1. GrandPrixmót KAÍ 2023
Kata 14-15 ára stúlkna

  
Kata 14-15 ára stúlkna Pool 1
1 INEZ ROJEK (AFTURELDING KARATE,ISL) 013 Fukygata Ichi
7.37.27.46.46.721.20
21.2
2 AREY AMALÍA SIGÞÓRSDÓTTIR MCCLURE (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 029 Heian Godan
7.87.87.87.57.323.10
23.1
3 ANNA SIGRÚN JÓNSDÓTTIR SNÆDAL (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 018 Gekisai Ni
6.866.467.219.20
19.2
4 GABRIELA ORA GUTRAIMAN (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 029 Heian Godan
7.16.57.26.86.520.40
20.4
5 EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 063 Ohan
88.38.17.3824.10
24.1
6 HILDUR MARÍA TORFADÓTTIR (FJÖLNIR KARATE,ISL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 GLÓDIS ÁRNADÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 029 Heian Godan
6.46.36.86.26.218.90
18.9
Kata 14-15 ára stúlkna Pool 2
1 BRYNJA MJÖLL GAUTADÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 029 Heian Godan
6.56.66.86.26.419.50
19.5
2 EMILÝ NGAN THIEN NGUYEN (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 083 Seipai
7.47.27.47.57.722.30
22.3
3 ANNA LILJA BJARNADÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 LOVÍSA LÍF H. KLEIN (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 017 Gekisai Ichi
5.85.565.85.517.10
17.1
5 ARNA KRISTÍN ARNARSDÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 029 Heian Godan
777.86.5721.00
21.0
6 KLARA ÓLÖF KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR (FJÖLNIR KARATE,ISL) 074 Pinan Godan
6.76.166.36.518.90
18.9
KATA 14-15 ÁRA STÚLKNA R2-G1
1 GABRIELA ORA GUTRAIMAN (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 006 Bassai Dai
6.46.66.86.56.519.60
19.6
2 INEZ ROJEK (AFTURELDING KARATE,ISL) 071 Pinan Nidan
777.16.87.321.10
21.1
3 EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 001 Anan
7.47.47.77.57.822.60
22.6
4 AREY AMALÍA SIGÞÓRSDÓTTIR MCCLURE (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 006 Bassai Dai
6.86.87.57.87.521.80
21.8
KATA 14-15 ÁRA STÚLKNA R2-G2
1 BRYNJA MJÖLL GAUTADÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 026 Heian Nidan
6.66.56.56.26.219.20
19.2
2 KLARA ÓLÖF KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR (FJÖLNIR KARATE,ISL) 003 Ananko
5.56.26.46.55.718.30
18.3
3 EMILÝ NGAN THIEN NGUYEN (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 047 Kururunfa
77.37.97.37.321.90
21.9
4 ARNA KRISTÍN ARNARSDÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 006 Bassai Dai
6.86.97.36.66.320.30
20.3
KATA 14-15 ÁRA STÚLKNA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 AREY AMALÍA SIGÞÓRSDÓTTIR MCCLURE (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 012 Enpi
7.27.27.37.57.321.80
21.8
2 BRYNJA MJÖLL GAUTADÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 025 Heian Shodan
6.56.46.46.56.519.40
19.4
KATA 14-15 ÁRA STÚLKNA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 INEZ ROJEK (AFTURELDING KARATE,ISL) 070 Pinan Shodan
6.86.46.87720.60
20.6
2 ARNA KRISTÍN ARNARSDÓTTIR (BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD,ISL) 026 Heian Nidan
6.36.86.46.56.319.20
19.2
KATA 14-15 ÁRA STÚLKNA R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 047 Kururunfa
7.57.487.57.522.50
22.5
2 EMILÝ NGAN THIEN NGUYEN (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 090 Shisochin
6.76.67.36.86.820.30
20.3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 05:38:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE