XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:40:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Gojushiho Sho
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PETSINYARZH VALERIY
    SPC VITYAZ
    Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Gureev Nikita
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Волошин Александр
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Meladze Guram
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Enpi
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Pridchyn Vladyslav
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • PETSINYARZH VALERIY
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Gureev Nikita
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Pridchyn Vladyslav
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Enpi
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • REZLER ALEKSEI
    SPC VITYAZ
    Unsu
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Gureev Nikita
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Unsu
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • REZLER ALEKSEI
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gankaku
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • REZLER ALEKSEI
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU
    UNIVERPROFI
    Paiku
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Enpi
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Антонович Платон
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Gojushiho Sho
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Enpi
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис
    СК БУДО
    Enpi
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Степанов Максим
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Unsu
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Unsu
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Agafonovs Igors
    VITUS Karate Club
    Bassai Dai
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gankaku
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:40:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • REZLER ALEKSEI
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gojushiho Sho
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • KULIKOV MAKSIM
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:40:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Pridchyn Vladyslav
Shogun-Kyiv
Kanku Sho
Country Score
UKR 0
Gureev Nikita
Lider Klin Moscow region
Country Score
RUS
Gureev Nikita
Lider Klin Moscow region
Gankaku
Country Score
RUS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:40:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE