48.424.90
24.9
7 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 068 Papuren
8.58.48.58.68.725.60
25.6
8 OLIVEIRA NUNES RAFAEL (NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR) 041 Kanku Sho
68.28.18.37.724.00
24.0
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R2-G2
1 OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
7,47,87,27,48,222.60
22.6
2 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL (VALAHIA UNIVERSITY OF TARGOVISTE,ROU) 064 Ohan Dai
7,77,27,87,77,623.00
23.0
3 PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON (UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES DARMSTADT,GER) 099 Unsu
7,97,56,77,97,823.20
23.2
4 BUNTESKI MARKO (ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD) 015 Gankaku
7,16,86,68,17,921.80
21.8
5 TIUKH MYKYTA (SUMY STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY,UKR) 092 Suparinpei
7,27,97,67,6823.10
23.1
6 SANTOS CARVALHO PEDRO MIGUEL (UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR) 002 Anan Dai
7,88,47,788,324.10
24.1
7 RELIC MATIJA (UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO) 064 Ohan Dai
7,68,27,38,38,123.90
23.9
8 MIJAC VLADIMIR (ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7,78,67,48,28,424.30
24.3
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R3-G1
1 STRAUB FABIAN (UNIVERSITY OF STUTTGART,GER) 099 Unsu
8.48.37.888.624.70
24.7
2 STELCL ADAM (VIENNA UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS,AUT) 068 Papuren
8.17.688.49.224.50
24.5
3 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 002 Anan Dai
8.78.68.28.68.425.60
25.6
4 DURAN KUTLUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
8.88.48.48.59.425.70
25.7
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R3-G2
1 SANTOS CARVALHO PEDRO MIGUEL (UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
887,88824.00
24.0
2 MIJAC VLADIMIR (ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE) 099 Unsu
8,68,28,27,48,524.90
24.9
3 PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON (UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES DARMSTADT,GER) 015 Gankaku
7,87,77,57,28,823.00
23.0
4 RELIC MATIJA (UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
8,28,37,678,324.10
24.1
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR) 092 Suparinpei
8.58.48.48.5825.30
25.3
2 SANTOS CARVALHO PEDRO MIGUEL (UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
8.28.28.697.625.00
25.0
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 STRAUB FABIAN (UNIVERSITY OF STUTTGART,GER) 078 Sansai
8,58,37,88,28,525.00
25.0
2 RELIC MATIJA (UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8,97,98,38,68,225.10
25.1
KATA MEN’S TOURNAMENT R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 DURAN KUTLUHAN (ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR) 099 Unsu
8,48,58,28,298,28,441.70
41.7
2 MIJAC VLADIMIR (ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
8,78,37,888,47,88,641.10
41.1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 08:56:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE