DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
KD07 - Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF]

  
KD07 - Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF] Pool 1
1 LEIDESDORFF ALBERT (BUSHI KARATE,DEN) 041 Kanku Sho
6,47,46,76,46,819.90
19.9
2 C. NIELSEN SIMON (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
5,865,85,76,217.60
17.6
3 SARÉ ALVIN (EKIKINKARATEDO,DEN) 012 Enpi
7,17,66,96,96,220.90
20.9
4 LØYCHE ALEXANDER LUNDBERG (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,26,55,57,15,418.20
18.2
5 BLAGOEV ALEXANDER (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 012 Enpi
6,87,6777,321.30
21.3
6 ANDERSEN ALEXANDER OVERGAARD (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 074 Pinan Godan
5,36,15,36,86,117.50
17.5
7 SKAK HANSEN ARTHUR (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
6,56,37,36,6720.10
20.1
8 BJERRE NICKLAS HAVE (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
6,25,85,56,5618.00
18.0
9 TRÆRUP RAUN SEBASTIAN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 075 Rohai
7,77,97,67,47,823.10
23.1
10 MOHAMMED YOUSEF (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
8,38,28,17,37,623.90
23.9
KD07 - Kata drenge Kadet [DkarF] Pool 2
1 NIELSEN OLIVER BUHL (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,96,26,26,26,719.10
19.1
2 SKAANNING-HÖGLUND OLIVER (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
7,16,96,46,77,320.40
20.7
3 OVERGAARD MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
7,77,87,27,27,722.60
22.6
4 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 075 Rohai
7,17,76,76,47,521.30
21.3
5 VAD ALEXANDERSEN OSKAR (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
6,47,26,35,8719.70
19.7
6 KAMMERLANDER WILLIAM KOCH (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 075 Rohai
6,66,66,57,67,220.40
20.4
7 VITKAUAKAS FAUSTAS (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
5,65,365,56,217.10
17.1
8 STOKHOLM MARIUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,77,577,57,622.00
22.0
9 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 099 Unsu
8,38,27,888,124.30
24.3
KD07 - KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R2-G1
1 MOHAMMED YOUSEF (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 036 Jion
87,26,87,26,821.20
21.2
2 BLAGOEV ALEXANDER (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 036 Jion
8,17,876,46,621.40
21.4
3 TRÆRUP RAUN SEBASTIAN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 036 Jion
7,587,26,96,421.60
21.6
4 SARÉ ALVIN (EKIKINKARATEDO,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
7,77,67,16,7721.70
21.7
KD07 - KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R2-G2
1 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
88,27,78,28,224.40
24.4
2 OVERGAARD MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 012 Enpi
77,27,27,87,922.20
22.2
3 STOKHOLM MARIUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 040 Kanku Dai
7,376,46,97,421.20
21.2
4 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
7,67,36,87,27,522.00
22.0
KD07 - KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 TRÆRUP RAUN SEBASTIAN (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
7,777,46,77,521.90
21.9
2 FYHN GUSTAV (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 047 Kururunfa
7,37,67,66,2822.50
22.5
KD07 - KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 BLAGOEV ALEXANDER (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 040 Kanku Dai
7,777,17,47,822.20
22.2
2 OVERGAARD MAGNUS (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 041 Kanku Sho
87,77,77,77,123.10
23.1
KD07 - KATA DRENGE KADET [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 SARÉ ALVIN (EKIKINKARATEDO,DEN) 036 Jion
76,877,67,521.50
21.5
2 MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,58,288,28,624.90
24.9
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 18:29:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE