30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
kata male U21

  
kata male U21 Pool 1
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,68,27,87,68*0.716.38
ATH7,48,287,88*0.37.14
23.52
2 HASANOV HASANALI (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC887,27,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,88,27,47,68,2*0.37.08
23.32
3 MATUŠAN ANTONIO (ENPI RAB,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,46,86,88,4*0.714.98
ATH77,46,86,88*0.36.36
21.34
4 GRAZIA MANUEL (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,28,48,27,8*0.717.08
ATH888,48,27,8*0.37.26
24.34
5 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL,NED) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,67,47,48,6*0.715.68
ATH7,27,67,67,28*0.36.72
22.4
6 PICCIONI EDOARDO (TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,68,47,67,87,6*0.716.10
ATH7,28,67,87,67,6*0.36.90
23.0
7 STERNIŠA NEJC (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,887,68,2*0.716.38
ATH7,6887,88*0.37.14
23.52
kata male U21 Pool 2
1 FOGLIENI GABRIELE (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,67,47,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,27,67,67,6*0.36.84
22.66
2 SLUGA JURE (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC88,27,887,4*0.716.66
ATH8,2887,87,6*0.37.14
23.8
3 BEKE BÁLINT (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 067 Paiku
TEC8,48,67,67,87,8*0.716.80
ATH8,48,47,887,6*0.37.26
24.06
4 ROKAH GILAD (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC6,87,46,47,47*0.714.84
ATH777,47,87,2*0.36.48
21.32
5 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,28,48,48,48,2*0.717.50
ATH8,28,28,68,28*0.37.38
24.88
6 KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA (KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,88,28,27,4*0.716.66
ATH87,2887,2*0.36.96
23.62
7 BIRRA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,67,28,48,67,2*0.716.94
ATH8,66,88,48,27,4*0.37.20
24.14
kata male U21 Pool 3
1 SLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,67,67,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,47,67,47,27,4*0.36.66
22.48
2 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28877,4*0.716.38
ATH8,487,87,47,8*0.37.08
23.46
3 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,88,48,47,67,8*0.716.80
ATH88,28,47,87,4*0.37.20
24.0
4 MOČNIK TIMI (KK PETROVČE,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,26,87,67,6*0.715.54
ATH7,276,87,67,2*0.36.42
21.96
5 FAFANĐEL DORIAN (ENPI RAB,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,86,66,46,8*0.714.14
ATH7,46,86,676,6*0.36.12
20.26
6 MARCO GALLUCCI (A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
7 BARLETTA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,476,27,67,6*0.715.40
ATH7,67,26,27,87,2*0.36.60
22.0
kata male U21 Pool 4
1 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,47,67,28*0.715.96
ATH7,877,87,28,2*0.36.84
22.8
2 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,687,87,4*0.715.96
ATH7787,87,8*0.36.78
22.74
3 LEVI ELDAR (KSK ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,277,27,46,8*0.714.98
ATH7,47,47,47,47*0.36.66
21.64
4 ZEKE DÁVID (GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,87,876,87,2*0.715.40
ATH6,877,26,27*0.36.24
21.64
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,88,28,47,4*0.716.94
ATH878,28,27,6*0.37.14
24.08
6 EĆIMOVIĆ MIHAEL (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,287,46,68*0.716.38
ATH8,487,66,67,8*0.37.02
23.4
KATA MALE U21 R2-G1
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,27,67,88*0.716.52
ATH7,687,87,88,2*0.37.08
23.6
2 GRAZIA MANUEL (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 063 Ohan
TEC8,27,87,47,68,6*0.716.52
ATH8,47,67,67,88,8*0.37.14
23.66
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,68,48,48,8*0.717.78
ATH8,68,48,68,29*0.37.68
25.46
4 HASANOV HASANALI (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC887,67,48,2*0.716.52
ATH7,87,88,488,2*0.37.20
23.72
5 STERNIŠA NEJC (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,67,67,87,8*0.716.24
ATH877,67,88*0.37.02
23.26
6 BIRRA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,28,68,68,4*0.717.22
ATH7,878,68,28,6*0.37.38
24.6
7 BEKE BÁLINT (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,887,88,4*0.717.08
ATH88,47,888*0.37.20
24.28
8 SLUGA JURE (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,48,288,2*0.717.08
ATH888,67,88,6*0.37.38
24.46
KATA MALE U21 R2-G2
1 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,88,28,28*0.717.08
ATH8,27,88,488*0.37.26
24.34
2 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,877,88,68,4*0.716.80
ATH7,87,488,68,4*0.37.26
24.06
3 SLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,26,87,47,48,2*0.715.40
ATH7,46,87,47,48,4*0.36.66
22.06
4 EĆIMOVIĆ MIHAEL (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,67,28,28,48,6*0.716.66
ATH6,67,28,28,48,4*0.37.14
23.8
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,48,48,28,88,8*0.717.92
ATH8,48,48,48,88,6*0.37.62
25.54
6 BARLETTA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,86,67,47,27,8*0.714.98
ATH6,86,67,677,8*0.36.42
21.4
7 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,287,47,87,8*0.716.10
ATH6,287,27,67,6*0.36.72
22.82
8 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,68,288,28,2*0.717.08
ATH7,68,288,28,4*0.37.32
24.4
KATA MALE U21 R3-G1
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,88,28,48,28,8*0.717.78
ATH8,8888,28,8*0.37.50
25.28
2 SLUGA JURE (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 078 Sansai
TEC8,27,88,67,88,2*0.716.94
ATH8,488,27,68,4*0.37.38
24.32
3 BIRRA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC8,27,48,27,88,6*0.716.94
ATH8,27,28,288,6*0.37.32
24.26
4 BEKE BÁLINT (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,68,6888,6*0.717.64
ATH8,68,48,288,8*0.37.56
25.2
KATA MALE U21 R3-G2
1 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,28,28,47,87,6*0.716.94
ATH88,28,47,87,8*0.37.20
24.14
2 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,67,488,28*0.716.94
ATH8,67,68,68,28,2*0.37.50
24.44
3 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,478,67,67*0.716.10
ATH8,27,28,67,67,4*0.36.96
23.06
4 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,888,28,47,2*0.717.22
ATH8,688,48,47,2*0.37.44
24.66
KATA MALE U21 R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,288,47,87,4*0.716.80
ATH8,27,88,47,67,6*0.37.08
23.88
2 BEKE BÁLINT (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,488,688,4*0.717.36
ATH8,688,68,28,8*0.37.62
24.98
KATA MALE U21 R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC8,28,68,487,4*0.717.22
ATH8,48,88,687,8*0.37.50
24.72
2 SLUGA JURE (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,68,28,27,86,6*0.716.52
ATH888,47,67,6*0.37.08
23.6
KATA MALE U21 R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA) Unsu
TEC8,28,4887,4*0.716.94
ATH8,48,28,287,4*0.37.32
24.26
2 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 078 Sansai
TEC88,28,48,28,2*0.717.22
ATH8,27,87,888,6*0.37.20
24.42
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:52:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE