Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kata piger 13 år [DkarF]

  
Kata piger 13 år [DkarF] Pool 1
1 TYGESEN MAJA (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC6,86,26,46,66,8*0.713.86
ATH6,866,26,46,6*0.35.76
19.62
2 MIKKELSEN MATHILDE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 071 Pinan Nidan
TEC7,26,46,277*0.714.28
ATH76,26,26,66,8*0.35.88
20.16
3 ERIKSEN OLIVIA (GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC6,46,676,87*0.714.28
ATH6,66,476,47,4*0.36.00
20.28
4 STAFFELDT ELLA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,477,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH6,86,87,47,27,4*0.36.42
21.96
5 DAVIDSEN IDA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,66,876,66,8*0.714.14
ATH6,66,66,86,87*0.36.06
20.2
6 SØRENSEN IRIS MOLTKE (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC776,86,46,6*0.714.28
ATH6,26,66,66,26,4*0.35.76
20.04
7 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,46,67,46,27*0.714.00
ATH6,877,26,67,4*0.36.30
20.3
8 KRISTENSEN JULIA (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 098 Unshu
TEC6,87,26,87,67,6*0.715.12
ATH776,87,27,2*0.36.36
21.48
Kata piger 13 år [DkarF] Pool 2
1 STÜKER KLAUSEN SILJE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC6,66,66,86,66,6*0.713.86
ATH6,66,876,87*0.36.18
20.04
2 KRISTENSEN CELIA MAITSLAND (GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,26,87,26,46,4*0.714.28
ATH6,86,676,86,6*0.36.06
20.34
3 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,47,47,67,47,6*0.715.68
ATH7,47,47,67,27,2*0.36.60
22.28
4 BJØRN-LARSEN KLARA (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC6,67,2776,8*0.714.56
ATH6,86,86,86,86,6*0.36.12
20.68
5 ARIFIN MØLLER SOFIA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,47,67,26,87,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,47,276,8*0.36.42
21.68
6 TANG ADSERSEN MARIA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC77,277,67,2*0.714.98
ATH7,27,677,27,6*0.36.60
21.58
7 KARLSKOV CAROLINE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC7,27,47,47,27,4*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,27,47,2*0.36.54
21.94
KATA PIGER 13 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G1
1 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,87,67,26,86,8*0.714.56
ATH77,47,277*0.36.36
20.92
2 STAFFELDT ELLA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC6,47,47,477,2*0.715.12
ATH6,67,676,66,8*0.36.12
21.24
3 ERIKSEN OLIVIA (GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC66,86,86,46,2*0.713.58
ATH6,26,86,86,26*0.35.76
19.34
4 KRISTENSEN JULIA (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC7,27,66,66,67*0.714.56
ATH7,276,86,47*0.36.24
20.8
KATA PIGER 13 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G2
1 TANG ADSERSEN MARIA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,86,67,27,27,4*0.714.84
ATH7,26,2777,4*0.36.36
21.2
2 KARLSKOV CAROLINE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC76,67,477*0.714.70
ATH6,66,87,27,27,2*0.36.36
21.06
3 ARIFIN MØLLER SOFIA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,47,27,46,67,6*0.715.40
ATH7,27,47,47,67,6*0.36.72
22.12
4 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC77,47,47,87,8*0.715.82
ATH7,47,477,87,8*0.36.78
22.6
KATA PIGER 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,476,87,27*0.714.84
ATH7,6777,47,2*0.36.48
21.32
2 TANG ADSERSEN MARIA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,27,27,26,86,8*0.714.84
ATH77,27,26,46,6*0.36.24
21.08
KATA PIGER 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 KRISTENSEN JULIA (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 102 Wanshu
TEC7,47,276,86,8*0.714.70
ATH6,86,87,277*0.36.24
20.94
2 ARIFIN MØLLER SOFIA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,67,67,67,27,2*0.715.68
ATH7,27,47,87,27,4*0.36.60
22.28
KATA PIGER 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 STAFFELDT ELLA (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 062 Niseishi
TEC7,27,27,47,27,2*0.715.12
ATH76,877,27,2*0.36.36
21.48
2 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,47,47,46,67,4*0.715.54
ATH6,87,66,87,47,6*0.36.54
22.08
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 06:10:22 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE