30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kata male seniors

  
Kata male seniors Pool 1
1 PETRY KEVIN (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,8777,67,6*0.715.54
ATH7,66,86,87,87,6*0.36.60
22.14
2 PICCIONI EDOARDO (TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,27,47,687,8*0.716.38
ATH87,27,887,4*0.36.96
23.34
3 BEVERLY MATTHEW (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,27,27,47,87,4*0.715.40
ATH6,877,27,67,4*0.36.48
21.88
4 ROKAH GILAD (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,26,87,27,4*0.714.84
ATH6,47,27,27,47,6*0.36.54
21.38
5 LISI PIETRO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,87,688,28,4*0.717.22
ATH8,67,67,88,48,4*0.37.38
24.6
6 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,27,877,2*0.715.40
ATH7,27,487,87,2*0.36.72
22.12
7 SLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87,47,28,28*0.716.38
ATH7,67,478,48*0.36.90
23.28
8 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM (MAWASHI SARAJEVO,BIH) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Kata male seniors Pool 2
1 BIRRA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ROŽIĆ HRVOJE (KK SISAK,CRO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 SERRA CRISTIAN (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 PENEV PENYO (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 NAGY BOTOND (UTE HUNGARY,HUN) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Kata male seniors Pool 3
1 MARCO GALLUCCI (A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,66,86,86,8*0.714.70
ATH7,6876,46,6*0.36.36
21.06
2 SZOLÁR PAVOL (C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8,68,68,288,2*0.717.50
ATH8,88,68,48,48,4*0.37.62
25.12
3 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,47,87,67,4*0.716.38
ATH88,487,87,6*0.37.14
23.52
4 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,27,67,47,47,2*0.715.68
ATH8,48,47,67,67,4*0.37.08
22.76
5 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC7,8876,48,2*0.715.96
ATH7,88,46,66,27,8*0.36.66
22.62
6 KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA (KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,46,678,2*0.716.52
ATH8,28,66,46,67,8*0.36.78
23.3
7 MIOTTO DANIELE (ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Kata male seniors Pool 4
1 DUCHAINE GREGOIRE (A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,27,47,67,27,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,67,86,87,6*0.36.72
21.98
2 GRAZIA MANUEL (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6,66,477,88*0.714.98
ATH6,46,47,27,68*0.36.36
21.34
3 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK SE ,HUN) 087 Shiho Kousoukun
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 ŠENJUG MAKS LUKA (KK VIROVITICA,CRO) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 LEVI ELDAR (KSK ISRAEL,ISR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:59:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE