Svenska Mästerskapen Karate 2019 - Kata Senior Dam  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 02:14:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SKALARE MATHILDA (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC7,87,86,68,87,4*0.716.10
ATH7,87,66,28,46,8*0.36.66
22.76
2 WIK ELLA (WEXIÖ KARATE KAI,SWE)Bassai Dai
TEC6,25,45,26,45,8*0.712.18
ATH6,65,65,26,26*0.35.34
17.52
3 HARTWIG HORVATH TILDA (KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE,SWE)Suparinpai
TEC76,85,66,86,6*0.714.14
ATH7,46,65,276*0.35.88
20.02
4 BERGQVIST ALICE (SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Seipai
TEC7,4767,66,8*0.714.84
ATH76,85,485,8*0.35.88
20.72
5 HERMANDER SMILLA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)
6 JOHANSSON ALEXANDRA (YSTAD KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Bassai Dai
TEC8,27,86,886,8*0.715.82
ATH8,47,87,48,47,6*0.37.14
22.96
7 HEDERSTRÖM LINNÉA (KARATEGYMNASIET IF,SWE)Enpi
TEC7,27,46,67,87,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,677,47,6*0.36.66
21.92
8 TRAN IZABELLA (SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN,SWE)Kousoukun Sho
TEC8,48,27,698*0.717.22
ATH887,497,6*0.37.08
24.3
Pool: 2 / 4
1 DEGERHOLM MOA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC77,27,46,87,6*0.715.12
ATH7,26,87,277,4*0.36.42
21.54
2 LUNDMARK BESSIE (NACKA KARATE,SWE)Chinto
TEC66,67,67,86,6*0.714.56
ATH6,26,67,277,6*0.36.24
20.8
3 PERNETUN NOVA (GULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,28,28,87*0.716.10
ATH7,477,68,87,4*0.36.72
22.82
4 WARDMAN ELLINOR (BROMMA KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Anan
TEC7,47,88,297,4*0.716.38
ATH7,27,87,697,8*0.36.96
23.34
5 SÖKARE FELICIA (TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,68,48,67,8*0.716.80
ATH7,67,87,68,47,2*0.36.90
23.7
6 EHLIN MIA (KILS KARATEFÖRENING,SWE)Heiku
TEC6,46,47,46,86,8*0.714.00
ATH6,267,26,26,2*0.35.58
19.58
7 LUNDBERG ALVA (ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB,SWE)Heiku
TEC6,87,67,486,4*0.715.26
ATH77,26,886,8*0.36.30
21.56
8 WÅGLUND LINA (MALAVÉ DO,SWE)Kururunfa
TEC7,88,48,69,47,6*0.717.36
ATH88,67,897,8*0.37.32
24.68
Pool: 3 / 4
1 HAMMARFELDT ELINA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC6,87,677,27,4*0.715.12
ATH77,26,86,87*0.36.24
21.36
2 FAGER CECILIA (SHOTOKAN CENTER GÖTEBORG,SWE)Nijushiho Sho
TEC7,47,677,46,8*0.715.26
ATH7,27,86,67,26,8*0.36.36
21.62
3 ELOFSSON LINN (HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY,SWE)Nijushiho Sho
TEC6,67,26,26,86,6*0.714.00
ATH77,26,66,86,6*0.36.12
20.12
4 HEIJEL SANDRA (STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Sochin
TEC7,28,26,86,87,4*0.714.98
ATH7,48,26,86,67,8*0.36.60
21.58
5 YODER NICOLE (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC6,87,46,27,46,8*0.714.70
ATH77,66,27,27,2*0.36.42
21.12
6 TRUONG MOA (GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA,SWE)Shisochin
TEC887,27,87,6*0.716.38
ATH7,87,86,87,47,2*0.36.72
23.1
7 HAGMAN SMILLA (COMBAT ACADEMY IF TÄBY,SWE)Paiku
TEC8,28,277,28,4*0.716.52
ATH8,48,47,27,88,6*0.37.38
23.9
Pool: 4 / 4
1 WESTER OLIVIA (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE)Kururunfa
TEC7,27,47,27,67,4*0.715.40
ATH7,477,47,46,8*0.36.54
21.94
2 VERNSTRÖM FELICIA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC7,886,27,66,8*0.715.54
ATH7,88,477,47,4*0.36.78
22.32
3 BERGQVIST LINNEA (SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Sanseru
TEC6,47,46,87,27,2*0.714.84
ATH6,46,85,66,47*0.35.88
20.72
4 MELLIN SANDRA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC6,86,86,47,66,6*0.714.14
ATH6,67,276,86,8*0.36.18
20.32
5 VERNSTRÖM FILIPPA (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Anan
TEC8,47,86,86,87,2*0.715.26
ATH8,27,67,27,47,8*0.36.84
22.1
6 STRIDH ELLINOR (WEXIÖ KARATE KAI,SWE)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,46,666,47,4*0.714.28
ATH7,676,86,87,2*0.36.30
20.58
7 KARLSSON MIA (KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS,SWE)Matsumura Bassai
TEC8,88,88,48,68,4*0.718.06
ATH8,88,48,28,48,2*0.37.50
25.56
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 02:14:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE