XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kata individual male 18+

  
Kata individual male 18+ Pool 1
1 СУХОДОЛА АЛЕКСАНДР (ДЮСШ ГРОДНО-ВОЛНА,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.26.66.67.47*0.714.14
ATH5.66.46.27.27.2*0.35.94
20.08
2 ПОНИТКОВ ДАНИИЛ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.47.87.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.67.67.87.6*0.36.90
22.72
3 БОРЕЙКО МАКСИМ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.287.68.4*0.716.80
ATH88.47.87.48.6*0.37.26
24.06
4 АРХИПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC8.287.888*0.716.80
ATH7.88.27.87.88.2*0.37.14
23.94
5 МИШКИН ДЕНИС (GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.877.67.47.2*0.715.12
ATH6.67.27.27.27.8*0.36.48
21.6
Kata individual male 18+ Pool 2
1 АРХИПЕНКО РЕНАТ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC887.87.88*0.716.66
ATH8.28.27.688*0.37.26
23.92
2 ФУРИК АЛЕКСЕЙ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.27.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH898.27.87.6*0.37.20
23.44
3 ЛЕСЬКО КИРИЛЛ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.47.47.6*0.715.54
ATH7.27.47.47.27.2*0.36.54
22.08
4 САВЧУК ЯРОСЛАВ (GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 18+ R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 АРХИПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.88.48.27.88*0.716.80
ATH8.28.28.287.8*0.37.32
24.12
2 ЛЕСЬКО КИРИЛЛ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.87.67.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.67.47.27.4*0.36.60
22.7
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 18+ R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ПОНИТКОВ ДАНИИЛ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.87.67.87.6*0.716.24
ATH87.87.47.67.4*0.36.84
23.08
2 ФУРИК АЛЕКСЕЙ (МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.87.287.8*0.716.24
ATH8.48.287.87.8*0.37.20
23.44
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 18+ R2 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 БОРЕЙКО МАКСИМ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.88.28.47.68*0.716.80
ATH7.688.67.87.6*0.37.02
23.82
2 АРХИПЕНКО РЕНАТ (АДАМАНТ,BLR) 001 Anan
TEC88.4888.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.48.27.88*0.37.32
24.26
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 17:00:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE