XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:47:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

ROUND OF 16

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU 
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Grigorjevs Eduards 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Jurgutavičius Deimantas 
    LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • Rotor Artem 
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Волошин Александр 
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Gureev Nikita 
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Sukoro Nikita 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Morozovs Marats 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 4

QUARTER FINAL

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU 
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Jurgutavičius Deimantas 
    LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • Gureev Nikita 
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Morozovs Marats 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 1

SEMI FINAL

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU 
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Gureev Nikita 
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Country Score
    RUS 2

 

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU 
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR

ROUND OF 16

  • Momotenko Vladyslav 
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Doronins Eduards 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис 
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Тен Эдуард 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Slisans Artemijs 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

QUARTER FINAL

  • Doronins Eduards 
    Salaspils Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Тен Эдуард 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Морозов Матвей 
    Atlant Klin
    Country Score
    RUS 0

SEMI FINAL

  • Тен Эдуард 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3

 

  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:47:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

FINAL

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU 
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 5

 

  • Belogaev Danila 
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:47:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Grigorjevs Eduards 
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT 5
Grigorjevs Eduards 
Salaspils Karate Club
Country Score
LAT 1
Jurgutavičius Deimantas 
LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
Country Score
LTU 0
Gureev Nikita 
Lider Klin Moscow region
Country Score
RUS
Gureev Nikita 
Lider Klin Moscow region
Country Score
RUS 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:47:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE