Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF]

  
Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF] Pool 1
1 ANDERSEN MADS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 098 Unshu
TEC6,66,66,46,46,6*0.713.72
ATH6,46,86,26,26,6*0.35.76
19.48
2 JØRGENSEN RASMUS BENJAMIN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,25,86,466,2*0.712.88
ATH665,85,86,2*0.35.34
18.22
3 BÆK MICK (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
TEC6,65,66,65,66,4*0.713.02
ATH6,85,86,25,46,2*0.35.46
18.48
4 ANDERSEN ADAM (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 011 Chinto
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
5 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,27,27,487,4*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,68,27,2*0.36.72
22.12
6 ROSENBERG MARCUS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 019 Gojushiho
TEC7,27,47,27,67*0.715.26
ATH77,67,27,67*0.36.54
21.8
7 HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 011 Chinto
TEC7,47,47,47,27*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,476,8*0.36.48
21.88
Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF] Pool 2
1 GALSØE ASKER (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,46,46,66,86,6*0.713.72
ATH6,26,676,46,2*0.35.76
19.48
2 GADSBØLL ANTON (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,47,47,67,48*0.715.68
ATH77,47,877,6*0.36.60
22.28
3 PENZ CHRISTIAN ULRIK (KARATE DO GENTOFTE,DEN) 012 Enpi
TEC5,85,865,66,2*0.712.32
ATH65,86,25,86,4*0.35.40
17.72
4 VAD ALEXANDERSEN OSKAR (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
TEC5,45,45,85,85,8*0.711.90
ATH5,65,4666*0.35.28
17.18
5 SANVIG SEBASTIAN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6,86,87,477*0.714.56
ATH6,87,27,66,86,8*0.36.24
20.8
6 SLIDSBORG DANIEL (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC776,87,27,2*0.714.84
ATH77,26,877*0.36.30
21.14
7 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,27,67,87,4*0.715.82
ATH7,27,48,27,87,6*0.36.84
22.66
8 THOMSEN SILAS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,688,27*0.716.38
ATH7,47,88,487,8*0.37.08
23.46
KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R2-G1
1 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7,68,27,47,28,2*0.716.24
ATH7,8877,48*0.36.96
23.2
2 ANDERSEN MADS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 102 Wanshu
TEC6,67,46,66,67,6*0.714.42
ATH6,47,26,46,67,4*0.36.06
20.48
3 ROSENBERG MARCUS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,27,2777,2*0.714.98
ATH7,476,66,86,8*0.36.18
21.16
4 HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,67,67,27*0.715.40
ATH76,87,477*0.36.30
21.7
KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R2-G2
1 THOMSEN SILAS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC887,67,88*0.716.66
ATH8,27,67,888,4*0.37.20
23.86
2 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,87,47,47,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,47,67,67,4*0.36.78
22.74
3 GADSBØLL ANTON (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 019 Gojushiho
TEC7,27,27,27,67,6*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,67,87,6*0.36.78
22.18
4 SLIDSBORG DANIEL (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC6,86,86,876,8*0.714.28
ATH6,86,66,87,26,6*0.36.06
20.34
KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 078 Sansai
TEC7,47,47,877,4*0.715.54
ATH7,27,47,47,27,4*0.36.60
22.14
2 GADSBØLL ANTON (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC7,87,687,47,6*0.716.10
ATH7,67,88,27,67,8*0.36.96
23.06
KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ROSENBERG MARCUS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,47,47,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,47,47,47,87,4*0.36.66
22.34
2 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,27,87,87,27*0.715.54
ATH7,47,87,47,47,2*0.36.66
22.2
KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,27,47,67,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,27,47,67,27,4*0.36.60
22.42
2 THOMSEN SILAS (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC7,8887,87,4*0.716.52
ATH7,88,288,28,2*0.37.32
23.84
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 06:45:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE