Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kata piger 11 år [DkarF]

  
Kata piger 11 år [DkarF] Pool 1
1 MADSEN MERLE (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC6,67,266,47*0.714.00
ATH6,67,4666,4*0.35.70
19.7
2 LOMHOLT OLIVIA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC7,47,48,47,47,6*0.715.68
ATH7,47,6877,4*0.36.72
22.4
3 AHMED HIJAB (ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN) 070 Pinan Shodan
TEC6,266,45,86,4*0.713.02
ATH6,26,26,25,66,6*0.35.58
18.6
4 SCHLEIMANN EA (BUSHI KARATE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC6,476,66,66,4*0.713.72
ATH6,27,26,46,46,6*0.35.82
19.54
5 KOLLS EMMA (TATAKAU,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,66,46,46,46,8*0.713.58
ATH6,46,26,26,27,4*0.35.64
19.22
Kata piger 11 år [DkarF] Pool 2
1 BRINCH CAROLINE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 075 Rohai
TEC6,27,46,877,2*0.714.70
ATH5,86,86,676,8*0.36.06
20.76
2 DUELUND NAJA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC5,65,86,46,46,4*0.713.02
ATH5,45,86,26,26,6*0.35.46
18.48
3 T. ADSERSEN ANIKA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,46,87,27,47*0.714.70
ATH6,2777,27,2*0.36.36
21.06
4 BROCKS ALBERTE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,66,87,47,67,2*0.714.98
ATH6,46,87,27,47,4*0.36.42
21.4
5 NIELSEN CIA (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7776,86,4*0.714.56
ATH6,87,2776,8*0.36.24
20.8
6 MALTE BAKKE CAMMA (JUNDOKAN KØBENHAVN,DEN) 082 Seienchin
TEC7,27,27,26,87,2*0.715.12
ATH76,876,87,2*0.36.24
21.36
KATA PIGER 11 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G1
1 SCHLEIMANN EA (BUSHI KARATE,DEN) 028 Heian Yondan
TEC6,66,466,46,8*0.713.58
ATH6,86,46,26,26,4*0.35.70
19.28
2 KOLLS EMMA (TATAKAU,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC76,86,66,86,6*0.714.14
ATH7,26,66,86,86,6*0.36.06
20.2
3 LOMHOLT OLIVIA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 062 Niseishi
TEC7,87,67,48,27,4*0.715.96
ATH87,47,287,2*0.36.78
22.74
4 MADSEN MERLE (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 028 Heian Yondan
TEC6,86,66,46,66,6*0.713.86
ATH76,46,46,46,4*0.35.76
19.62
KATA PIGER 11 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G2
1 NIELSEN CIA (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC7,277,47,47,4*0.715.40
ATH7,66,87,47,27,6*0.36.66
22.06
2 T. ADSERSEN ANIKA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,46,876,46,4*0.713.72
ATH6,66,86,86,26,2*0.35.88
19.6
3 MALTE BAKKE CAMMA (JUNDOKAN KØBENHAVN,DEN) 090 Shisochin
TEC7,67,47,477*0.715.26
ATH7,47,27,26,86,8*0.36.36
21.62
4 BROCKS ALBERTE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 062 Niseishi
TEC6,87,27,27,26,8*0.714.84
ATH6,877,276,6*0.36.24
21.08
KATA PIGER 11 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 KOLLS EMMA (TATAKAU,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,47,66,86,86,8*0.714.28
ATH6,67,86,66,66,6*0.35.94
20.22
2 BROCKS ALBERTE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC68,27,47,27*0.715.12
ATH67,4777*0.36.30
21.42
KATA PIGER 11 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 MADSEN MERLE (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC6,27,66,46,66,8*0.713.86
ATH6,47,86,26,46,6*0.35.82
19.68
2 MALTE BAKKE CAMMA (JUNDOKAN KØBENHAVN,DEN) 082 Seienchin
TEC7,48,47,27,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,28,477,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
KATA PIGER 11 ÅR [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 LOMHOLT OLIVIA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,487,67,87,6*0.716.10
ATH7,67,87,47,47,4*0.36.72
22.82
2 NIELSEN CIA (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,27,26,87,26,8*0.714.84
ATH7,47,66,67,47*0.36.54
21.38
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 06:41:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE