5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kata Individual female Seniors

  
Kata Individual female Seniors Pool 1
1 LORENZONI ELENA (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 086 Seisan
6.86.26.66.66.219.40
19.4
2 BRESCIANI LARA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.17.27.26.97.821.50
21.5
3 DIONISI MELISSA (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.66.66.96.86.920.30
20.3
4 BALDRIGHI CHIARA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 DI LELIO ELENA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 068 Papuren
87.67.56.87.422.50
22.5
6 RIFUGIO LUDOVICA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.776.97.37.421.70
21.7
7 SANTORO SUSANNA (BERRETTONI,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
7.47.47.77.67.722.70
22.7
8 MICHELI MATILDE (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 030 Heiku
7.8887.7823.80
23.8
9 MORBINI GAIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.27.87.87.77.923.30
23.3
10 PAGLIARI MARTINA (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.97.77.676.721.50
21.5
Kata Individual female Seniors Pool 2
1 FORCELLA ELEONORA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.76.566.26.919.40
19.4
2 APICELLA BRENDA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.46.25.85.96.218.30
18.3
3 GABRIELE MIRIAM (POLIHANDY ASD,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
6.96.76.36.46.719.80
19.8
4 ZANI CHIARA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.67.16.87.47.321.80
21.8
5 BATO ALEXANDRA OANA (A. S. D. KARATE PRIVERNO,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.86.26.46.36.619.30
19.3
6 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
8.17.988.27.824.00
24.0
7 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.86.977.17.421.50
21.5
8 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 063 Ohan
8.68.28.28.48.425.00
25.0
9 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (BERRETTONI,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
7.57.57.27.67.622.60
22.6
10 MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
87.67.87.57.522.90
22.9
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS R2-G1
1 SANTORO SUSANNA (BERRETTONI,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.37.97.577.422.20
22.2
2 MORBINI GAIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 DI LELIO ELENA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 MICHELI MATILDE (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS R2-G2
1 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (BERRETTONI,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 08:06:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE