30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kata female seniors

  
Kata female seniors Pool 1
1 JUKIĆ NIKA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77,67,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH77,47,27,67,4*0.36.60
22.14
2 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 091 Sochin
TEC6,48,47,88,27,8*0.716.66
ATH6,48,67,887,8*0.37.08
23.74
3 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,688,27,67,2*0.716.24
ATH7,67,87,87,47,2*0.36.84
23.08
4 ARIFI ENKELA (KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,26,666,46,8*0.713.44
ATH66,45,86,46,8*0.35.64
19.08
5 CALDI ARIANNA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC87,47,477*0.715.26
ATH7,87,87,676,8*0.36.72
21.98
6 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ NINA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,487,47,26,6*0.715.82
ATH8,27,87,47,46,6*0.36.78
22.6
7 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,68,67,48,48,2*0.717.64
ATH8,68,47,88,68*0.37.50
25.14
8 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC88,287,67,6*0.716.52
ATH8,48,67,87,47,6*0.37.14
23.66
Kata female seniors Pool 2
1 VINČIĆ ZORA (KARATE KLUB TEMPO,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,277,86,8*0.715.12
ATH7,4777,66,6*0.36.42
21.54
2 MALČEC SARA (KK VIROVITICA,CRO) 068 Papuren
TEC77,47,88,28,6*0.716.38
ATH7,27,27,68,48,6*0.36.96
23.34
3 BONARDI LETIZIA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6,87,47,48,27*0.715.26
ATH6,87,67,287,2*0.36.60
21.86
4 PIVI LISA (CS ESERCITO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,88,47,87,4*0.716.24
ATH7,67,688,27,4*0.36.96
23.2
5 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ TAMARA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,67,27,67,66,6*0.714.98
ATH6,67,27,67,86,8*0.36.48
21.46
6 JELEN NIKA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,86,87,87,8*0.715.26
ATH776,87,67,6*0.36.48
21.74
7 RAGUZ IVANA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,488,28*0.716.38
ATH7,47,48,288,2*0.37.08
23.46
8 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC87,68,88,27,8*0.716.80
ATH87,88,48,48*0.37.32
24.12
KATA FEMALE SENIORS R2-G1
1 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC888,27,28,2*0.716.94
ATH7,888,27,48*0.37.14
24.08
2 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,47,486,68,4*0.716.66
ATH8,27,47,86,88,2*0.37.02
23.68
3 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,27,88,488*0.716.94
ATH8,48,68,688,4*0.37.62
24.56
4 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,67,87,88*0.716.38
ATH87,88,48,48,2*0.37.38
23.76
KATA FEMALE SENIORS R2-G2
1 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,28,28,48,68*0.717.36
ATH88,48,48,68,2*0.37.50
24.86
2 PIVI LISA (CS ESERCITO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,68,47,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,68,27,68*0.36.96
23.2
3 MALČEC SARA (KK VIROVITICA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,48,67,28*0.716.24
ATH7,67,48,67,48,2*0.36.96
23.2
4 RAGUZ IVANA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,4878,2*0.716.38
ATH7,87,27,87,28,4*0.36.84
23.22
KATA FEMALE SENIORS R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 098 Unshu
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 PIVI LISA (CS ESERCITO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA FEMALE SENIORS R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 RAGUZ IVANA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 099 Unsu
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA FEMALE SENIORS R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:38:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE