4° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR
Kata Individual male Seniors

  
Kata Individual male Seniors Pool 1
1 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.47.87.48.4*0.716.66
ATH7.88.487.48.6*0.37.26
23.92
2 BARBI SIMONE (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.86.66.866.6*0.714.00
ATH76.46.666.8*0.35.94
19.94
3 ZIMBARDO DANIELE (DOJO KARATE SHOTOKAN A.S.D.,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.26.25.85.86*0.712.60
ATH765.85.86.2*0.35.40
18.0
4 LORENZO ROGOLI (STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC76.67.26.67.2*0.714.56
ATH76.87.26.67.4*0.36.30
20.86
5 MOBILIO MARCO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.286.86.28*0.715.40
ATH7.48.276.28*0.36.72
22.12
6 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.687.8*0.715.96
ATH7.27.67.887.6*0.36.90
22.86
7 DEL VECCHIO DANIELE (CENTER PARMA ASD,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.86.677.47.4*0.714.84
ATH6.86.877.47.4*0.36.36
21.2
8 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.88.67.68.2*0.716.52
ATH7.68.28.67.88.4*0.37.32
23.84
Kata Individual male Seniors Pool 2
1 CARUSO MATTIA (A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.687.2*0.715.96
ATH87.47.88.27.2*0.36.96
22.92
2 ABBATE SAMUELE (A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.46.46.27.66.6*0.713.58
ATH6.46.46.27.26.4*0.35.76
19.34
3 CALABRESE LUCA (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.66.87.27.68*0.715.68
ATH7.66.87.27.48*0.36.66
22.34
4 PRIOLO RICCARDO (ASD KB CENTER 2000,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.66.67.26.6*0.714.28
ATH7.26.86.67.46.6*0.36.18
20.46
5 MOGGIA DANIELE (LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC776.87.66.8*0.714.56
ATH776.87.46.8*0.36.24
20.8
6 PROVEZZA MATTEO (KARATE-SAN,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.86.47.46.2*0.713.86
ATH6.26.86.47.66*0.35.82
19.68
7 MASSAGLIA MARCO (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.2777.27.4*0.714.98
ATH6.86.877.27*0.36.24
21.22
Kata Individual male Seniors Pool 3
1 FONTANA ALBERTO (ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.87.46.27.6*0.714.98
ATH76.87.25.67.4*0.36.30
21.28
2 COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.67.47.47.28.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.47.27.48.4*0.36.72
22.4
3 PARISI MIRKO ORONZO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC87.67.66.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.67.46.47.8*0.36.84
22.66
4 AGNOLI DIEGO (ASD SHINDO KARATE CREMONA,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.66.47.85.87.6*0.715.12
ATH7.46.47.65.28*0.36.42
21.54
5 SALA NICHOLAS (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.27.478*0.715.12
ATH77.27.46.88.2*0.36.48
21.6
6 BELLARDI RICCARDO (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC787.67.28.2*0.715.96
ATH6.87.87.67.88.4*0.36.96
22.92
7 PETRILLO DANIELE (FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.68.288.6*0.717.50
ATH8.28.68.27.88.6*0.37.50
25.0
Kata Individual male Seniors Pool 4
1 CARCHESIO JACOPO (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC76.4767.4*0.714.28
ATH6.86.46.85.87.6*0.36.00
20.28
2 GIGLI ANDREA (DOJO KARATE SHOTOKAN A.S.D.,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.26.66.85.67.2*0.714.42
ATH7.26.66.85.27.4*0.36.18
20.6
3 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.27.66.87.8*0.715.54
ATH7.27.47.47.28*0.36.60
22.14
4 BASSI ANTONINO (STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.86.276.47.6*0.714.14
ATH6.66.275.88*0.35.94
20.08
5 SACRISTANI FRANCO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.887.27.28.2*0.716.10
ATH7.887.27.48.4*0.36.96
23.06
6 COLOMBI PIETRO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.86.86.67.6*0.714.56
ATH76.86.66.27.2*0.36.12
20.68
7 BATTIOLI RICCARDO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.487.28*0.716.66
ATH7.68.487.28.2*0.37.14
23.8
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS R2-G1
1 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 MOBILIO MARCO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS R2-G2
1 COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 COLOMBI PIETRO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 PARISI MIRKO ORONZO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 BATTIOLI RICCARDO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 PETRILLO DANIELE (FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 SACRISTANI FRANCO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 BELLARDI RICCARDO (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-03-28 10:35:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE