DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
KP08 - Kata piger Junior [DkarF]

  
KP08 - Kata piger Junior [DkarF] Pool 1
1 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
77,77,77,17,322.10
22.1
2 NØRGAARD LAURA (SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 007 Bassai Sho
7,677,97,47,622.60
22.6
4 NILSSON SARA LØNBÆK (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
7,48,17,58,37,923.50
23.5
5 SARÉ SMILLA (EKIKINKARATEDO,DEN) 036 Jion
5,56,36,15,4617.60
17.6
6 CHRISTENSEN MELANIE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7,287,878,223.00
23.0
KP08 - Kata piger Junior [DkarF] Pool 2
1 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 001 Anan
87,87,87,57,923.50
23.5
2 MASTILO MILLA KATARINA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 078 Sansai
7,37,37,36,57,321.90
21.9
3 FORMSGAARD JOSEPHINE (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
6,86,36,56,26,119.00
19.0
4 S. KJELDSEN ANDREA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 011 Chinto
7,17,17,77,27,521.80
21.8
5 KARLSKOV VICTORIA (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 099 Unsu
787,677,722.30
22.3
6 HANSEN MELISSA (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 
6,566,36,46,619.20
19.2
7 DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 078 Sansai
8,17,988,48,324.40
24.4
KP08 - KATA PIGER JUNIOR [DKARF] R2-G1
1 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 099 Unsu
87,97,97,57,623.40
23.4
2 CHRISTENSEN MELANIE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8,47,57,58,27,223.20
23.2
3 NILSSON SARA LØNBÆK (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
8,17,67,37,77,923.20
23.2
4 B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE (TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN) 078 Sansai
8,27,87,77,67,323.10
23.1
KP08 - KATA PIGER JUNIOR [DKARF] R2-G2
1 KARLSKOV VICTORIA (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 015 Gankaku
7,67,37,37,77,122.20
22.2
2 DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
8,17,98,18,18,224.30
24.3
3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7,97,17,98,57,823.60
23.6
4 MASTILO MILLA KATARINA (EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
777,187,521.60
21.6
KP08 - KATA PIGER JUNIOR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 NILSSON SARA LØNBÆK (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) 068 Papuren
88,287,97,823.90
23.9
2 KARLSKOV VICTORIA (VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,57,57,67,7722.60
22.6
KP08 - KATA PIGER JUNIOR [DKARF] R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 CHRISTENSEN MELANIE (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 015 Gankaku
7,87,57,57,57,422.50
22.5
2 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR,DEN) 068 Papuren
8,28,17,87,2823.90
23.9
KP08 - KATA PIGER JUNIOR [DKARF] R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7,97,97,57,37,322.70
22.7
2 DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA (AMAGER KARATE KLUB,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7,68,58,57,9824.40
24.4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 18:34:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE