5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kata Individual female Juniors

  
Kata Individual female Juniors Pool 1
1 BALDRIGHI CHIARA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 030 Heiku
6.77.56.86.66.420.10
20.1
2 LAZZARI SIRIA (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
77.76.66.76.820.50
20.5
3 ROSSI GIULIA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.37.97.57.57.422.40
22.4
4 MARRAFFA MAFALDA (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO,ITA) 030 Heiku
6.67.26.96.96.620.40
20.4
5 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
6.986.47.1721.00
21.0
6 LECCE MARIELLA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE SALERNO,ITA) 099 Unsu
6.76.76.36.45.819.40
19.4
7 LORUSSO ALESSIA (A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA) 068 Papuren
6.67.16.56.86.219.90
19.9
8 MATEI REBECCA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
6.16.25.86.35.518.10
18.1
9 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
78.17.47.68.123.10
23.1
Kata Individual female Juniors Pool 2
1 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 097 Tomari Bassai
8.1877.57.222.70
22.7
2 MICHELI MATILDE (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 030 Heiku
7.27.37.37.16.921.60
21.6
3 MAZZUCCHI GIORGIA (RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
5.86.15.55.76.217.60
17.6
4 GABRIELE MIRIAM (POLIHANDY ASD,ITA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
6.86.96.26.15.819.10
19.1
5 VIELMI ELISA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
7.47.46.77.76.721.50
21.5
6 FORCELLA ELEONORA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 066 Pachu
6.67.36.46.56.519.60
19.6
7 GRAZIA NICOL (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
7.77.67.26.96.721.70
21.7
8 ROVINA LISA (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
5.96.16.46618.10
18.1
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G1
1 LAZZARI SIRIA (SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 ROSSI GIULIA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G2
1 MICHELI MATILDE (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 VIELMI ELISA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 GRAZIA NICOL (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 08:09:26 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE