41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC6,87,27,47,66,6*0.714.98
ATH6,67,27,47,66,6*0.36.36
21.34
2 GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,87,287,2*0.715.82
ATH7,47,877,87,2*0.36.72
22.54
3 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA (ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC6,47,46,67,26*0.714.14
ATH7,47,277,45,8*0.36.48
20.62
4 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 018 Gekisai Ni
TEC66,666,86,2*0.713.16
ATH66,66,476*0.35.70
18.86
5 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 001 Anan
TEC887,288*0.716.80
ATH88,27,47,88*0.37.14
23.94
6 PREDANOCY LINDA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,67,687,2*0.716.10
ATH7,67,67,287*0.36.72
22.82
7 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA (VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL,LAT) 067 Paiku
TEC8,48,48,27,88,2*0.717.36
ATH8,28,487,88*0.37.26
24.62
8 BLAŽEKOVÁ BARBORA (KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK) 090 Shisochin
TEC6,66,86,47,45,6*0.713.86
ATH6,46,46,47,25,6*0.35.76
19.62
Main Tree Pool 2
1 BORISOVÁ VANESSA (SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,67,888,2*0.716.52
ATH7,87,67,67,88,2*0.36.96
23.48
2 PAVLÍKOVÁ LAURA (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,276,87,47,2*0.714.98
ATH7,27,26,67,27*0.36.42
21.4
3 BARIĆ ANTONIJA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,486,47,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,48,26,47,87,2*0.36.72
22.54
4 LEHNER TAMARA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC8,27,288,26,8*0.716.38
ATH8,27,287,87*0.36.90
23.28
5 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,68,47,47,67,4*0.715.82
ATH7,687,47,67,2*0.36.78
22.6
6 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC87,87,67,87,2*0.716.24
ATH87,87,67,67,4*0.36.90
23.14
7 ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA (KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA,SVK) 076 Saifa
TEC6,46,66,66,45,8*0.713.58
ATH6,46,66,66,25,8*0.35.76
19.34
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 06:58:12 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE