30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KATA male cadets

  
KATA male cadets Pool 1
1 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,477,27*0.715.12
ATH77,66,87,46,6*0.36.36
21.48
2 FRENKLAKH DAVID (ATEMI KARATE,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,66,86,86,67,6*0.714.14
ATH676,66,47*0.36.00
20.14
3 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66,26,66,67,2*0.713.58
ATH5,86,46,46,66,4*0.35.76
19.34
4 ERAK LOVRO (KK VIROVITICA,CRO) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,887,26,48*0.716.10
ATH7,28,27,26,27,4*0.36.54
22.64
5 WEINREB DOMINIK (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC78,66,87,26,8*0.714.70
ATH6,48,86,477*0.36.12
20.82
6 BOMBARDI LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,297,27,48,4*0.716.80
ATH89,277,67,8*0.37.02
23.82
7 MULLER JURAJ (ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,69,47,87,68,2*0.716.52
ATH7,49,67,67,88,2*0.37.08
23.6
8 STJEPANOVIĆ LOVRO (KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,28,66,46,47,4*0.714.70
ATH6,88,66,26,67,6*0.36.30
21.0
9 APPELLA ALBERTO (ASD FC MOREVILLA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 TOTH MATEJ (KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC6,87,26,66,87,6*0.714.56
ATH6,67,26,26,66,8*0.36.00
20.56
11 CARMINATI ANDREA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA male cadets Pool 2
1 BAKO MAXIM (ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,67,87,27,67,6*0.715.68
ATH6,67,877,47,4*0.36.54
22.22
2 BAJGOT NACE (KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO) 
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
3 BERETTA FEDERICO (A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC776,46,66,8*0.714.28
ATH776,86,67*0.36.24
20.52
4 GRIGORAS DAVID (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 ŽEINSKI IVAN (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 GULYAS GERGELY (UTE HUNGARY,HUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 CALABRESE FILIPPO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 LUČIĆ LUKA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 GALUEV VLADIMÍR (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 CARUGATI CHRISTIAN (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA male cadets Pool 3
1 EDERAR KARIM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6,877,67,28,2*0.715.26
ATH6,8787,47,8*0.36.66
21.92
2 CISAR SAMUEL (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,26,288,27,6*0.715.96
ATH7,46,47,68,27,2*0.36.66
22.62
3 SELIGMAN FRAN (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK,CRO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,67,47,66,8*0.714.56
ATH6,46,67,67,27,4*0.36.36
20.92
5 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC7,48,27,88,88*0.716.80
ATH7,687,68,88,2*0.37.14
23.94
6 VUKSANOVIĆ ROKO (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,65,876,46,8*0.713.86
ATH6,666,86,27*0.35.88
19.74
7 BÉRCZES BOTOND (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,498,48,68*0.717.78
ATH8,48,88,68,48,4*0.37.62
25.4
8 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,667,26,86,4*0.713.86
ATH6,867,677*0.36.24
20.1
9 GYULAFFY PETER (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,27,67,877,8*0.716.24
ATH87,47,66,87,8*0.36.84
23.08
10 DI PUCCHIO ROBERTO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
KATA male cadets Pool 4
1 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,68,27,67*0.716.10
ATH7,87,687,27*0.36.78
22.88
2 BAYER MATUS (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC6,876,46,66*0.713.86
ATH7,27,26,26,26,2*0.35.88
19.74
3 ELEKES MÁTÉ (JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,66,67,66,87,4*0.715.26
ATH7,86,87,46,67,2*0.36.42
21.68
4 KISIĆ FRAN (KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,277,47,26,8*0.714.98
ATH7,26,87,26,87*0.36.30
21.28
5 CALVI FILIPPO (A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,46,47,27,46,6*0.714.84
ATH7,46,2776,4*0.36.12
20.96
6 BRASILE ANTONIO (DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,6676,26,4*0.713.44
ATH6,65,86,86,46,4*0.35.82
19.26
7 DAHLEH HADI (REN BU KAN KARATE NAZARETH,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,487,47,6*0.716.66
ATH8,28,68,27,27,2*0.37.08
23.74
8 BELE LUKA (KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,497,87,88*0.716.52
ATH88,887,67,8*0.37.14
23.66
9 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 FILEŠ MARK (KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:54:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE