30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KATA female cadets

  
KATA female cadets Pool 1
1 KOSTOVA VELIZARA (KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77,46,86,67*0.714.56
ATH77,476,47*0.36.30
20.86
2 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,87,47,67,4*0.715.68
ATH6,87,87,67,47,4*0.36.72
22.4
3 TOMAŽIČ EVA (KARATE KLUB SEKI,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,46,477,8*0.715.54
ATH7,27,86,67,27,6*0.36.60
22.14
4 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC88,4887,6*0.716.80
ATH7,68,488,27,6*0.37.14
23.94
5 ŠEGAVČIĆ KATIA (KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK,CRO) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,67,67,87,88,2*0.716.24
ATH7,27,67,67,68,2*0.36.84
23.08
6 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,286,88,2*0.717.08
ATH88,27,67,28,2*0.37.14
24.22
7 JURIĆ KARLA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,86,87,66,8*0.714.84
ATH6,67,67,27,46,8*0.36.42
21.26
8 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC98,48,48,28,6*0.717.78
ATH98,28,688,6*0.37.62
25.4
9 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,887,88,48,8*0.717.64
ATH8,28,47,68,28,6*0.37.44
25.08
KATA female cadets Pool 2
1 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC787,687,6*0.716.24
ATH787,87,67,4*0.36.84
23.08
2 DRUŽINEC ANA (KARATE KLUB OMEGA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,26,87,27*0.714.98
ATH7,27,2777*0.36.36
21.34
3 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,87,67,67,4*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,887,4*0.37.02
23.12
4 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 062 Niseishi
TEC6,26,866,26,6*0.713.30
ATH66,86,26,46,4*0.35.70
19.0
5 ZAGER HANA (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 TAKÁCS ESZTER (DYNAMIC KARATE SE,HUN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,688,48,88,2*0.717.64
ATH8,28,28,68,68,2*0.37.50
25.14
7 RODRIGO SARAH (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,287,68,47,2*0.715.96
ATH6,88,47,687,2*0.36.84
22.8
8 ROKAH MIA (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 012 Enpi
TEC8,27,67,88,46,8*0.716.52
ATH8,6888,26,8*0.37.26
23.78
9 ERAK LAURA (KK VIROVITICA,CRO) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC67,87,47,88*0.716.10
ATH6,27,87,287,8*0.36.84
22.94
KATA female cadets Pool 3
1 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI (ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET,HUN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,487,888*0.716.66
ATH7,68,27,88,28*0.37.20
23.86
2 FORCELLA ELEONORA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,87,86,87,87,2*0.715.26
ATH6,686,887,4*0.36.66
21.92
3 REDING MIA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 019 Gojushiho
TEC88,47,88,47,8*0.716.94
ATH6,88,288,28,2*0.37.32
24.26
4 BLAŽEVIĆ TIA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,46,26,46,6*0.713.72
ATH6,47,26,26,66,6*0.35.88
19.6
5 LEHOTSKÁ JANA (KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK) 066 Pachu
TEC6,87,65,86,27*0.714.00
ATH6,67,466,47*0.36.00
20.0
6 IPPOLITI IRENE (ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,87,27,87,2*0.715.68
ATH7,487,27,67,2*0.36.66
22.34
7 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC887,487,6*0.716.52
ATH88,27,28,27,8*0.37.20
23.72
8 MORI TARA (KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,45,876,8*0.714.28
ATH6,27,25,66,86,8*0.35.94
20.22
9 BARIĆ ANTONIJA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,488,2*0.716.52
ATH87,67,48,27,8*0.37.02
23.54
KATA female cadets Pool 4
1 SZEL SIMONA (KK SAMOBOR,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,677,66,66,6*0.714.14
ATH6,677,46,66,6*0.36.06
20.2
2 KONTREC ALJA (KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,68,27,27,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,687,27,4*0.36.78
22.6
3 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8,288,67,87,8*0.716.80
ATH888,47,87,8*0.37.14
23.94
4 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 HÓGENBURG LUCA (SHITOKAI HUNGARY,HUN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,68,287,27,2*0.715.96
ATH87,88,277,2*0.36.90
22.86
6 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,68,48,87,67,8*0.717.36
ATH8,88,48,67,47,8*0.37.44
24.8
7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC78,28,278*0.716.24
ATH78,2878*0.36.90
23.14
8 AZBAH LARIN (HOSNI-KARATE,ISR) 068 Papuren
TEC67,87,86,47*0.714.84
ATH67,47,46,26,8*0.36.12
20.96
9 LUJIĆ ANA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC9887,87*0.716.66
ATH8,68,47,87,67*0.37.14
23.8
KATA FEMALE CADETS R2-G1
1 TAKÁCS ESZTER (DYNAMIC KARATE SE,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,887,68,48,6*0.717.50
ATH8,87,87,688,4*0.37.26
24.76
2 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,47,687,87,8*0.716.52
ATH8,4887,88,2*0.37.26
23.78
3 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88,68,488,2*0.717.22
ATH88,48,488,4*0.37.44
24.66
4 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,68,27,87,88*0.716.80
ATH8,68,47,88,28,2*0.37.44
24.24
5 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,67,47,47,67,6*0.715.68
ATH6,67,27,47,67,8*0.36.66
22.34
6 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC98,48,28,48,4*0.717.64
ATH98,48,28,68,2*0.37.56
25.2
7 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC9,28,27,67,48,8*0.717.22
ATH9,27,87,47,68,6*0.37.20
24.42
8 ROKAH MIA (ROKAH KARATE ISR,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,47,47,27,67,4*0.715.40
ATH6,67,277,87*0.36.36
21.76
KATA FEMALE CADETS R2-G2
1 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC87,87,67,87,4*0.716.24
ATH87,87,687,4*0.37.02
23.26
2 REDING MIA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 099 Unsu
TEC8,27,87,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH8,287,88,27,6*0.37.20
23.58
3 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,288,48,28,4*0.717.36
ATH8,288,68,48,6*0.37.56
24.92
4 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,88,27,88,28*0.716.80
ATH7,68,27,888,2*0.37.20
24.0
5 BARIĆ ANTONIJA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC87,67,687,8*0.716.38
ATH7,67,87,68,27,6*0.36.90
23.28
6 LUJIĆ ANA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 015 Gankaku
TEC88,47,48,47,2*0.716.66
ATH8,287,68,27,8*0.37.20
23.86
7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,48,27,68,27,6*0.716.38
ATH7,487,887,2*0.36.96
23.34
8 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI (ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,68,27,87,88,4*0.717.08
ATH8,68,47,88,28,6*0.37.56
24.64
KATA FEMALE CADETS R3-G1
1 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,28,488,88,4*0.717.50
ATH8,28,688,68,2*0.37.50
25.0
2 TAKÁCS ESZTER (DYNAMIC KARATE SE,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,88,27,68,48,8*0.717.08
ATH7,687,68,28,6*0.37.14
24.22
3 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,48,88,27,88,2*0.716.94
ATH7,48,68,288*0.37.26
24.2
4 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,68,27,87,88,6*0.716.66
ATH7,687,87,88,2*0.37.08
23.74
KATA FEMALE CADETS R3-G2
1 LUJIĆ ANA (SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC8,28,27,888*0.716.94
ATH887,88,28,2*0.37.26
24.2
2 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI (ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET,HUN) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC8,48,488,27,8*0.717.22
ATH8,28,288,48*0.37.32
24.54
3 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88,68,488,2*0.717.22
ATH88,48,48,48,4*0.37.56
24.78
4 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,8888,48,4*0.717.08
ATH7,68,27,88,28,6*0.37.26
24.34
KATA FEMALE CADETS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 TAKÁCS ESZTER (DYNAMIC KARATE SE,HUN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,88,288,48,4*0.717.50
ATH8,88,48,28,28,2*0.37.44
24.94
2 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,68,47,88,28*0.717.22
ATH8,48,488,28*0.37.38
24.6
KATA FEMALE CADETS R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) 099 Unsu
TEC88,48,287,8*0.716.94
ATH88,28,287,8*0.37.26
24.2
2 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI (ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET,HUN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,88,48,27,2*0.716.66
ATH7,87,88,48,27,2*0.37.14
23.8
KATA FEMALE CADETS R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 FODOR AMIRA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC888,28,48*0.716.94
ATH87,88,28,47,8*0.37.20
24.14
2 EDERAR MIRIAM (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,28,28,488,4*0.717.36
ATH8,28,28,48,28,2*0.37.38
24.74
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:01:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE