HUNGARIAN OPEN GRAND PRIX - SAMAN CUP 2019 - JUNIOR Male Kata  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 05:32:39 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 STOCKINGER TOBIAS (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.487.26.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.6886.2*0.36.90
22.44
2 SZABÓ SOMA (MTK,HUN)Anan Dai
TEC7.26.86.876*0.714.42
ATH7.26.87.27.46*0.36.36
20.78
3 PETRIV STANISLAV (MYROTVORETS,UKR)Unsu
TEC76.46.46.25.8*0.713.30
ATH76.26.66.65.8*0.35.82
19.12
4 BEKE BÁLINT (KSI HUNGARY,HUN)Paiku
TEC7.67.87.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.87.87.4*0.36.90
22.86
5 BOROJEVIĆ MARIO (ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO)Kanku Sho
TEC7.46.27.26.66*0.714.00
ATH7.467.26.86.2*0.36.06
20.06
6 FUZÁK PATRIK (ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK)
7 DUHAN DARIUS (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Papuren
TEC7.888.48.28.4*0.717.22
ATH87.88.28.68.4*0.37.38
24.6
Pool: 2 / 4
1 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.47.46.87.2*0.715.40
ATH7.677.46.67.4*0.36.54
21.94
2 BINOTTO PIETRO (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA)Gojushiho
TEC8.2877.27.8*0.716.10
ATH8.287.678.2*0.37.14
23.24
3 VIELMI MATTEO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.47.27.48.2*0.716.80
ATH8.68.47.677.8*0.37.14
23.94
4 ZEKE DÁVID (GANKAKU,HUN)Anan
TEC7.48.66.87.47.6*0.715.68
ATH7.48.26.87.27.6*0.36.66
22.34
5 CSICSAY GERGELY (VASAS,HUN)Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.47.87.67.68*0.716.38
ATH8.47.87.67.47.8*0.36.96
23.34
6 PIŠTA JAROSLAV (SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK)Anan
TEC8.48.28.288.4*0.717.36
ATH8.67.68.27.88*0.37.20
24.56
Pool: 3 / 4
1 METER MATEO (ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO)Kanku Sho
TEC6.86.876.86.8*0.714.28
ATH6.47.66.67.47*0.36.30
20.58
2 STELCL ADAM (TJ METROPOL KOSICE,SVK)Anan Dai
TEC7.27.28.288*0.716.24
ATH77.6888*0.37.08
23.32
3 KÁNTOR ZÉTA (SZKITIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET,HUN)Anan Dai
TEC7.47.67.67.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.47.27.6*0.36.72
22.54
4 RISTIĆ DIMITRIJE (KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB)Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.476.87.2*0.714.70
ATH6.677.277.4*0.36.36
21.06
5 GRGIĆ LEON (SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR,CRO)Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.46.877*0.714.56
ATH76.87.27.26.8*0.36.30
20.86
6 REBRO MATEJ (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.87.47.27.27.4*0.715.40
ATH7.87.67.277.2*0.36.60
22.0
7 BRITOVŠEK MARCEL (LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO)Gojushiho Dai
TEC0007.47.4*0.70.00
ATH0006.87.4*0.30.00
0.0
Pool: 4 / 4
1 TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ VITO (ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO)Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.46.46.476.6*0.713.58
ATH76.86.87.26.8*0.36.18
19.76
2 MÉRÖ BÁLINT (VASAS,HUN)Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.887.86.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.487.87.8*0.36.90
22.72
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6.67.48.27.27.2*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.87.67*0.36.60
21.86
4 PARISI MIRKO (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.27.67.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.87.87.8*0.36.96
22.64
5 CERESOLI ANDREA (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC87.27.47.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.87.27.27.46.8*0.36.54
21.94
6 POP TUDOR ANDREI (C.S. SHOTOKAN KARATE,ROU)Unsu
TEC6.66.66.477.2*0.714.14
ATH6.86.66.276.4*0.35.94
20.08
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 05:32:39 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE