VENICE CUP SENIOR & U21 - Kata Individual female Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:27:41 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 CRIPPA ANNA (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.27.27.87.86.6*0.715.96
ATH87.87.277.47.66.4*0.36.66
22.62
2 FRANCHINI ELISA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.888.28.27.6*0.716.38
ATH8.27.67.88.27.87.87.4*0.37.02
23.4
3 COLASSANTE BEATRICE (FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO,ITA)Papuren
TEC8.27.47.27.687.66.8*0.715.82
ATH7.87.277.47.87.46.6*0.36.60
22.42
4 MORBINI GAIA (TOSCANA KARATE,ITA)Papuren
TEC8.67.87.67.88.47.87*0.716.38
ATH8.487.47.68.27.86.8*0.37.02
23.4
5 BERNARDI VALERIA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Kururunfa
TEC88.28.28.48.68.27.8*0.717.22
ATH7.68.47.688.487.4*0.37.08
24.3
6 FABBRI MARTINA (TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.47.67.87.88.27.87.4*0.716.38
ATH87.87.87.687.67.2*0.36.96
23.34
7 PILOTTO MARA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA)Papuren
TEC7.47.277.27.87.26.8*0.715.12
ATH7.87777.67.26.6*0.36.36
21.48
8 PASTERIS CAMILLA (BERGAMO FIGHT,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.477.27.67.26.8*0.715.26
ATH7.477.27.27.67.26.2*0.36.48
21.74
9 STANTON KIMBERLY (MALTA KARATE FEDERATION,MLT)Unsu
TEC8.277.27.887.66.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.27.47.47.87.46*0.36.66
22.48
10 REGIS JENNIFER (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA)Papuren
TEC87.67.67.88.687*0.716.38
ATH8.67.47.87.88.47.86.8*0.37.02
23.4
Pool: 2 / 4
1 REALE FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.68.27.888.67.6*0.716.94
ATH8.28.48.47.87.88.47.8*0.37.32
24.26
2 ROVERSI ELENA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Papuren
TEC7.88.28.27.67.88.68.4*0.716.94
ATH7.8887.688.68.6*0.37.20
24.14
3 BERTÙ SABRINA (S.G. PRO PATRIA 1883,ITA)Papuren
TEC7.66.86.86.26.47.26.6*0.714.14
ATH7.46.66.866.276.4*0.35.94
20.08
4 HUERTA HERNÁNDEZ ROCÍO (FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.87.67.47.48.47.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.67.478.27*0.36.72
22.68
5 GABRIELI GIULIA (ASD KARATE CLUB BAGNOLO,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC87.47.26.86.88.27.4*0.715.40
ATH7.87.67.26.66.487*0.36.54
21.94
6 FANTI AGNESE (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)Papuren
TEC7.87.67.87.67.88.47.8*0.716.38
ATH87.67.67.47.688.2*0.36.96
23.34
7 BLASI MANUELA (A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.677.46.477.87.6*0.715.40
ATH7.86.87.26.26.67.47.2*0.36.36
21.76
8 CHABANOVA VALERIIA (CLUB KARATE O-KAN,UKR)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.87.46.878.28.4*0.716.24
ATH887.66.46.68.28.2*0.37.08
23.32
9 FLASCHBERGER SARAH (INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN,AUT)Papuren
TEC7.887.8778.47.6*0.716.24
ATH87.87.46.66.687.6*0.36.84
23.08
Pool: 3 / 4
1 MATTERI FRANCESCA (FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO,ITA)Papuren
TEC7.27.47.48.288.48*0.716.38
ATH6.66.67.288.687.4*0.36.78
23.16
2 CIANCHI MARTINA (TOSCANA KARATE,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC7.87.67.28.27.888*0.716.52
ATH7.47.66.888.27.87.6*0.36.90
23.42
3 FERRACUTI EVA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.68.68.28.48.68.68.2*0.717.92
ATH8.48.28.28.298.48.4*0.37.50
25.42
4 PARRUCCI SOFIA (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC887.67.88.48.28*0.716.80
ATH87.877.88.88.28.2*0.37.20
24.0
5 PAOLETTI ILARIA (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC7.67.88.47.88.28.48.2*0.716.94
ATH7.47.68.27.68.68.27.8*0.37.08
24.02
6 AROLDI CATHERIN (MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA)Ohan Dai
TEC7.27.27.4788.27.8*0.715.68
ATH77.476.88.48.47.8*0.36.66
22.34
7 BONARDI LETIZIA (TAIKYOKU KARATE SHOTOKAN BERGAMO,ITA)Papuren
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
8 CIESA ALICE SOFIA (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.288.47.48.48.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.288.47.298.68.4*0.37.50
24.86
9 PIVI LISA (CS ESERCITO,ITA)Suparinpai
TEC8.48.48.67.68.68.68.4*0.717.78
ATH8.28.28.67.49.28.68.6*0.37.62
25.4
10 SIMONCINI SOPHIA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC6.86.67.27.47.88.27.8*0.715.68
ATH6.46.86.87.28.287.4*0.36.42
22.1
Pool: 4 / 4
1 TIBO SARA (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA)Papuren
TEC8.27.478.28.27.88*0.716.80
ATH8.87.26.88.287.67.8*0.37.02
23.82
2 BATTIOLI ELISA (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.46.86.87.47.27.47.8*0.715.40
ATH7.876.67.47.27.47.4*0.36.60
22.0
3 SANT XUAN MAI (A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA)Gankaku
TEC6.276.66.66.47.27.4*0.714.14
ATH7.26.66.66.86.677.2*0.36.12
20.26
4 ALESSIA PENGUE (FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO,ITA)Paiku
TEC7.886.87.67.47.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.47.676.86.66.87.6*0.36.36
22.46
5 NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Kururunfa
TEC8.68.688.88.68.48.6*0.718.06
ATH98.47.898.68.28.6*0.37.68
25.74
6 MUCCINO LAKSHMI (G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.48.87.87.87.88.48.6*0.717.22
ATH88.87.68.48.48.48.4*0.37.56
24.78
7 BOZZI REBECCA (TOSCANA KARATE,ITA)Papuren
TEC8.28.47.48.488.28*0.717.08
ATH88.47.68887.8*0.37.20
24.28
8 MAMI YLENIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC8.48.27.47.87.88.48.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.47.67.87.67.88*0.37.08
24.02
9 PIRONTI CAROL (TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC887.47.87.68.48.2*0.716.66
ATH7.88.47.27.68.288*0.37.14
23.8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:27:41 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE