DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
KP07 - Kata piger Kadet [DkarF]

  
KP07 - Kata piger Kadet [DkarF] Pool 1
1 DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 036 Jion
6,66,67,16,96,820.30
20.3
2 TANG ADSERSEN MARIA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
5,96,76,66,16,419.10
19.1
3 TOFTGAARD MADSEN MAJA (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
5,66,465,4617.60
17.6
4 OXVANG ALBERTHE (BUSHI KARATE,DEN) 012 Enpi
5,56,25,65,75,616.90
16.9
5 KARLSKOV CAROLINE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 012 Enpi
7,26,47,37,7721.50
21.5
6 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
6,26,56,86,56,719.70
19.7
7 TYGESEN MAJA (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,96,26,25,96,919.30
19.3
8 JØNSSON JULIE (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
5,76,15,86,56,318.20
18.2
9 STÜKER KLAUSEN SILJE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 075 Rohai
7,46,47,27,36,521.00
21.0
KP07 - Kata piger Kadet [DkarF] Pool 2
1 MIKKELSEN MATHILDE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 075 Rohai
6,86,36,776,820.30
20.3
2 R. MATHIASEN SILLE (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 012 Enpi
5,96,15,966,218.00
18.0
3 PREM ISHANI (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
5,55,95,65,46,417.00
17.0
4 EMDE SARA (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 047 Kururunfa
7,46,77,27,6721.60
21.6
5 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 012 Enpi
7,16,97,486,721.40
21.4
6 HOFFMANN Ø. ANDERSEN ASTA (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 029 Heian Godan
5,75,85,76,4617.50
17.5
7 KARAKAXAS STELLA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
5,15,56,45,65,416.50
16.5
8 KRISTENSEN JULIA (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
6,36,576,75,819.50
19.5
9 KALE LIVA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
66,56,66,86,519.60
19.6
KP07 - KATA PIGER KADET [DKARF] R2-G1
1 KARLSKOV CAROLINE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 015 Gankaku
6,86,77,176,720.50
20.5
2 DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,17,26,666,420.10
20.1
3 STÜKER KLAUSEN SILJE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,56,46,36,66,519.40
19.4
4 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
766,66,86,620.00
20.0
KP07 - KATA PIGER KADET [DKARF] R2-G2
1 KALE LIVA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 
6,76,56,86,76,620.00
20.0
2 EMDE SARA (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
7,27,47,37,36,821.80
21.8
3 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
77,17,176,421.10
21.1
4 MIKKELSEN MATHILDE (ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN) 006 Bassai Dai
6,46,76,56,46,319.30
19.3
KP07 - KATA PIGER KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
77,37,177,121.20
21.2
2 KALE LIVA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 036 Jion
6,27,36,56,66,519.60
19.6
KP07 - KATA PIGER KADET [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 DINSEN-ANDERSEN MARIE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
7,26,96,56,86,520.20
20.2
2 LUND ANNE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 015 Gankaku
7,57,57,27,17,221.90
21.9
KP07 - KATA PIGER KADET [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 KARLSKOV CAROLINE (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,57,36,87721.30
21.3
2 EMDE SARA (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 002 Anan Dai
6,96,67,57,36,520.80
20.8
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 12:52:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE