Svenska Mästerskapen Karate 2019 - Kata Senior Herr  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:54:10 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SVAHN EMIL (ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Enpi
TEC7,87,26,67,47*0.715.12
ATH86,66,87,26,8*0.36.24
21.36
2 ASP ALEXANDER (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC7,26,46,66,46,6*0.713.72
ATH7,46,46,66,26,4*0.35.82
19.54
3 LUNDBERG FIGGE (KARATEGYMNASIET IF,SWE)Jion
TEC7,45,86,65,86,8*0.713.44
ATH7,667,266,8*0.36.00
19.44
4 VIBERG WILLIAM (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Anan Dai
TEC7,67,26,867*0.714.70
ATH7,6775,86,8*0.36.24
20.94
5 DO PHUONG (KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE,SWE)Jion
TEC7,47,67,68,48*0.716.24
ATH7,67,87,887,8*0.37.02
23.26
6 LARSSON ISAK (KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING,SWE)Bassai
TEC88,287,87,4*0.716.66
ATH7,88,47,687*0.37.02
23.68
Pool: 2 / 4
1 CARAYOL ABBAS (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Paiku
TEC5,66,65,867*0.712.88
ATH5,46,66,25,86,8*0.35.58
18.46
2 STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER (BROMMA KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Suparinpai
TEC8,277,477,4*0.715.26
ATH7,87,27,86,87,8*0.36.84
22.1
3 SETTERGREN BENJAMIN (KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB,SWE)Paiku
TEC7,87,67,87,68,4*0.716.24
ATH7,67,28,27,47,8*0.36.84
23.08
4 LUNDGREN ELIAS (GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Seisan
TEC7,47,47,678*0.715.68
ATH7,27,486,87,4*0.36.60
22.28
5 PAGOT ALEXANDER (LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC8,88,28,48,48,8*0.717.92
ATH8,688,68,28,4*0.37.56
25.48
Pool: 3 / 4
1 BROLIN MICHAEL (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE)Bassai Dai
TEC7,66,87,26,86,6*0.714.56
ATH6,86,46,877*0.36.18
20.74
2 BERGLUND EDWARD (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Anan
TEC6,266,86,46,8*0.713.58
ATH6,66,86,877,2*0.36.18
19.76
3 RASKOV KRISTOFFER (ZENDOKAI HALMSTAD,SWE)Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,26,86,87*0.714.14
ATH777,27,47,6*0.36.48
20.62
4 TOLIC NIKOLA (STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB,SWE)Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,25,86,86,47,4*0.713.58
ATH66,676,67,6*0.36.06
19.64
5 KHEDRI JOSEF (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC5,45,45,46,26*0.711.76
ATH5,45,85,46,65,8*0.35.10
16.86
6 ZAFIROVIC BUDIMIR (HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB,SWE)Enpi
TEC6,877,47,47,8*0.715.26
ATH7,487,67,48,4*0.36.90
22.16
Pool: 4 / 4
1 SEHOVAC EMIL (IPPON KARATE KLUBB,SWE)Enpi
TEC6,66,66,46,86,4*0.713.72
ATH7,46,46,87,26,8*0.36.24
19.96
2 HALLGREN OSCAR (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC55,25,85,65,2*0.711.20
ATH5,25,26,45,85,2*0.34.86
16.06
3 SCHUBERT NORDIN MELKER (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC00006,8*0.70.00
ATH00007,2*0.30.00
0.0
4 MATTSSON TOMAS (KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING,SWE)Nipaipo
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
5 WAGENBORG OLIVER (BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE,SWE)Gojushiho
TEC6776,85,8*0.713.86
ATH7,47,27,27,26,2*0.36.48
20.34
6 TRUONG KHAI (GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA,SWE)Shisochin
TEC8,48,68,48,67,8*0.717.78
ATH8,28,68,48,48*0.37.50
25.28
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:54:10 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE