XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:27:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Казанцев Марк
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Belogaev Danila
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Shulga Denys
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Zinovkin Maksim
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Belogaev Danila
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Panagiotidis Nikos
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Осипов Данила
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Talyanov Alexandr
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Shulga Denys
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Sukoro Nikita
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Семичастнов Андрей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • sigal shahar
    kunibakaiisrael
    Country Score
    ISR 3

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Belogaev Danila
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Осипов Данила
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Shulga Denys
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • sigal shahar
    kunibakaiisrael
    Country Score
    ISR 5

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Belogaev Danila
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • sigal shahar
    kunibakaiisrael
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Belogaev Danila
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:27:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Казанцев Марк
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS 0
Panagiotidis Nikos
Zelenograd Karate Federation
Country Score
RUS 1
Panagiotidis Nikos
Zelenograd Karate Federation
Country Score
RUS 5
Осипов Данила
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS
Осипов Данила
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS 4
2 / 2
Семичастнов Андрей
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS 4
Семичастнов Андрей
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS
Shulga Denys
Shogun-Kyiv
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:27:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE