HUNGARIAN OPEN GRAND PRIX - SAMAN CUP 2019 - CADET Male Kata  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 07:11:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Pool: 1 / 4
1 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (SPORTING BUDO,HUN)Anan
TEC8.88.4887.8*0.717.08
ATH8.88.2887.6*0.37.26
24.34
2 PINK DOMINIK (BUSHIDO-VIADUKT,HUN)Gojushiho Sho
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
3 SIMÁK DÁNIEL (HEGYVIDÉK,HUN)Shiho Kousoukun
TEC7.47.66.67.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.46.67.47.6*0.36.66
22.2
4 PURIĆ MILOŠ (KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.66.87*0.715.40
ATH87.68.27.27.2*0.36.84
22.24
5 ARNONE FEDERICO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC888.68.27.6*0.716.94
ATH8.288.68.28*0.37.32
24.26
6 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA)Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.88.47.87.6*0.716.66
ATH8.27.88.47.87.6*0.37.14
23.8
7 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN (LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT)Unshu
TEC7.47.66.277.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.2677*0.36.36
21.48
8 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.47.68.47.8*0.716.66
ATH7.68.47.88.67.8*0.37.20
23.86
Pool: 2 / 4
1 MERCEK ADAM (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK)Anan
TEC7.27.277.27*0.714.98
ATH7.47.47.26.86.8*0.36.42
21.4
2 PAVLOVIĆ STEFAN (KARATE KLUB TIKVARA,SRB)
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
3 SUSZTERICS GERG? (JUSTITIA,HUN)Anan Dai
TEC76.86.67.87.2*0.714.70
ATH777.27.27.2*0.36.42
21.12
4 BALENKO DANYLO (MYROTVORETS,UKR)Unshu
TEC6.87.27.676.8*0.714.70
ATH77.47.46.66.8*0.36.36
21.06
5 BÁN DOMINIK (VASAS,HUN)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.47.687.47.2*0.36.72
22.54
6 REBRO MATEJ (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.66.877.48*0.715.40
ATH7.86.67.87.67.8*0.36.96
22.36
7 LUCA FLORIAN PREDA (SHO - DAN KARATE ,ROU)Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.27.48.287*0.715.68
ATH7.27.27.27.87*0.36.48
22.16
Pool: 3 / 4
1 SEČKÁR ŠIMON (MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK)Anan
TEC6.88778*0.715.40
ATH6.87.8777.6*0.36.48
21.88
2 BARKI GÁBOR (TÁRNOK,HUN)Enpi
TEC77.47.46.87.4*0.715.26
ATH77.27.46.87.4*0.36.48
21.74
3 PARLOV NIKOLA (ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.277.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.47.47.8*0.36.66
22.06
4 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK)Suparinpai
TEC7.67.47.477.8*0.715.68
ATH7.477.27.27.4*0.36.54
22.22
5 TOSUN EMRE (SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT)Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.87.47.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.68.27.67.87.8*0.36.96
23.06
6 VILLANO CRISTIAN (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA)Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.87.67.4*0.716.24
ATH7.68.47.887.8*0.37.08
23.32
7 DÖMÖTÖR MARCELL (BALATON BUDO,HUN)Anan
TEC7.27.87.27.48*0.715.68
ATH7.47.677.67.8*0.36.78
22.46
8 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC887.27.27.8*0.716.10
ATH87.87.67.47.8*0.36.96
23.06
Pool: 4 / 4
1 KODAJ SIMON (TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK)Anan
TEC677.27.27.2*0.714.98
ATH5.877.27.27*0.36.36
21.34
2 BARLETTA LEONARDO (MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC77.66.86.87.4*0.714.84
ATH7.47.4777.2*0.36.48
21.32
3 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.67.476.67.2*0.714.56
ATH7.26.876.87*0.36.24
20.8
4 ZHUK ARTEM (MYROTVORETS,UKR)Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.66.676.27.4*0.713.86
ATH5.26.66.66.26.8*0.35.82
19.68
5 GALEOTTI THOMAS (FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA)Anan Dai
TEC7.887.67.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.8887.67.6*0.37.02
23.26
6 HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS (JUSTITIA,HUN)Nipaipo
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
7 MIELE LORIS (CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA)Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.47.47.26.87.8*0.714.98
ATH66.67.27.27.6*0.36.30
21.28
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 07:11:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE