XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 06:30:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Bodrovs Nikolajs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Kostilevs Radijs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • LEONTIEV TIMOFEY
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Kostilevs Radijs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LEONTIEV TIMOFEY
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Bodrovs Nikolajs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LEONTIEV TIMOFEY
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Bodrovs Nikolajs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Kostilevs Radijs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Kostilevs Radijs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Bodrovs Nikolajs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
  • GABELIA ZURAB
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Bodrovs Nikolajs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Sadikovs Ruslans
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Трафимович Александр
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Sadikovs Ruslans
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • ivanov dmitry
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Трафимович Александр
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ivanov dmitry
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Sadikovs Ruslans
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
  • Sadikovs Ruslans
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
  • ivanov dmitry
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 06:30:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE