XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 10:50:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Grigorjevs Eduards
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Антонович Платон
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • REZLER ALEKSEI
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Slisans Artemijs
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Rotor Artem
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Grigorjevs Eduards
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Rotor Artem
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Rotor Artem
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 10:50:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
REZLER ALEKSEI
SPC VITYAZ
Country Score
RUS
Grigorjevs Eduards
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT
Grigorjevs Eduards
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT
2 / 2
Slisans Artemijs
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT
Slisans Artemijs
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT
KULIKOV MAKSIM
SPC VITYAZ
Country Score
RUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 10:50:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE