Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kata drenge 13 år [DkarF]

  
Kata drenge 13 år [DkarF] Pool 1
1 SANDORFF CHRISTIAN (GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC6,66,86,86,87,2*0.714.28
ATH6,46,46,66,46,6*0.35.82
20.1
2 MOHAMMED YOUSEF (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 062 Niseishi
TEC7,47,476,67,4*0.715.26
ATH7,677,26,47,6*0.36.54
21.8
3 LINNEBERG CHRISTIAN (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC7,86,86,677*0.714.56
ATH7,66,876,67*0.36.24
20.8
4 WITALIS OSKAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 036 Jion
TEC87,87,67,27,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,67,67,47,6*0.36.84
22.94
5 EKLUND GADE LOUIS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 098 Unshu
TEC7,87,47,277*0.715.12
ATH7,67,27,46,87*0.36.48
21.6
Kata drenge 13 år [DkarF] Pool 2
1 FUREBY MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,86,87,67,87,2*0.715.12
ATH6,877,67,87*0.36.48
21.6
2 TUESEN STORM BILLY (YUJO-KAI, GLOSTRUP KARATEKLUB,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC7,277,26,66,6*0.714.56
ATH7,67,27,887,4*0.36.84
21.4
3 SØRENSEN OSCAR (KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC77,47,27,46,8*0.715.12
ATH7,47,66,87,26,8*0.36.42
21.54
4 MATHISEN NATHANIEL (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 062 Niseishi
TEC7,67,6777,6*0.715.54
ATH7,47,476,87,4*0.36.54
22.08
5 KRISTENSEN ELIAS MAITSLAND (GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC7,47,26,66,67,4*0.714.84
ATH7,47,27,47,27,2*0.36.54
21.38
6 T. JONASSEN PETER (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC7,87,47,86,87,8*0.716.10
ATH87,67,87,47,8*0.36.96
23.06
KATA DRENGE 13 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G1
1 WITALIS OSKAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,87,86,67*0.715.26
ATH787,26,47,2*0.36.42
21.68
2 MOHAMMED YOUSEF (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 075 Rohai
TEC7,47,26,66,26,2*0.714.00
ATH7,47,46,86,26,6*0.36.24
20.24
3 LINNEBERG CHRISTIAN (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC6,66,67,276,8*0.714.28
ATH6,86,87,46,86,8*0.36.12
20.4
4 EKLUND GADE LOUIS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC7,677,46,87,2*0.715.12
ATH6,86,676,66*0.36.00
21.12
KATA DRENGE 13 ÅR [DKARF] R2-G2
1 MATHISEN NATHANIEL (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC6,86,876,87,2*0.714.42
ATH6,66,66,86,86,8*0.36.06
20.48
2 SØRENSEN OSCAR (KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN) 051 Matsukaze
TEC7,67,87,47,27,4*0.715.68
ATH7,47,4777*0.36.42
22.1
3 T. JONASSEN PETER (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC887,87,67,6*0.716.38
ATH7,287,87,87,2*0.36.84
23.22
4 FUREBY MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC7,47,46,677,2*0.715.12
ATH7,476,66,86,8*0.36.18
21.3
KATA DRENGE 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 EKLUND GADE LOUIS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 102 Wanshu
TEC7,47,47,47,27,2*0.715.40
ATH77,46,67,47,4*0.36.54
21.94
2 FUREBY MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
TEC76,66,86,67*0.714.28
ATH6,66,86,46,86,8*0.36.06
20.34
KATA DRENGE 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 LINNEBERG CHRISTIAN (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC77,86,86,87,2*0.714.70
ATH77,46,677,4*0.36.42
21.12
2 SØRENSEN OSCAR (KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN) 082 Seienchin
TEC7,68,27,67,47,6*0.715.96
ATH7,27,27,677,2*0.36.48
22.44
KATA DRENGE 13 ÅR [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 WITALIS OSKAR (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 011 Chinto
TEC7,87,46,87,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,87,477,47,2*0.36.60
22.14
2 T. JONASSEN PETER (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC8,27,87,67,67,8*0.716.24
ATH8,47,87,47,88*0.37.08
23.32
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 06:19:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE