XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kata Individual male Sen

  
Kata Individual male Sen Pool 1
1 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE,ITA) 063 Ohan
TEC6.867.67.47.2*0.714.98
ATH6.477.47.27.4*0.36.48
21.46
2 NARDI CARLO (REN BU KAN TREVISO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.4777.6*0.714.84
ATH6.666.66.87.6*0.36.00
20.84
3 DI VRUSA CALOGERO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 
0
4 FIORLETTA KEVIN (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.45.87.87.87.8*0.715.40
ATH6.46.87.67.68*0.36.60
22.0
5 MORANDI ANDREA (ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC5.65.66.86.86.4*0.713.16
ATH5.47.277.26.6*0.36.24
19.4
6 PEDRUZZI THOMAS (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.87.87.67.6*0.715.54
ATH6.87.687.88.2*0.37.02
22.56
7 DELOGU GABRIELE (ASD SPORT PIU URI,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.45.87.27.26.8*0.714.84
ATH7.25.47.26.86.6*0.36.18
21.02
Kata Individual male Sen Pool 2
1 CARTARI GLAUCO (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.86.86.46.6*0.714.14
ATH7.26.66.66.26.2*0.35.82
19.96
2 FAVAGROSSA LUCA (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.86.86.66.25.8*0.713.72
ATH6.86.46.665.6*0.35.70
19.42
3 BUDELLI MATTEO (HAGAKURE KARATE ASD,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC76.87.26.47*0.714.56
ATH7.26.67.26.66.6*0.36.12
20.68
4 PICCIONI EDOARDO (TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.67.477.6*0.715.82
ATH87.87.66.67.6*0.36.90
22.72
5 GRANELLI ANDREA (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.47.26.67.4*0.715.40
ATH7.67.276.67*0.36.36
21.76
6 ZIGLIOLI DAVIDE (PANARO MODENA,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.46.66.866*0.713.30
ATH6.66.46.45.85.6*0.35.58
18.88
Kata Individual male Sen Pool 3
1 MONZA ANDREA (ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.46.86.86.26.8*0.714.00
ATH6.66.66.46.26.6*0.35.88
19.88
2 MOBILIO MARCO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC777.47.27.6*0.715.12
ATH7.277.477.4*0.36.48
21.6
3 MORGESE CHRISTIAN (A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC5.665.85.85.8*0.712.18
ATH5.45.85.85.85.6*0.35.16
17.34
4 LEOTARDI MATTEO (ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC5.86.25.65.46*0.712.18
ATH5.45.85.65.45.8*0.35.04
17.22
5 DE MARCHI SERGIO (WMAC ITALIA,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.26.46.87.2*0.714.70
ATH6.6766.86.8*0.36.06
20.76
6 SALATE SANTONE MIRKO (A.S.D. KARATE ROMA,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.4776.67.2*0.714.84
ATH7.26.876.47*0.36.24
21.08
7 GATTI KEVIN (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.67.26.86.8*0.714.14
ATH6.86.67.26.66.8*0.36.06
20.2
Kata Individual male Sen Pool 4
1 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.26.877.4*0.715.12
ATH7.67.46.677.6*0.36.60
21.72
2 MANTEGAZZA DAVIDE (ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.67.26.266.6*0.713.58
ATH6.876.25.86.4*0.35.82
19.4
3 PEDRUZZI OMAR (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.47.26.86.6*0.714.98
ATH7.87.67.46.87*0.36.60
21.58
4 DEL DUCA MARCO (ASD KARATE LORETO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC5.87.25.66.46.2*0.712.88
ATH5.67.45.66.45.8*0.35.34
18.22
5 BELLARDI RICCARDO (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC87.67.47.47.4*0.715.68
ATH8.27.877.27.2*0.36.66
22.34
6 MORTARO FILIPPO (HAGAKURE KARATE ASD,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC675.86.66.6*0.713.44
ATH5.87.25.86.66.4*0.35.64
19.08
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SEN R2-G1
1 DELOGU GABRIELE (ASD SPORT PIU URI,ITA) 
2 FIORLETTA KEVIN (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 
3 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE,ITA) 
4 PEDRUZZI THOMAS (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SEN R2-G2
1 MANTEGAZZA DAVIDE (ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA) 
2 DE MARCHI SERGIO (WMAC ITALIA,ITA) 
3 SALATE SANTONE MIRKO (A.S.D. KARATE ROMA,ITA) 
4 BELLARDI RICCARDO (ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
5 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 
6 PEDRUZZI OMAR (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 
7 MOBILIO MARCO (ATLAS KARATE,ITA) 
8 GATTI KEVIN (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-11 17:47:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE