XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:49:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Кайыргали Нурислам
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Heian Shodan
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Тугай Владислав
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Heian Shodan
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Козел Никита
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН
    Heian Shodan
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Heian Godan
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Кровяков Никита
    SPK RAMENKI
    Heian Nidan
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Кожемяко Арсений
    NSKF Belarus
    Heian Sandan
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Misins Mihails
    VITUS Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Nigrutsa Yan
    Sanga Karate-do Club
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Кайыргали Нурислам
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Кожемяко Арсений
    NSKF Belarus
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Nigrutsa Yan
    Sanga Karate-do Club
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Кожемяко Арсений
    NSKF Belarus
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Zinovkin Kirill
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST
  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Maksanovs Nikita
    VITUS Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Русак Вячеслав
    СК Neko
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Шукайло Ян
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Русак Вячеслав
    СК Neko
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Селиванов Владимир
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:49:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:49:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Козел Никита
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН
Country Score
BLR 0
Кайыргали Нурислам
Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
Heian Sandan
Country Score
KAZ 1
Кайыргали Нурислам
Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
Country Score
KAZ 5
Кожемяко Арсений
NSKF Belarus
Country Score
BLR
Кожемяко Арсений
NSKF Belarus
Heian Godan
Country Score
BLR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:49:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE