Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kata drenge 12 år [DkarF]

  
Kata drenge 12 år [DkarF] Pool 1
1 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,46,877,27,4*0.715.12
ATH6,86,86,86,86,4*0.36.12
21.24
2 BRUUN NORDBERG MARTIN (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 025 Heian Shodan
TEC6,86,66,876,8*0.714.28
ATH6,86,87,27,26,8*0.36.24
20.52
3 HJØLLUND EIGIL (ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN) 035 Jiin
TEC6,66,46,46,66,6*0.713.72
ATH6,46,26,46,87*0.35.88
19.6
4 STAMER CASPER BLAK (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 075 Rohai
TEC7,87,27,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,66,66,86,87*0.36.18
21.44
5 GRINDLAND OLE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,26,85,87,47*0.714.70
ATH7,26,467,26,8*0.36.12
20.82
6 J. SUSE ASGER ALEKSEJ (KAMI KARATE ACADEMY,DEN) 027 Heian Sandan
TEC666,26,46,2*0.712.88
ATH65,86,46,26,6*0.35.58
18.46
7 BLAGOEV ALEXANDER (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,66,85,66,26,8*0.713.72
ATH6,66,45,866,6*0.35.70
19.42
8 BLACKBURN KARL BYRUM (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 026 Heian Nidan
TEC6,46,66,46,87*0.713.86
ATH6,8776,66,2*0.36.12
19.98
9 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,687,88,4*0.716.66
ATH87,887,88,2*0.37.14
23.8
Kata drenge 12 år [DkarF] Pool 2
1 JAKOBSEN HILMAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC87,87,47,27,4*0.715.82
ATH7,887,27,47,4*0.36.78
22.6
2 NIELSEN MALTE (TATAKAU,DEN) 026 Heian Nidan
TEC66,26,46,46,2*0.713.16
ATH67,86,46,66,4*0.35.82
18.98
3 DALGAARD PASALIC BENJAMIN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 071 Pinan Nidan
TEC5,85,86,666,6*0.712.88
ATH5,65,86,66,26*0.35.40
18.28
4 STOKHOLM MARIUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC55555*0.710.50
ATH55055*0.34.50
15.0
5 JENSEN ALBERT BUSTER (KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN) 072 Pinan Sandan
TEC7,27,66,866,8*0.714.56
ATH7,27,275,87*0.36.36
20.92
6 KEHLER MIKKEL (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC7,67,677,87,6*0.715.96
ATH7,67,66,87,47*0.36.60
22.56
7 LØYCHE ALEXANDER LUNDBERG (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC65,86,86,66,6*0.713.44
ATH5,85,66,66,46,6*0.35.64
19.08
8 PRZYBYLSKI MIKE (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 028 Heian Yondan
TEC5,45,665,86,2*0.712.18
ATH5,65,66,25,66,4*0.35.22
17.4
9 NIELSEN OLIVER BUHL (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 071 Pinan Nidan
TEC5,45,46,25,66,4*0.712.04
ATH5,45,26,25,86*0.35.16
17.2
KATA DRENGE 12 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G1
1 GRINDLAND OLE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,66,87,46,87*0.714.42
ATH6,47776,8*0.36.24
20.66
2 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 075 Rohai
TEC7,47,47,47,47,2*0.715.54
ATH7,27,27,27,26,6*0.36.48
22.02
3 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC887,888*0.716.80
ATH88,287,88,4*0.37.26
24.06
4 STAMER CASPER BLAK (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC7,277,67,27*0.714.98
ATH6,877,476,6*0.36.24
21.22
KATA DRENGE 12 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G2
1 KEHLER MIKKEL (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC6,877,27,27*0.714.84
ATH7,46,87,46,67,4*0.36.48
21.32
2 JENSEN ALBERT BUSTER (KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN) 070 Pinan Shodan
TEC5,86,2566,6*0.712.60
ATH6656,26,6*0.35.46
18.06
3 JAKOBSEN HILMAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,67,47,67,67,4*0.715.68
ATH76,87,27,27,2*0.36.42
22.1
4 LØYCHE ALEXANDER LUNDBERG (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 075 Rohai
TEC6,26,46,86,26,2*0.713.16
ATH6,266,266,8*0.35.52
18.68
KATA DRENGE 12 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 LØYCHE ALEXANDER LUNDBERG (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 070 Pinan Shodan
TEC6,86,66,67,46,8*0.714.14
ATH7,26,86,876,8*0.36.18
20.32
2 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC7,67,27,27,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,47,27,47,47*0.36.60
22.14
KATA DRENGE 12 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 KEHLER MIKKEL (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,277,27,27*0.714.98
ATH7,26,87,476,8*0.36.30
21.28
2 STAMER CASPER BLAK (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 070 Pinan Shodan
TEC7,67,46,87,46,8*0.715.12
ATH77,46,46,86,8*0.36.18
21.3
KATA DRENGE 12 ÅR [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 JAKOBSEN HILMAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 011 Chinto
TEC7,47,477,47,4*0.715.54
ATH77,27,47,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
2 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,488,288*0.716.94
ATH8,488,47,88,4*0.37.44
24.38
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 05:42:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE