VENICE CUP SENIOR & U21 - Kata Individual male Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 01:59:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 COLASSANTE LEONARDO (FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO,ITA)Heiku
TEC7.46.86.86.66.67.26.6*0.714.14
ATH7.46.876.46.67.26.4*0.36.12
20.26
2 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA)Anan
TEC7.887.67.87.47.48.4*0.716.24
ATH7.87.887.67.67.48.2*0.36.96
23.2
3 GARSTEA ALEXEI (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.67.27.87.878.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.47.67.66.88.4*0.36.78
22.88
4 SERRA CRISTIAN (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 MOBILIO MARCO (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.27.68888.2*0.716.80
ATH887.87.887.88.2*0.37.14
23.94
6 DAMO NICOLA (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.47.47.88.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.677.277.68.26.8*0.36.54
22.22
7 VALET PATRICK (INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN,AUT)Anan Dai
TEC8.287.87.47.87.68.8*0.716.52
ATH8.47.87.877.67.48.2*0.36.96
23.48
8 PELUCCHI IVAN (FUNAKOSHI MILANO,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.47.27.27.26.88.6*0.715.26
ATH87.27.677.478.6*0.36.66
21.92
9 CARLONE GIANLUCA (TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC87.88.2888.48.6*0.716.94
ATH8.27.68.27.88.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.32
10 BEVERLY MATTHEW (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA)Anan
TEC7.87.47.877.46.68*0.715.82
ATH7.67.27.46.876.87.2*0.36.42
22.24
11 CATERINO CIPRIANO (ASD KARATE CLUB FRATTAMINORE,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.27.87.888.68.6*0.716.80
ATH8887.48.28.68.2*0.37.26
24.06
Pool: 2 / 4
1 MANGANO LUCA (BERGAMO FIGHT,ITA)Sansai
TEC8.48.48.48.48.48.48.6*0.717.64
ATH8.28.48.28.888.28.8*0.37.44
25.08
2 RAVAGLI JASON (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)Unsu
TEC7.87.67.88.287.88*0.716.52
ATH7.67.67.688.47.88.2*0.37.02
23.54
3 BELLOTTO FRANCESCO (ASD KARATE 2001,ITA)Unsu
TEC7.277.27.4776.4*0.714.84
ATH6.86.87.26.67.46.86.6*0.36.12
20.96
4 TIRABOSCHI SANJIV (MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC6.88.68.68.2888*0.716.94
ATH6.88.48.48.87.88.28.6*0.37.50
24.44
5 MCEWAN PERRY (PC KARATE ENGLAND ,ENG)Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.46.45.86.26.26*0.713.16
ATH6.46.46.47.466.46*0.35.76
18.92
6 TIBO DANIELE (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.288.48.67.47.8*0.717.08
ATH8.688.28.68.47.88.4*0.37.50
24.58
7 CARTARI GLAUCO (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA)Ohan
TEC7.27.87.888.47.67.4*0.716.24
ATH77.67.87.88.67.67.8*0.36.96
23.2
8 TARDÍO ROYO MARIO (FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.68.68.68.88.28.2*0.717.92
ATH8.48.48.498.88.68.4*0.37.62
25.54
9 ANDREANI LUCA (TOSCANA KARATE,ITA)Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6.677.27.27.27.26.2*0.714.98
ATH6.8776.87.86.86.4*0.36.18
21.16
10 BIFFI MANUEL (ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO LA TORRE,ITA)Ohan Dai
TEC77.887.68.67.87*0.716.24
ATH7.27.6888.47.87*0.37.02
23.26
Pool: 3 / 4
1 PEDRUZZI THOMAS (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA)Unsu
TEC7.6777.27.47.87.4*0.715.40
ATH7.87.47.27.47.27.27.6*0.36.60
22.0
2 DAMO ELIA (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.86.86.86.66.46.4*0.714.00
ATH6.87.276.86.65.86*0.36.06
20.06
3 ZARA GABRIELE (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.87.887.67.87.2*0.716.38
ATH7.887.87.87.47.47.6*0.36.96
23.34
4 STEA SAMUEL (A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA)Enpi
TEC88.48.28.48.698.4*0.717.64
ATH8.28.68.48.68.498.8*0.37.68
25.32
5 FOGLIENI GABRIELE (TAIKYOKU KARATE SHOTOKAN BERGAMO,ITA)Gankaku
TEC7.87.87.87.88.27.66.8*0.716.38
ATH87.67.67.687.26.4*0.36.84
23.22
6 BRIATICO FEDERICO ROCCO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.67.87.67.687.8*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.87.87.47.67.4*0.36.90
23.0
7 SALA NICHOLAS (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.47.47.67.488.48.2*0.716.66
ATH87.47.87.27.887.8*0.37.02
23.68
8 BALDASSARRE NICOLA (A.S.D. NENRYUKAN - VICO,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.67.68.28.28.67.6*0.716.38
ATH8.27.8888.28.28.2*0.37.32
23.7
9 SPERATI ANDREA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Anan
TEC88.68.47.88.28.88*0.717.22
ATH7.68.48.47.888.68.4*0.37.44
24.66
10 BATTIOLI RICCARDO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.6888.48.68.88.2*0.717.64
ATH8.68.288.48.68.28.6*0.37.56
25.2
Pool: 4 / 4
1 LIONELLO WILLIAM (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.48.488.2788*0.716.94
ATH8.28.488.27.47.88*0.37.26
24.2
2 FORSTER VINCENT (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT)Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.68.48.67.48.47.8*0.717.64
ATH8.48.48.48.47.88.47.8*0.37.56
25.2
3 MANDALÀ GIACOMO (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC76.46.86.46.87.26.6*0.714.14
ATH76.86.86.47.476.4*0.36.18
20.32
4 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 BALLARIN SAMUEL (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.87.6888*0.716.66
ATH7.88.47.87.68.287.8*0.37.08
23.74
6 BOSCHINI ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC887.27.87.28.26.8*0.716.10
ATH8.28.67.487.48.46.8*0.37.08
23.18
8 PEDRUZZI OMAR (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA)Unsu
TEC88.4887.47.27*0.716.38
ATH7.88.27.67.87.27.46.8*0.36.84
23.22
9 PIAZZA MARCO (FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO,ITA)Unsu
TEC888.47.67.27.68.2*0.716.52
ATH88.287.27.47.88*0.37.14
23.66
10 LOCATELLI STEFANO (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.28.47.68.47.87.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.28.47.487.67.27.6*0.36.96
23.62
11 MUHO MARVIN (BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA)Papuren
TEC8.48.48.48.68.28.68*0.717.64
ATH8.48.88.48.28.28.47.8*0.37.50
25.14
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 01:59:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE