30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
kata female U21

  
kata female U21 Pool 1
1 BUDAKOVA ANTONETA (KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77,876,87*0.714.70
ATH6,87,26,87,27,2*0.36.36
21.06
2 KOBAL PAHOR LEA (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,888,27,67,4*0.716.38
ATH7,67,687,67,4*0.36.84
23.22
3 LUCIĆ LUCIJA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,47,66,66,26,8*0.713.86
ATH6,47,46,86,26,8*0.36.00
19.86
4 NORIS GIADA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,47,888,47,6*0.716.94
ATH8,27,68,47,87,4*0.37.08
24.02
5 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 091 Sochin
TEC8,28,28,48,28*0.717.22
ATH8,688,68,48,2*0.37.56
24.78
6 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC88,48,68,68,2*0.717.64
ATH8,48,28,68,68,2*0.37.56
25.2
7 JELEN NIKA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,27,87,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,87,47,87,67,2*0.36.84
22.52
kata female U21 Pool 2
1 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,68,47,88*0.716.52
ATH7,87,48,27,88,2*0.37.14
23.66
2 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,27,87,66,87,8*0.715.82
ATH77,67,87,87,8*0.36.96
22.78
3 CALDI ARIANNA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6,47,278,27,2*0.714.98
ATH6,67,47,27,67,2*0.36.54
21.52
4 STEINMETZ ANNE (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87887,4*0.715.68
ATH6,87,27,67,87,4*0.36.66
22.34
5 CESAR PIA (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC8,488,27,87,6*0.716.80
ATH8,27,87,47,47,8*0.36.90
23.7
6 EĆIMOVIĆ MATEA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77,66,88,28*0.715.82
ATH6,87,46,487,8*0.36.60
22.42
kata female U21 Pool 3
1 DE LEVIE MAAYAN (S.K.I,ISR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC776,67,67,4*0.714.98
ATH7,276,87,47,2*0.36.42
21.4
2 BERISHA LIRIANE (KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 GURBANZADE ZAHRA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC86,67,68,28*0.716.52
ATH7,86,67,88,47,8*0.37.02
23.54
4 PERUZZI GIADA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8878,48,2*0.716.94
ATH8,27,87,28,48,2*0.37.26
24.2
5 KUTIJA ALJA (KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,288*0.716.66
ATH7,687,48,28*0.37.08
23.74
6 BRAJA KLARA (KARATE KLUB OMEGA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,688,28,6*0.717.36
ATH88,48,28,68,4*0.37.50
24.86
kata female U21 Pool 4
1 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC87,68,48,28,2*0.717.08
ATH87,68,28,47,6*0.37.14
24.22
2 ARIFI ENKELA (KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,277,47,67,4*0.715.40
ATH76,87,27,67,2*0.36.42
21.82
3 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,88,27,888*0.716.66
ATH7,887,687,8*0.37.08
23.74
4 HAKIMI LIHI (ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,26,87,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,47,46,87,47*0.36.54
21.66
5 FRAS PIA LETRICIA (KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,47,27,27,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,67,26,86,8*0.36.36
21.62
6 RAGUZ IVANA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,67,87,4*0.716.24
ATH8,27,87,687*0.37.02
23.26
KATA FEMALE U21 R2-G1
1 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,27,488,27,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,288,27,8*0.36.96
23.2
2 NORIS GIADA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC87,679,28,4*0.716.80
ATH8,27,47,49,28,6*0.37.26
24.06
3 EĆIMOVIĆ MATEA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,87,26,476,8*0.714.42
ATH6,676,277*0.36.18
20.6
4 CESAR PIA (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,677,48,88,4*0.716.38
ATH7,67,27,28,88,6*0.37.02
23.4
5 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,47,27,67,8*0.716.66
ATH88,26,87,68*0.37.08
23.74
6 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,26,86,88,48,8*0.716.38
ATH8,677,48,49*0.37.32
23.7
7 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,68,26,68,68,2*0.717.50
ATH8,4878,68,2*0.37.38
24.88
8 KOBAL PAHOR LEA (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,47,27,66,87,6*0.715.68
ATH7,87,476,87,6*0.36.60
22.28
KATA FEMALE U21 R2-G2
1 PERUZZI GIADA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,68,27,87,8*0.716.66
ATH8,27,887,67,6*0.37.02
23.68
2 ARIFI ENKELA (KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,46,87,47,47,2*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,47,26,8*0.36.54
21.94
3 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,488,48,28*0.717.22
ATH8,47,88,288*0.37.26
24.48
4 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,88,48,28,48,4*0.717.50
ATH7,88,28,28,28,2*0.37.38
24.88
5 RAGUZ IVANA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,887,87,6*0.716.38
ATH8887,87,6*0.37.14
23.52
6 GURBANZADE ZAHRA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,47,47,67,6*0.716.38
ATH88,27,47,67,4*0.36.90
23.28
7 BRAJA KLARA (KARATE KLUB OMEGA,CRO) 061 Nipaipo
TEC88,488,68,6*0.717.50
ATH88,27,88,48,6*0.37.38
24.88
8 KUTIJA ALJA (KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,687,8*0.716.38
ATH7,887,47,87,6*0.36.96
23.34
KATA FEMALE U21 R3-G1
1 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 001 Anan
TEC8,287,48,68,4*0.717.22
ATH88,27,28,88,4*0.37.38
24.6
2 PIZ NIKOL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77,66,687,4*0.715.40
ATH7,47,878,27,4*0.36.78
22.18
3 NORIS GIADA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,88,299*0.717.50
ATH7,67,6899*0.37.38
24.88
4 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,28,27,88,48*0.716.80
ATH6,887,68,48*0.37.08
23.88
KATA FEMALE U21 R3-G2
1 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88,28,487,6*0.716.94
ATH8,288,27,87,4*0.37.20
24.14
2 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,68,88,68,28*0.717.78
ATH8,48,48,488,2*0.37.50
25.28
3 PERUZZI GIADA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,4887,8*0.716.94
ATH88,887,87,4*0.37.14
24.08
4 BRAJA KLARA (KARATE KLUB OMEGA,CRO) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,498,48,48,6*0.717.78
ATH88,88,68,48,4*0.37.62
25.4
KATA FEMALE U21 R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 092 Suparinpei
TEC898,28,48,4*0.717.50
ATH8,28,688,68,2*0.37.50
25.0
2 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,48,688,28*0.717.22
ATH8,48,47,88,48*0.37.44
24.66
KATA FEMALE U21 R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 TAKACOVA TEREZA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 098 Unshu
TEC8,28,888,28,2*0.717.22
ATH8,48,688,48*0.37.44
24.66
2 INZOLI SONIA (OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,688,68,68,6*0.718.06
ATH8,28,28,68,88,4*0.37.56
25.62
KATA FEMALE U21 R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 NORIS GIADA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,68,68,48,68*0.717.92
ATH8,488,48,47,8*0.37.44
25.36
2 BRAJA KLARA (KARATE KLUB OMEGA,CRO) 068 Papuren
TEC8,89,28,28,89*0.718.62
ATH8,88,887,48,8*0.37.68
26.3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:00:00 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE