41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Cadets

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 BORISOVÁ VANESSA (SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77,26,86,8*0.79.66
ATH6,86,86,66,8*0.34.08
13.74
2 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA (CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE) 012 Enpi
TEC76,677,67,6*0.715.12
ATH7,276,87,47,4*0.36.48
21.6
3 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,477,45,87,8*0.715.26
ATH76,87,46,48*0.36.36
21.62
4 VATCHKOV SOFIA (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN,AUT) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,87,67,48,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,87,66,68,6*0.36.84
22.94
6 EIDLER ELENA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,47,488,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,48,287,8*0.36.96
23.2
7 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA (CROATIA,CRO) 068 Papuren
TEC7,2777,87,4*0.715.12
ATH7,26,87,47,27,8*0.36.54
21.66
8 ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA (KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,47,87,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,47,6877,2*0.36.66
22.2
10 BRKAN LUKRECIJA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,67,26,877*0.714.56
ATH6,8776,26,8*0.36.18
20.74
Main Tree Pool 2
1 GAMOVA NATASA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,87,87,87,47,4*0.715.82
ATH7,27,88,27,67,4*0.36.84
22.66
2 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,47,47,46,87,2*0.714.98
ATH6,47,47,877,2*0.36.48
21.46
3 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC77,887,67,6*0.716.10
ATH788,47,87,6*0.37.02
23.12
4 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA (VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL,LAT) 067 Paiku
TEC6,67,27,66,87,4*0.714.98
ATH6,4786,87,2*0.36.30
21.28
5 TREJO MELANIE (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77,47,87,27,4*0.715.40
ATH7,27,67,87,47,2*0.36.66
22.06
6 BLAŽEKOVÁ BARBORA (KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,48,46,87,4*0.715.68
ATH7,67,68,677,4*0.36.78
22.46
8 ADAME LENKA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,26,86,86,87,2*0.714.56
ATH6,86,876,87,2*0.36.18
20.74
9 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,26,677*0.714.84
ATH776,877,2*0.36.30
21.14
10 CELO SIMA (LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 030 Heiku
TEC7,67,487,27,6*0.715.82
ATH7,87,287,27,6*0.36.78
22.6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-01 00:34:43 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE