XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kata Individual female Juniors

  
Kata Individual female Juniors Pool 1
1 SANTO ISABELLA (A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.67.47.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.27.67.47.47.8*0.36.72
22.4
2 CHERUBINI SOFIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.886.87.67.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.877.87.8*0.37.02
23.12
3 SACCOMANDI GIORGIA (FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR) 036 Jion
TEC5.86.85.86.46.6*0.713.16
ATH5.66.66.26.46.4*0.35.70
18.86
4 ALBANI CAMILLA (A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC77.46.876.8*0.714.56
ATH7.47.46.87.27*0.36.48
21.04
5 MENOZZI ARIANNA (ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.476.46.67*0.714.00
ATH6.66.86.46.66.8*0.36.00
20.0
6 MENEGHETTI SARA (A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.46.66.86.6*0.714.14
ATH6.67.26.86.66.6*0.36.00
20.14
7 NICHETTI VALERIA (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.47.46.8*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.27.27.2*0.36.48
21.74
8 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (BERRETTONI FEDERICO,ITA) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC7.67.46.67.87*0.715.40
ATH7.67.66.87.66.8*0.36.60
22.0
9 LUCIDI CAROLA (KPROJECTROMA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.67.27.27.8*0.715.40
ATH6.67.67.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.06
10 DI LELIO ELENA (ASD ESERCITO - 187┬░ FOLGORE,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6.67.47.67.46.8*0.715.12
ATH6.47.47.47.26.8*0.36.42
21.54
Kata Individual female Juniors Pool 2
1 BELOTTI BENEDETTA (A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.46.87.47.26.4*0.714.28
ATH6.66.67.26.86.6*0.36.00
20.28
2 GIANNOZZI SOFIA (SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.267.275.8*0.713.44
ATH6.46.276.66.2*0.35.76
19.2
3 CORAGGIO NOEMI (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.47.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.877.477.8*0.36.66
22.62
4 SANTINELLI SARA (A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.65.86.67.26.2*0.713.58
ATH6.25.46.86.66*0.35.64
19.22
5 PRINCIPALE FEDERICA (GAKKO KARATEDO SHOTOKAN ITALIA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.67.47.87.2*0.715.54
ATH77.47.27.87.4*0.36.60
22.14
6 TINTI ASIA (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC7.87.27.67.68*0.716.10
ATH877.67.88*0.37.02
23.12
7 ASSOLARI GIORGIA (A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.47.47.25.8*0.714.14
ATH76.476.86*0.36.06
20.2
8 BERTOZZI DENISE (FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.46.477.47.2*0.715.12
ATH7.46.86.877.4*0.36.36
21.48
9 RASPUGLI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC5.866.86.86.2*0.713.30
ATH65.86.46.66.4*0.35.64
18.94
10 CALVANO MELISSA (A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.87.487.6*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.27.87.8*0.36.90
23.0
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G1
1 LUCIDI CAROLA (KPROJECTROMA,ITA) 
2 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (BERRETTONI FEDERICO,ITA) 
3 CHERUBINI SOFIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA) 
4 SANTO ISABELLA (A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA) 
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-07 23:50:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE