5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kata Individual male Juniors

  
Kata Individual male Juniors Pool 1
1 CALABRESE LUCA (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
8.37.37.67.87.723.10
23.1
2 CORVAGLIA SAMUELE (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
86.87.87.47.122.30
22.3
3 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.77.687.27.322.60
22.6
4 STORCE’ STEFANO (A.S.D. TORA DOJO KARATE VITERBO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.86.36.46.2618.90
18.9
5 CUCCARO PIETRO (KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
6.66.56.666.219.30
19.3
6 PORTOGALLO MATTEO (ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA) 066 Pachu
7.47.37.57.1721.80
21.8
7 MINOPOLI ALBERTO (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
777.26.86.820.80
20.8
8 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
8.17.57.77.77.222.90
22.9
9 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO (CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.77.28.27.37.522.50
22.5
Kata Individual male Juniors Pool 2
1 MORETTI OSCAR (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.68.47.488.223.80
23.8
2 GRAZIANO MATTEO (WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL,ITA) 019 Gojushiho
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ALOISE LEONARDO (ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA) 099 Unsu
6.46.46.76.56.419.30
19.3
4 CAMANZO SALVATORE (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
6.76.96.57.57.621.10
21.1
5 RAPIS MASSIMO (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.36.76.86.76.820.30
20.3
6 ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
7.47.37.37.97.822.50
22.5
7 CAMPAGNA SAMUELE (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.17.66.96.86.620.80
20.8
8 BARONI EDOARDO (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 063 Ohan
6.87777.121.00
21.0
9 ZANIRATO FRANCESCO (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 030 Heiku
77.17.46.56.720.80
20.8
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS R2-G1
1 CALABRESE LUCA (A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 099 Unsu
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO (CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE,ITA) 099 Unsu
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS R2-G2
1 MORETTI OSCAR (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 CAMANZO SALVATORE (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 BARONI EDOARDO (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 06:16:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE