5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kata Individual male Cadets

  
Kata Individual male Cadets Pool 1
1 PEAQUIN GIOELE (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 036 Jion
6.36.36.36.66.719.20
19.2
2 MARCHESE LUCIO (ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA,ITA) 063 Ohan
6.87.27.37.47.121.60
21.6
3 DAVIDE BURALI (CSEN PISTOIA,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.38.17.67.87.422.80
22.8
4 CARACATEANU RADU CRISTIAN (A. S. D. PLANET SPORT,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
76.86.67.57.221.00
21.0
5 GUERRIERO FRANCESCO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
6.577.47.37.521.70
21.7
6 PANFILE DAVID (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.286.86.97.321.00
21.0
7 DE MARTINO ALBERTO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
7.17.57.57.16.921.70
21.7
Kata Individual male Cadets Pool 2
1 ARTEMCIUC DENIS (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.176.97.47.321.40
21.4
2 VALENTE FRANCESCO (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.16.46.26.46.719.00
19.0
3 MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO (KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6.58.27.36.87.221.30
21.3
4 BICOS NIKITA (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
7.78.48.27.77.623.60
23.6
5 MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO (GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
6.86.977.17.221.00
21.0
6 GALLINA VINCENZO (TEAM KARATE SICILIA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.37.57.67.37.522.30
22.3
Kata Individual male Cadets Pool 3
1 PUTELLI NICOLÒ (ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.67.87.77.87.423.10
23.1
2 PINTO ALESSIO (A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.77.16.97.26.520.70
20.7
3 MIANI DANIELE (SPORTCLUBKARATE,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
5.85.85.365.817.40
17.4
4 CARMINATI ANDREA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
6.97.27.47.46.821.50
21.5
5 DELL UOMO DAVIDE (A. S. D. PLANET SPORT,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.17.56.77.57.121.70
21.7
6 CALDARELLI FORTUNATO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.37.46.87.67.322.00
22.0
Kata Individual male Cadets Pool 4
1 ROSIELLO MARCO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.87.27.77.57.322.50
22.5
2 VARVA ALESSANDRO (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
6.67.67.27.27.521.90
21.9
3 ROSSI FEDERICO (A. S. D. PLANET SPORT,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.4776.77.620.70
20.7
4 VASTANO MICHELE (KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
787.87.47.923.10
23.1
5 SPERANZA ALESSIO (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 012 Enpi
6.87.47.57.37.221.90
21.9
6 DI LAZZARO LEONARDO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.47.57.677.622.50
22.5
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS R2-G1
1 GUERRIERO FRANCESCO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 GALLINA VINCENZO (TEAM KARATE SICILIA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ARTEMCIUC DENIS (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 DE MARTINO ALBERTO (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 DAVIDE BURALI (CSEN PISTOIA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO (KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 BICOS NIKITA (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 MARCHESE LUCIO (ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS R2-G2
1 SPERANZA ALESSIO (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 CALDARELLI FORTUNATO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ROSIELLO MARCO (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 VASTANO MICHELE (KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 DELL UOMO DAVIDE (A. S. D. PLANET SPORT,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 VARVA ALESSANDRO (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 CARMINATI ANDREA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 PUTELLI NICOLÒ (ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:36:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE