SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2022
Kata Kadett Dam

  
Kata Kadett Dam Pool 1
1 AKSBERG FREJA (FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB,SWE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,66,66,46,87,26,8*0.714.00
ATH6,46,66,46,676,66,4*0.35.88
19.88
2 SOWA MICHELLE (VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI,SWE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,27,47,2777,67,2*0.715.12
ATH7,27,47,27,27,27,66,6*0.36.48
21.6
3 BERGVALL MIA (GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI,SWE) 005 Bassai
TEC7,67,27,67,87,47,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,47,87,67,27,47,6*0.36.78
22.88
4 WINQVIST WILMA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6,676,66,86,677*0.714.28
ATH6,66,66,476,87,26,8*0.36.06
20.34
5 ILJAZ MELISSA (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,86,86,27,47,27,26,6*0.714.56
ATH6,86,66,47,276,46,6*0.36.00
20.56
6 WICKLUND TEA (MOTUBU-HA KK,SWE) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,47,27,67,87,487,4*0.715.68
ATH7,477,47,67,27,47,2*0.36.60
22.28
Kata Kadett Dam Pool 2
1 SJÖLUND SOLVEIG (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6,676,86,87,27,46,8*0.714.42
ATH6,876,46,47,47,46,8*0.36.18
20.6
2 KÄLLÉN EMMI (STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB,SWE) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC6,46,66,26,66,877,2*0.714.00
ATH76,67777,47,2*0.36.30
20.3
3 ENGDAHL LEELOO (KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING,SWE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,487,67,67,87,87,4*0.716.10
ATH7,487,87,87,68,27,4*0.36.96
23.06
4 BEKAMP FELICIA (TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI ,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,6787,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,27,67,28,27,477,2*0.36.54
22.08
5 WESTLUND TUVA (KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,68,288,47,67,68*0.716.52
ATH7,88,28,28,67,888*0.37.26
23.78
KATA KADETT DAM R2-G1
1 ILJAZ MELISSA (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
2 SOWA MICHELLE (VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI,SWE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,87,47,47,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,47,487,47,87,67,2*0.36.72
22.4
3 BERGVALL MIA (GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC7,277,67,687,87,8*0.716.10
ATH777,47,87,687,8*0.36.84
22.94
4 WICKLUND TEA (MOTUBU-HA KK,SWE) 082 Seienchin
TEC7,46,88,277,287,6*0.715.54
ATH76,8876,67,47,4*0.36.42
21.96
KATA KADETT DAM R2-G2
1 WESTLUND TUVA (KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC87,88887,28*0.716.80
ATH87,888,27,87,88,2*0.37.14
23.94
2 ENGDAHL LEELOO (KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC7,68,27,67,48,287,8*0.716.38
ATH7,68,27,87,87,88,27,6*0.37.02
23.4
3 BEKAMP FELICIA (TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI ,SWE) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,47,277,47,67,2*0.715.40
ATH7,27,47,27,477,27*0.36.48
21.88
4 SJÖLUND SOLVEIG (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE) 082 Seienchin
TEC776,86,47,47,47,2*0.714.84
ATH776,86,86,877,4*0.36.24
21.08
KATA KADETT DAM R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 SOWA MICHELLE (VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI,SWE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,46,87,67,67,87,6*0.715.82
ATH7,27,67,27,87,47,67,4*0.36.72
22.54
2 BEKAMP FELICIA (TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI ,SWE) 061 Nipaipo
TEC77,877,47,88,47,8*0.716.10
ATH77,47,27,47,68,47,6*0.36.72
22.82
KATA KADETT DAM R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 WICKLUND TEA (MOTUBU-HA KK,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC7,477,47,27,66,67,4*0.715.40
ATH7,277,27,27,477,4*0.36.48
21.88
2 ENGDAHL LEELOO (KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,27,87,67,67,87,68*0.716.24
ATH87,87,47,67,47,88*0.36.96
23.2
KATA KADETT DAM R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 BERGVALL MIA (GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI,SWE) 102 Wanshu
TEC7,47,47,67,687,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,47,67,487,47,6*0.36.78
22.74
2 WESTLUND TUVA (KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC8,488,287,488*0.716.80
ATH8,488,488,48,27,8*0.37.38
24.18
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-01 00:37:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE