5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kata Individual female Cadets

  
Kata Individual female Cadets Pool 1
1 SOTTILE GIULIA (SETIA SPORT,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
5.95.86.26.85.918.00
18.0
2 GONZALEZ VIOLA (A. S. D. PLANET SPORT,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6.46.36.77.26.519.60
19.6
3 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.67.47.17.37.221.90
21.9
4 PREDA GIADA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 001 Anan
8.27.67.87.87.923.50
23.5
5 TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 030 Heiku
6.56.86.66.96.219.90
19.9
6 ALIBERTI AURORA (KPROJECTROMA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
67.57.57.18.322.10
22.1
7 STAGI NICOLE (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
6.67.1777.521.10
21.1
8 PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 030 Heiku
7.57.37.77.58.122.70
22.7
9 TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
87.77.57.98.623.60
23.6
10 CAPASSO ELISA (ASS.NAZ.CARAB. CAPASSO1,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
6.26.76.96.6720.20
20.2
11 GATTA LINDA (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
8.17.987.78.524.00
24.0
Kata Individual female Cadets Pool 2
1 DE PACE MARIA LUISA (A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.36.77.17.76.320.10
20.1
2 MORETTI ELENA MARIA (ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.87.57.37.96.621.60
21.6
3 RUGGERI AURORA (A.S.D. TORA DOJO KARATE VITERBO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
5.45.55.86.15.917.20
17.2
4 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
6.67.97.77.87.322.80
22.8
5 NICOSIA VALERIA (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.16.57.57.46.521.00
21.0
6 VALENTI JENNIFER (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 030 Heiku
7.37.36.97.3721.60
21.6
7 MALLEGNI MARTA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
7.36.96.876.820.70
20.7
8 VILLA MARTINA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 030 Heiku
6.96.67.87.37.221.40
21.4
9 MATTUGINI ESTER (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.87.27.17.46.121.10
21.1
10 RUSSO EMILE (ASS.NAZ.CARAB. CAPASSO1,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
6.55.86.56618.50
18.5
11 CHESSA FATIMA (SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
6.48.17.97.97.623.40
23.4
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS R2-G1
1 PREDA GIADA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 GATTA LINDA (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS R2-G2
1 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 MORETTI ELENA MARIA (ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 CHESSA FATIMA (SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 VALENTI JENNIFER (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 06:25:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE