41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Cadets

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 ORAVEC KORNEL (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,86,66,87,46,6*0.714.14
ATH76,866,86,6*0.36.06
20.2
2 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN (LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,66,47,66,4*0.714.98
ATH7,47,86,87,26,4*0.36.42
21.4
3 SPÁČIL SAMUEL (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 067 Paiku
TEC6,66,46,26,66,2*0.713.44
ATH6,66,45,66,46*0.35.64
19.08
4 ZADINA EMIL (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,276,47,46,8*0.714.84
ATH8,276,677,2*0.36.36
21.2
5 REJDA OLIVER (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,876,876*0.714.42
ATH6,66,86,66,66*0.35.94
20.36
6 MULLER JURAJ (ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,67,87,48,27,6*0.716.52
ATH8,487,67,87,8*0.37.08
23.6
7 SOUKUP MICHAL (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 078 Sansai
TEC7,67,4776,4*0.714.98
ATH7,47,66,66,86,4*0.36.24
21.22
8 CISÁR SAMUEL (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77,876,86,6*0.714.56
ATH7,27,87,26,66,8*0.36.36
20.92
9 KUKIĆ IVAN (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,86,67,87,4*0.716.10
ATH7,47,6777,2*0.36.48
22.58
10 WU TIMON (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,47,47,47*0.715.54
ATH7,277,276,8*0.36.36
21.9
11 DENIS FILIP (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,487,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,87,67,27,6*0.36.84
22.38
Main Tree Pool 2
1 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC77,26,87,47,6*0.715.12
ATH77,46,677,6*0.36.42
21.54
2 WEISSABEL PATRIK (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC555,85,65,8*0.711.48
ATH556,25,45,8*0.34.86
16.34
3 FILEŠ MARK (KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,66,877,87,2*0.715.26
ATH7,677,487,4*0.36.72
21.98
4 WEINREB DOMINIK (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6,67,276,86,4*0.714.28
ATH6,47,26,676,4*0.36.00
20.28
5 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC8,47,87,487,6*0.716.38
ATH8,4877,67,6*0.36.96
23.34
6 BAYER MATÚŠ (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,86,66,66,66,2*0.713.86
ATH6,86,676,46,2*0.35.94
19.8
7 TIRALA RADEK (CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,67,47,26,86,4*0.714.98
ATH7,47,26,46,25,8*0.35.94
20.92
8 ŽEINSKI IVAN (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,66,87,87,4*0.715.96
ATH7,87,46,67,67,4*0.36.72
22.68
9 KOSÍK KRISTIÁN (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,27,47,47,46,6*0.715.40
ATH77,26,86,86,6*0.36.18
21.58
10 KODAJ SIMON (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8,687,27,87,4*0.716.24
ATH8,68,27,687,6*0.37.14
23.38
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-06 09:27:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE